Toplist Borzoi Germany 2015
141 males in Competition
place borzoi owner shows points
1
Niemen Stepowy Goniec ( Radoga's Wild One x Xynia Stepowy Goniec) 
Hannelore Grüssing  26 180
2
Opal Odaloij Raschi-Pack-Buran (Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x Neweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran) 
Hannelore Grüssing  24 146
3
Ischyma Urraco (Stravi a Kind of Magic x Ipatiev Hazi Cezarina Carevna)
Ulrich Schmitt  17 107
4
Ruslan Stepowy Goniec (Lothar Stepowy Goniec x Cassablanca Stepowy Goniec) 
Ludmilla Barwitzki  8 102
5
Chyerdak Kashmir (Ch Ischyma Hitan Rayen x Ch Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak)
Deborah Soete  7 95
6
Tovaritsch aus dem Zarenreich (Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich)
Ulrike Harnau  13 91
7
Kalinin von der Windhundranch (Romanof aus dem Zarenreich x Eschowa von der Windhundranch)
Iris Schreiber  8 87
8
Rimskij aus dem Zarenreich (Karamasov aus dem Zarenreich x Blanda Aiton Mierzalosc Borzoi)
Milorad Gligoric  12 86
9
White Coronet Modnyabistru (Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru)
Andre van den Broek  6 83
10
Apriori Nizhinskiy (Apriori Shalyapin x Solovyev Povest)
Francesco Merulli  7 80
11
Juri Bojarin vom Kuhlenfelder Wald (Ischyma Jaden Triskel x Carisma Royal Lily)
Tina Hahn-Wassilewa  6 73
12
Ischyma Waldai ( Ischyma McCauley x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna)
Tatjana Donati-Schmidt  13 73
13
Staraja Russa Krasnorada (Rajalinjan Flash Thowra x Staraja Russa Dushka)
Francesco Merulli  5 72
14
Patjomkin (Borzowski's Phenomenon x Bel Etual Romantica)
Carolin Ziefle  6 72
15
Qubotko Kalinow (Teine Intrepid x Inuschka Kalinow)
Ute Dick  5 71
16
Octavian z Bilmy (Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy x WindnSatin Jadus V Coburn)
Marcela Parizkova  3 64
17
Velikij Pravda (Deljnuj Radyznuj av Adelrose x Velikij Laryssa)
Cecilia Häggström 3 58
18
Ischyma Welkin (Ischyma McCauley x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna)
Ulrich Schmitt  10 57
19
Sascha Kalinow (Teine Twist of Fate x Inuschka Kalinow)
Robert & Silvia Kalinowski  3 52
20
Hunter Stepowy Goniec (Wlad av Fjascho x Ursa Maior Stepowy Goniec)
Yvonne Arndt  2 46
170 bitches  in competition
1
Ischyma Uhura  (Stravi a Kind of Magic x Ipatiev Hazi Cezarina Carevna)
Evelyn Kirsch  14 195
2
Tahira aus dem Zarenreich  (Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich)
Kathrin Franz  13 153
3
Pursuit of Love Sokolow (Silver Seraph Sokolow x Moonlight Meteliza Sokolow)
Gabriele Schmid  7 88
4
Ischyma Rana- Saphira (Borscana Unreal x Ischyma Karona)
Nina Saier  9 75
5
Anice bely Beljajew (Cyparus Mierzalosc Borzoi x Daphne Laureatus Mierzalosc Borzoi)
Claudia Metzdorf  15 71
6
Teine Painted Black at Rassim s (Teine Intrepid x Teine Singularity)
Volker Niekamp  5 70
7
Nalewka vom Sölring Hüs (Jakuschin vom Sölring Hüs x Masha vom Sölring Hüs)
 Joyce E. Kamp  17 65
8
Roxolana Stepowy Goniec (Lothar Stepowy Goniec x Cassablanca Stepowy Goniec) 
Ludmilla Barwitzki  8 63
9
Anton-Now Katinka (Volodei des Crocs de la Molière x Dober-kopp Reich Katyusa)
Elvira u. Kirchhofer  8 61
10
Joana's Magic Bess (Ischyma Pamir x Ischyma Kamee)
Gaby Rösch- Bentner  8 60
11
Russkiy Azart Yellaine Delight of Paradise (Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas x Borscana Iselin)
Tanja u. Kay Nickelsen  7 59
12
Aleshanee von Alshamina (Velikij Oleg x Rose of Heaven Sokolow)
Nadja Koschwitz  8 59
13
Ischyma Winona (Ischyma McCauley x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna)
Powilleit Renate  12 56
14
Eschowa von der Windhundranch (Klingsor's Tizian x Udala von der Windhundranch)
Carola Koch  5 52
15
 
More Majorum Metelitsa (Vega Shelk Radonezh x Yablonevaya Valentinka iz Razdolia)
Claudia Vinschen  9 51
16
Rasswet ́s Blandis (Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio x Stepun's Sirodka)
Jürgen Seelig  4 50
17
Ulchenka Kalinow (Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Teine Vienna Kalinow)
Martina Kuhlmann  6 50
18
Velikij Petrova (Deljnuj Radyznuj av Adelrose x Velikij Laryssa)
Cecilia Häggström  5 44
19
Scharkow ́s Dobychka (Mayvale's American Graffiti x Scharkow's Cleo)
Ralph & Birgit Klinger  8 44
20
Atlanta Iz Svory Ego Velichestva (Lunnaya Raduga Almaz x Burya)
Tatiana Chirkina  2 42