CAC Landstuhl/D 25/06/16 judge: Andre v.d. Broek/NL

 sent in by Tanja Nickelsen


EXC 1 BM VDH Tovaritsch a.d. Zarenreich                               EXC 1 BOB BB CAC VDH Kataboliw Anna-Karenina

males

Juniorclass
EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH (new German Juniorchampion) Ischyma Armani
Yegorov Hotter than July x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Ulrich Schmitt
EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Eastern Warrior Krylov
Steppes Diamonds Are Forever Krylov x Ladies of the Lake's Electa Czarievna
B: Krylova O: Christa Hassel

Intermediate class
EXC 1 RCAC VDH Vladimir a.d. Zarenreich
Avant-Garde Art Brokat x Mariza a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Chantal Haenen
VG2 Ischyma Zidane
Ischyma Silvan x Ischyma Umniza
B: Kirsch O: Ute Mehler

Championclass
EXC 1 BM VDH Tovaritsch a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Ulrike Harnau
EXC 2 RVDH Ischyma Urraco
Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carenva
B: Kirsch O: Ulrich Schmitt

Workingclass
VG1 Stepun's Erafei
Stepun's Zubatoi x Stepun's Agniia
B: Wöhrle Simon O: Chantal Haenen

open class
EXC 1 CAC VDH Aston-Martin Karmazynowy Galop 
Tylko Ten Polot x Manon Lescaut Stepowy Goniec
B: Dudzik O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen
EXC 2 RVDH Ischyma Welkin
Ch. Ischyma McCauley x Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Ulrich Schmitt
VG3 Avant-Garde Art Beryll
Turgai's Jarkij x Ischyma Fantasy
B: Kitsche O: Ines Rockstroh

bitches

Juniorclass
EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Kataboliw Clementine
Kataboliw Amur x H'Kowalska de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Nickelsen O: Manuela Kieslich-Habfast

Intermediate class
EXC 1 VDH Ischyma Zoe
Ch. Ischyma Silvan x Ischyma Umniza
B: Kirsch O: Gaby Rösch-Bentner
EXC 2 RVDH Ava Rosa Wetrow
Zoiboyz Perfect Storm v Rosehill x Turgai's Kalypso
B: Kohl O: Anne Natalie Kohl
VG3 Augenweide zu Elen Aiken
Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: Grüssing O: Renate Hubert

Workingclass
EXC 1 RCAC VDH Pyashka's Barinka
Kuskaya's Grischa x Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O: Ines Rockstroh
EXC 2 RVDH Manitias Monna Lisa
Katnu Kidai Manitia x Manitias Wild Licuorice
B: Manning O: Stefano Bergamo & Natasha Rihar

open class


EXC 1 BOB BB CAC VDH Kataboliw Anna-Karenina
Iwanushka v. St. Petersburg x Anatevka v. Falknerforst
B/O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen


EXC 2 RVDH Kataboliw Buratina
Skylark Stepwoy Goniec x Anatevka v. Falknerforst
B: Nickelsen O: Klaus Krüger & Tanja Nickelsen
EXC 3 More Majorum Metelitsa
Vega Shelk Radnoezh x Yablonevaya Valentinka iz Razdolia
B: Gordeeva O: Claudia Vinschen
EXC 4 Joana's Magic Bess
Ch. Ischyma Pamir x Ischyma Kamee
B: Lohner O: Gaby Rösch-Bentner
EXC Anton-now Katinka
Volodei des Crocs de la Moliere x Dober-Kopp Reich Katyusa
B: Proska O: Elvira Benz & Klaus Kirchofer
VG Kniazhie Zoloto Voploscheniya Mechtiy
Volchek iz Legendy Podmoskovya x Rusich Bereginya
B: Zolochevskaya O. Elvira Benz & Klaus Kirchhofer
VG Resch Wind Agapi Mou
Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Alesja vom Euskirchenhof
B: Schmidt O: Gaby Rösch-Bentner