CAC Darmstadt/D 02/07/16 judge: Guido Schäfer/D

 sent in by Tanja Nickelsen & Gabriele Schmid


EXC 1 BOB BM CAC VDH Bogatyr von Alshamina                                          EXC 1 BB CAC VDH Fenechka, photo: Andreas Marksteder

males

Juniorclass
EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Camarov vom Euskirchenhof
Gelert Spirit's Elijah-Sergej Le Marquis Noir x Igrushka Aurora
B/O: Rosemarie & Peter-Josef Euskirchen

Intermediate class
EXC 1 BOB BM CAC VDH Bogatyr von Alshamina
Ch. of Golden-West Hearty TAifun x Ch. Rose of Heaven Sokolow
B/O: Nadja Koschwitz
EXC 2 RVDH Chasar Legenda Rossij
Ognik Stepwoy Goniec x Lynx Power of Love
B: Spengler O: Alexander Menich & Martin Kraft

open class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Aston-Martin Karmazynowy Galop 
Tylko Ten Polot x Manon Lescaut Stepowy Goniec
B: Dudzik O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen

bitches

Veteranclass
Place 1 Klingsor's Aschira
Klingsor's Nonius x Baruschka's Imzadza
B: Siegel O: Kerstin Lesser

Juniorclass
EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Afanasija Radena Slovakia
Razumov a.d. Zarenreich x Fibura Soversenstava Marija
B: Radovan O: Alexander Menich & Martin Kraft
EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Lettonie du Grand Fresnoy
Bostanmi Claudio x Airy Fairy Matrioshka
B: Combis O: Barbara Baumann Roth
EXC 3 Kataboliw Clementine
Kataboliw Amur x H'Kowalska de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Nickelsen O: Manuela Kieslich-Habfast
VG4 Cisilija vom Euskirchenhof
Gelert Spirit's Elijah-Sergej Le Marquis Noir x Igrushka Aurora
B/O: Rosemarie & Peter-Josef Euskirchen

Intermediate class
EXC 1 RCAC VDH Berjoska von Alshamina
of Golden West hearty Taifun x Rose of Heaven Sokolow
B: Koschwitz O: Dagmar Förster
EXC 2 RVDH Nibrass Diamond Queen
Ch. Kashiba Fool For You By Dreamlight x Ch. Nibrass Empress Matilda
B: Kanoo O: Norbert Futschig & H. Kanoo
EXC 3 Babotschka von Alshamina
Ch. of Golden-West Hearty TAifun x Ch. Rose of Heaven Sokolow
B/O: Nadja Koschwitz

Workingclass
EXC 1 VDH Stepun's Efvalia
Ch. Stepun's Zubatoi x Ch. Stepun's Agniia
B: Wöhrle Simon O: Kerstin Lesser

open class
EXC 1 BB CAC VDH Fenechka
Zaletny x Ugonka
B: Nikonova O: Andreas Marksteder
EXC 2 RVDH Kataboliw Anna-Karenina
Iwanushka v. St. Petersburg x Anatevka v. Falknerforst
B/O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen
EXC 3 Stepun's Estelija
Stepun's Zubatoi x Stepun's Agniia
B: Wöhrle Simon O: Renate Roell