CACIB Metz/F Championnat de France 05/06/16 judge: Christian Jouanchicot

  sent in by Sylvie Guillon

 

males

open class


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Ch. Zabava Znaty Darian
Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Ch. Apriori Kassiopeya
B: Zarudnaya O: Marie Helene Combis


EXC 2 RCAC Zabava Znaty Dimitriy For Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Ch. Apriori Kassiopeya
B: Zarudnaya O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 3 Apriori Tzennyi
Apriori Tikhon x Apriori Miracle Hunter
B: Vodyanaya O: Line Chevalier


EXC 4 Fribourg du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Ischyma Fandango x Ch. Diane Depoitiers du Grand Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis


EXC Irinei in the name of Love
Raskor Kalinow x Blance Neige in the Name of Love
B: Gerard O: Brigitte Dieudonne

Championclass


EXC 1 BOG-2 BOB CACIB Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole
Solovyev Landysh For Russkiy Azart x Eleghiya Prekrasnaya Mecta
B: Lazareva O: Sylvie Guillon

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBIS JBOB Russkiy Azart Centenary Wissent Hipnotic Hermitage D'Eole
Yegorov Hotter Than July x Russkiy Azart Kameya Arisona
B: Lazareva O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 2 Iskrivyj Blesk Mraja
Phaedra Camus x Derzosth Mraja
B: Mrazova O: Florence Chevalier

Puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBOB Loukian des Perles Tsarienne
A Gigolo Du Domaine D'Iasnaia-Poliana x Fiva des Perles Tsarienne
B: Dekeyzer O: Bernadette Dekeyzer

bitches

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Juno Beach 1944 du Grand Fresnoy
CH. Emmninence-Grise du Grand Fresnoy x Histoire-De-L'Art du Grand Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis


EXC 2 RCAC Fonezel Jivaya Legenda
Secret Garden Shofar x Bel Etual Nezhnost Fonezel
B: Bleze O: Sylvie Guillon

open class


EXC 1 Ch. Airy Fairy Matrioschka
Ch. Lynx Winds From Russia x Ch. RAjalinjan Davinivna
B: Svobodova O: Marie Helene Combis


EXC 2 Jablonka de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Feia Zoya de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 3 Jarkowa de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Feia Zoya de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Philippe Nevers & Isabelle Riche


EXC 4 Knizhie Zoloto Voploscheniya Mechtiy
Volchek iz Legendy Podmoskovya x Rusich Bereginya
B: Zolochevskaya O: Elvira Benz

Championclass


EXC 1 CACIB Ch. Eylena du Clos de Mickaloic
Dimitrov des Crocs de la Moliere x Slavia du Clos de Mickaloic
B/O: Mickaele & Christine Sauret


EXC 2 Ch. Hermine Blanche du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Chef-D'Oevra du Grand Fresnoy x Ch. Staraja Russa Eva Gd Frresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis


EXC 3 Anton-Now Katinka
Volodei des Crocs de la Moliere x Dober-Kopp Reich Katyusa
B: Proksa O: Elvira Benz

Juniorclass


EXC 1 BOS Lilya Livadia du Clos de Mckaloic
FAya-Tchanoff D'Ell Collina of Perruska x h. Eylena Duz Clos de Mickaloic
B/O: Mickaele & Christine Sauret


EXC 2 Stal'Iz Almaznogo Fonda
Tsarski Reneissans x Dobroslava
B: Yaschenko O: Line Chevalier

Babyclass


vp BOB-Baby Medievale du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Ch. Tistoire D'Amour du Grand Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis