CAC Nörten Hardenberg/D 29/5/16 Judge: I. Krah-Heiermann (D)

by European Borzoi


Ex1 JCAC JVDH Rasswet’s Fahrenheit                                     Ex1 JCAC JVDH JBOB Rasswet’s Fiona


Ex1 VDH BB BOB Ischyma Winona                                                           Ex1 CAC VDH BM Rasswet’s Diandro 

Males junior class (2)


Ex1 JCAC JVDH Rasswet’s Fahrenheit *23/12/14
Solovyev Triumf x Rasswet’s Chernila
B: M. Wille O: B. Schmidt, A-Siebenhirten


Ex2 RJCAC RJVDH Resch Wind Exclusive Engus *19/4/15
Arsathas Bej Ramsez x Resch Wind Amara
B: C. Schmidt, O: C.u.U: Schmidt, Gnarrenburg

Males intermediate class (2)


Ex1 VDH Amethyst Arkadij zu Elben Äiken *03/09/14
Ch Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: H. Grüssing O: Grüssing/Wiemkes, Dinklage


Ex2 Balduin v.d. Tillyschanze *21/6/14
Ca Frocso Ebony x Chaijka
B. C. Scholz O: Scholz/Wille, Krebeck

Males champion class (2)


Ex1 CAC VDH BM Rasswet’s Diandro *2/3/13
Ch Karamasov a.d.  Zarenreich x Ch Rasswet’s Belana
B: M. Wille O: St. Hüttner, Anrode


Ex2 Tolstoi a.d. Zarenreich *6/5/13
Ch.
Raskor Kalinow x  Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: M. Klug O: K. Witt-Groß, Kürten

Males open class (4)


Ex1 CAC VDH Indjuk v. St. Petersburg *30/12/11
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B. G. Paffrath O: G. Kristandt, Georgsmarienhütte


Ex2 Rasswet’s Elan *25/5/14
Lynx Winds of Russia x Rasswet’s Camee
B: M. Wille O: K. Holzapfel-Engh, Meinhard-Frieda


Ex3 Oryol Odaloij Raschi-Pack-Buran *20/7/13
Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x Neweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: L. Bührmann, O: H. Grüssing, Dinklage


O.B. Rasswet’s Dante *2/3/13
Ch Karamasov a.d.  Zarenreich x Ch Rasswet’s Belana
B: M. Wille O: A. Gums, Langelsheim

 

Females junior class (3)


Ex1 JCAC JVDH JBOB Rasswet’s Fiona *23/12/14
Solovyev Triumf x Rasswet’s Chernila
B/O: M. Wille, Bösceckendorf


Ex2 Resch Wind Exlcusive Ellena *19/4/15
Arsathas Bej Ramsez x Resch Wind Amara
B/O: C.u.U: Schmidt, Gnarrenburg


Vg3 Burya Baranowskij *1/2/15
Akim Mraja x Turgai’s Koura
B: B. Spohr O: G. Kristandt, Georgsmarienhütte

Females intermediate class (1)


Ex1 VDH CAC Sokol & K Kadril moya Serdechnaya * 6/8/14
Ch Borscana Besteven x Ch Femme d’Honneur du Grand Fresnoy
B: E. Lyapina O: E. Kirsch, Pattensen

Females champion class (2)


Ex1 VDH BB BOB Ischyma Winona *8/4/13
Ch Ischyma McCauley x Ch Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: E. Kirsch O: R. Powilleit, Rödermark


Ex2 Pyashka’s Baisa *8/2/10
Ch Kuskaya’s Grischa x MCh Pyashka’s Adlesha
B: H.J. Buchmann O: J. E. Kamp, Heiligenhaus


Ex3 Rasswet’s Camee *8/2/09
Ch Rasswet’s Burratino x CH Jelistaz One Little Sweetheart
B: M. Wille O: A. Winter, Erwitte

Females working class (2)


Ex1 Nalewka v. Sölring Hüs *5/10/13
Ch Jakuschin v. Sölring Hüs x Masha v. Sölring Hüs
B: I. C. Neumann, O: J. E. Kamp, Heiligenhaus


Ex2 Manuschka v. Sölring Hüs *22/3/11
Corsakov Imperator d’Ymauville x Tovaritsch’s Boginya
B: I.C. Neumann O: J.E. Kamp, Heiligenhaus

Females open class (4)


Ex1 VDH RCAC Jelistaz Venencia *22/6/11
Ch Jelistaz Painted Pilgrim x Ch Jelistaz Optimistic Angel
B: S.u.S. Söderberg, O: A. Winter, Erwitte


Ex2 RVDH Rasswet’s Diva *2/3/14
Karamasow a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswet’s Belana
B: M. Wille O: A. Kühn, Hann-Münden


Ex3 Rasswet’s Enya *25/5/14
Ch Lynx Winds from Russia x Ch Rasswet’s Camee
B: M. Wille O: A. Winter, M. Frische, Erwitte


Vg4 Resch Wind Amara *30/7/12
Ch Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch Alesja v. Sölring Hüs
B/O: C.u.U. Schmidt, Gnarrenburg