Myndeklubben show in Hasmark (Denmark) – 28-05-2016
Judge: Mr. Willem Buitenkamp (the Netherlands)

BOS BOB I.jpg
BOS Resch Wind Exclusive Elliot                           
BOB Ch. Dom As Goscha Nona Nikita

Males

Junior Class

Reu jeugd 1 EXC BOS.jpg
1EXC BHK Cert. Best male
Resch Wind Exclusive Elliot

(Ch. Arsathas Bej Ramsez x Resch Wind Amara)
Br.: Cordelia Schmidt  O.: Annelie Björklund

Reu jeugd 2VG.jpg
2VG
The Flying Zoi's Ymir

(Tichvin's Caezarov X Ch. The flying Zoi's Bluesette)
Br.+ O.: Annett Köster

Open Class

Reu open 1EXC.jpg
1EXC
Eyeforhate
(Sahejeev's Dvenatsatyj Krasan Lyeto  x Sahejeev's Pjatnatsataja Irina Roza)
Br.: Jonas Dahl  O.: Annett Köster

Abs.
Zesmar's Atreyu
(Ch. Sebranova's Ramsez x Marelden's Åska Zesmar)
Br. + O.: Annelie Björklund

Champion Class

Abs.
Arsathas Bej Ramsez
(Ch. Sebranova's Ramsez x Ch Arsathas Anova)
Br.: Jessica Mårtensson
  O.: Annelie Björklund

 

Females

Puppy Class

Teef puppy.jpg
1VP Best puppy

Dober-Kopp Red Princess
(Dober -Kopp Vasco Da Gamma x Sunbirst Queen Califa at Dobber-Kopp)
Br.: Agnes Kopanny  O.: Jette Godskesen

Junior Class

Teef jeugd 1VG.jpg
1VG
Zesmar´s Brizingr

(Ch. Arsathas Bej Ramsez X Ch. Marelden's Aska Zesmar)
Br. + O.: Annelie Björklund

Teef jeugd 2VG.jpg
2VG
Zesmar´s Bejuti

(Ch. Arsathas Bej Ramsez X Ch. Marelden's Aska Zesmar)
Br. + O.: Annelie Björklund

Teef jeugd 3VG.jpg
3VG
Breakfast at Tiffany's

(Anniehoods Angels Shadow x Majken Majove Bohemia)
Br.: Francesca Garagnani   O.: Annett Köster

 

Intermediair Class

Not to be judged
Velikij Qarenina
(Horse and Hound Bellagio at Menigma x Ch. Velikij Laryssa)
Br.: Cecilia Häggström  O.: Rebecca Lyhne

Open Class

Teef open 1EXC BOB'.jpg
1EXC BTK Cert. BOB - new Danisch Champion
Dom As Goscha Nona Nikita
(Ch. Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Int. MCh. Anuszka z Jurajskich Biskupic)
Br.+ O. : Greta Schalenbourg

Teef open 2EXC.jpg
2EXC
Zabava Znaty Dinastiya

(Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Apriori Kassiopeya)
Br.: Liudmilla Zaradnaya  O.: Poul Freudenthal