VDH European Winner Dortmund/D 07.05.2016 Judge: Wolfgang Richter (D)

 

by European Borzoi


EX 1 JVDH JCAC JBOB VDH-EJW 2016 Stepun's Fee-Tascha
EX1 JVDH JCAC VDH-EJS 2016 Russian Spellbound Ibralight Kristal


EX 1 VDH CACIB BOB VDH-EuW 2016 Ischyma Saphir
EX1 VDH CACIB BOS VDH-EW 2016 Teine Painted Black At Rassim's

Males junior class 


EX1 JVDH JCAC VDH-EJS 2016 Russian Spellbound Ibralight Kristal *05.03.2015
Alfie x Russian Spellbound Fire Foxy Lady
B: Pensa O Dagny Schleusener


EX 2 JRVDH JRCAC Wassil Kalinow * 28.03.2015
Datcha Payatz At Menigma x Quilina Kalinow
B: Kalinow O: Regina u. Krause, G. Rahms

Males intermediate class


EX1 VDH CAC RCACIB Tsaryaschiy v Pole Lunnaya Raduga *18.07.2014
Solovyev Triumf x Lunnaya Raduga Epoha
B: Balakireva O: Kazimierz Rychlik, PL


EX2 RVDH Russkiy Azart Zeus Vespasiano Excessive *14.06.2014
Millionaire Red Daimond In Russkiy Azart x Russkiy Azart Vienna Virtus Clara
B: Lazareva O: Anna Gabrysch, DE 


EX3 Amethyst Arkadij Zu Elben Äiken * 03.09.2014
Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B/O B: Hannelore Grüssing

Males champion class


EX 1 VDH CACIB BOB VDH-EuW 2016 Ischyma Saphir *30.12.2010
Hunter Stepowy Goniec x Ischyma Morticia
B: Kirsch O: Sabine Endrikat


EX 2 ResVDH White Coronet Modnyabistru * 15.11.2009
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru
B: Kluiters O: Jeanne u. Van Den Broek, Andre Kluiters, NL


EX 3 Tolstoi Aus Dem Zarenreich *06.05.2013
(
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya Aus Dem Zarenreich)
B: Klug O: Katharina Witt-Groß,  

males open class


EX 1 VDH RCAC Rasswets Diandro * 02.03.2013
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswets Belana)
B: Wille O: Stephan u. Otto, Conny Hüttner,


EX2 RVDH Ruslan Stepowy Goniec *20.07.2012
Lothar Stepowy Goniec x Cassablanca Stepowy Goniec)
B: Rychlik O: Ludmilla Barwitzki


VG 3 Ubarlash Shaman *27.06.2012
Russkiy Standart Barchuk x Businka
B: Korneeva O: Tatiana Chirkina, RU

Females veteran class


1 VVDH VCAC VBOB VDH-V-EuW 2016 Ischyma Morticia *04.03.2008
Blisshound Pinocchio x Ischyma Comtess
B/O: Evelyn Kirsch, DE


2 VRVDH VRCAC Ginger Von Der Windhundranch * 27.03.2008
Wjugow V.d.windhundranch x Veruschka Du Grand Fresnoy
B/O: Brigitte u. Heike Schwarz


3 Her Majesty Stepowy Goniec *28.04.2008
Vlad Av Fjascho x  Ursa Major Stepowy Goniec)
B: Rychlik O:Ludmilla Barwitzki,

females junior class


EX 1 JVDH JCAC JBOB VDH-EJW 2016 Stepun's Fee-Tascha *20.03.2015
Stepun`S Elekin x Ch. Stepun`S Chaka
B/O: Dorothee Wöhrle-Simon


EX 2 JRVDH JRCAC Solovyev Datoeda Of Bistrumodny *24.03.2015
Solovyev Triumf x  Solovyev Night & Day
B: Ostrovskaya O: Andre u. Kluiters, Jeanne Van Den Broek, NL


EX 3 Wolga Kalinow *28.03.2015
Datcha Payatz At Menigma x Quilina Kalinow
B/O: Robert u. Silvia Kalinowski,


EX 4 Nibrass Diamond Queen * 26.01.2015
Kashiba Fool For You By Dreamlight x Nibrass Empress Matilda
B: Kanoo O: Norbert u. Hana Kanoo Futschig


G Lebechka Du Clos Vremontois *28.06.2015
H'oleg Du Clos Vrémontois x Isabella Du Clos Vremontois
B: Bourrasset O: Marianna Koppelaar, NL

Females intermediate class


EX 1 VDH CAC Bravehounds Xenia Onatopp *22.05.2014
Dikaja Varjag x Justso Kalahari Cheeta Club)
B: Franklin O: Volker Niekamp, DE


EX2 RVDH Sokol & K Kadril Moya Serdechnaya * 06.08.2014
Borscana Besteven x Femme-D'honneur Du Grand Fresnoy
B: Lyapina O: Evelyn Kirsch, DE

Females champion class


EX1 VDH CACIB BOS VDH-EW 2016 Teine Painted Black At Rassim's *22.03.2010
Ch. Teine Intrepid Jc x Fc Teine Singularity Sc
B: Midgarden O: Volker Niekamp


EX 2 ResVDH ResCACIB Riband Wave Modnyabistru *15.11.2009
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru
B: Kluiters O: Jeanne u. Van Den Broek, Andre Kluiters, NL


EX 3 Atlanta Iz Svory Ego Velichestva * 11.01.2012
Lunnaya Raduga Almaz x  Burya
B: Paramonova O: Tatiana Chirkina, RU


EX 4 Tahira Aus Dem Zarenreich * 06.05.2013
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya Aus Dem Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Kathrin u. Alexander Franz,

females open class


EX1 VDH ResCAC Lara von der Windhundranch * 16.04.2014
Romanof Aus Dem Zarenreich x Ginger V.d. windhundranch
B/O: Brigitte Schwarz, DE


EX 2 Larenka von der Windhundranch * 16.04.2014
Romanof aus dem Zarenreich x Ginger von der Windhundranch
B: Schwarz O: Sofie Iversen, DK


EX 3 Ulchenka Kalinow * 11.04.2014
Datcha Payatz At Menigma x Teine Vienna Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Martina Kuhlmann


EX 4 Volna Kalinow * 04.05.2014
Teine Unstable Force x Teine Painted Black
B: Kalinowski O: Martina Kuhlmann,


EX Valeria Kalinow * 04.05.2014
Teine Unstable Force x Teine Painted Black At Rassim`s
B: Kalinowski O: Volker Niekamp, 


VG Roxolana Stepowy Goniec  * 20.07.2012
Lothar Stepowy Goniec x Casablanca Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Ludmilla Barwitzki