Verbandssieger-Ausstellung Köln/D 09/07/16 judge: Astrid Wolf

 sent in by Patrick Vanderhoven,Tanja Nickelsen & Robert Kalinowski


EXC 1 BOB BB Verbandssiegerin 2016 VDH Teine Painted Black at Rassim's
EXC 1 BM Verbandssieger 2016 VDH Raskor Kalinow

males

Veteranclass
place 1 Verbandsveteranensieger 2016 VetCAC VetVDH Stepun's Walerij
Russsian Rebbel Krylov x Stepun's Petrowa
B: Wöhrle-Simon & Behrbalk O: Edith Klein

Babyclass
vp1 BabyBOB Xandrov Kalnow
Sascha Kalinow x Teine Renaissance at Rassim's 
B: Kalinowski O: Kathrin Korthauer

Juniorclass
EXC 1 JBOB Verbandsjugendsieger 2016 JCAC JVDH Eastern Warrior Krylov
Steppes Diamonds Are Forever Krylov x Ladies of the Lake's Electra Czarievna
B: Krylova O: Christa Hassel


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Kataboliw Ciell
Kataboliw Amur x H'Kowalska de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Nickelsen O: Diana Kersten

Intermediate class


EXC 1
VDH Kataboliw Baron
Skylark Stepowy Goniec x Anatevka vom Falknerforst
B/O: Dr. Kay und Tanja Nickelsen

Championclass


EXC 1 BM Verbandssieger 2016 VDH Raskor Kalinow
Ch. Teine Twist of Fate x Otmena Kalinow
B/O: Robert & Silvia Kalinowski


EXC 2 RVDH Ischyma Saphir
Ch. Hunter Stepowy Goniec x Ch. Ischyma Morticia
B: Kirsch O: Sabine Endrikat


EXC 3 Tovaritsch a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Ulrike Harnau


EXC 4 Rasswet's Diandro
Ch. Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Ch. Rasswet's Belana
B: Wille O: Stephan Hüttner
EXC Rimskij a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Mierzalosc Borzoi Blanda Aiton
B: Klug O: Milorad Gligoric x & Dr. S. Hartig
VG Indjuk v. St. Petersburg
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: Gabi Kristandt

Workingclass


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Stepun's Elekin
Ch. Stepun's Zubatoi x Ch. Stepun's Agniia
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Geseta Wilhelm
EXC 2 RVDH Tolstoi a.d. Zarenreich
Ch. Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Katharina Witt-Groß

open class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Turgai's Miron
Akim Mraja x Turgai's Jashma
B: Franz O: Hagen Scholz


EXC 2 RVDH Aston-Martin Karmazynowy Galop
Tylko Ten Polot x Manon Lescaut Stepowy Goniec
B: Dudzik O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen


G Ishim-Roy v. St. Petersburg
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: Heinz-Günter Bergmann

bitches

Veteranclass
Place 1 VeteranBIS Veteran BOB Verbandsveteranensiegerin 2016 VetCAC VetVDH Diva Slatina De L'Hermitage D'Eole
Anaieff de L'Hermitage D'Eole x Vendlynga de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Martina Kuhlmann

Juniorclass


EXC 1 Verbandsjugendsiegerin 2016 JCAC JVDH Stepun's Fee Tascha
Stepun's Elekin x Ch. Stepun's Chaska
B/O: Dorothee Wöhrle-Simon


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Wolga Kalinow
Ch. Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Quilina Kalinow
B/O: Robert & Silvia Kalinowski


EXC 3 Burya Branowski
Akim Mraja x Turgai's Koura
B: Spohr O: Gabi Kristand


EXC 4 Cisilija vom Euskirchenhof
Gelert Spirit's Elijah-Sergej Le Marquis Noir x Igrushka Aurora
B/O: Rosemarie & Peter-Josef Euskirchen

Intermediate class


EXC 1 VDH Rasswet's Fiona
Solovyev Triumf x Rasswet's Chernila
B/O: Maraion Wille


EXC 2 RVDH Ustenia a.d. Zarenreich
Art Deco Nijinski Ballet x Ondrdia a.d. Zarenreich
B/O: Margrit Klug

Championclass


EXC 1 BOB BB Verbandssiegerin 2016 VDH Teine Painted Black at Rassim's
Ch. Teine Intrepid x Teine Singularity
B: Midgarden O: Volker Niekamp


EXC 2 RVDH Pyashka's Baisa
Ch. Kuskaya' Grischa y Ch. Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O. Joyce E. Kamp


EXC 3 Ischyma Natascha
Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet x Jamarqui Angora
B: Kirsch O: Gerlinde Paffrath


EXC 4 Ischyma Winona
Ch. Ischyma McCauley x Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Renate Powilleit
EXC Jelistaz Venancia
Ch. Jelistaz Painted Pilgrim x Ch. Jelistaz Optimistic Angel
B: Söderberg O: Anke Winter

Workingclass


EXC 1 CAC VDH Tebja a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Christa Maus


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Nalewka v. Sölring Hüs
Ch. Jakuschin v. Sölring Hüs x Masha v. Sölring Hüs
B: Neumann O: Joyce E. Kamp


EXC 3 Stepun's Anfisa
Kuskaya's Grischa x Stepun's Uljeschka
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Juliana Klein


EXC 4 Stepun's Dayka Domnika
Stepun's Aristarkh x Ch. Stepun's Xaranowa
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Editz Klein

open class


EXC 1 VDH Vega Kalinow
Ch. Teine Unstable Force x Ch. Teine Painted Black at Rassim's
B/O: Robert & Silvia Kalinowski


EXC 2 RVDH Kataboliw Anna-Karenina
Iwanushka v. St. Petersburg x Anatevka v. Falknerforst
B/O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen


EXC 3 Rasswet's Estelle
Lynx Winds from Russia x Ch. Rasswet's Camee
B/O: Marion Wille


EXC 4 Volna Kalinow
Ch. Teine Unstable Force x Ch. Teine Painted Black at Rassim's
B: Kalinowski O: Martina Kuhlmann


EXC More Majorum Metelitsa
Vega Shelk Radonezh x Yablonevaya Valentinka iz Razdolia
B: Gordeeva O: Claudia Vinschen


EXC Bravehounds Xenia Onatopp
Dikaja Varjag x Justso Kalahari Cheeta Club
B: Franklin O: Volker Niekamp


EXC Ulchenka Kalinow
Ch. Datcha payatz at Menigma x Ch. Teine Vienna Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Martina Kuhlmann


EXC Turgai's Margo
Akim Mraja x Turgai's Jashma
B: Franz O: Eatrix Grammes-Kraus


EXC Izora v. St. Petersburg
Ch. Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ch. Ischyma Natascha
B/O: Gerlinde Paffrath


EXC Rasswet's Enya
Ch. Lynx Winds from Russia x Rasswet's Camee
B: Wille O: Anke Winter