5-5-2016 Heteren CAC NBC Kampioensclubmatch Judge : Bakker-van de Woestijne Erica/NL

sent in by Veronique Jans

1 EX JCAC CAC JBOB - Best Female - BOB  Solovyev Datoeda of Bistrumodny 

1 EX CAC BOS  Ch. White Coronet Modnyabistru 1 EX JCAC CAC JBOB - Best Female - BOB  Solovyev Datoeda of Bistrumodny 

 

2 EX  Nasya of Russian Dreams best head males                     1 EX  Dvorets-Borzogo Babochka best head female

competition for best male

 

competition for best female

 

MALES (16)

Junior Class (2)

 

1 VG  Russkiy Azart Basit Vicent Madrigal *16042015 (Russkiy Azart Yevasor d'Aragon Antares x Russkiy Azart Felissa la Suprema) Breeder: Lazareva Maria Owner: Geerlings M. / Nickelsen T.

2 VG  Nash of Russian Dreams *04122014 (Ch Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch Russian Pearl Sokolow) Breeder: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca Owner: Vanhauwaert Francis

 

Intermediate Class (5)

 

1 EX  Lovkiy Silver Krylataja Ljoebov *14062014 (Silver Seraph Sokolow x Ch Tucha Raisa Krylataja Ljoebov) Breeder: Gielisse A. M. Th. Owner: Gielisse A.M.Th. / Rijff-Rademaker N.

2 EX  Nasya of Russian Dreams best head males *04122014 (Ch Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch Russian Pearl Sokolow) Breeder&Owner: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca

 

3 VG  Rasswet's Enigma *25052014 (Ch Lynx Winds from Russia x Ch Rasswet's Camee) Breeder: Wille Marion Owner: Teunissen Veronika

4 VG  Nayska of Russian Dreams *04122014 (Ch Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch Russian Pearl Sokolow) Breeder: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca Owner: Woerdekom T.

 

 VG  Ischyma Zobel *03112014 (Ch Ischyma Silvan x Ischyma Umniza) Breeder: Kirsch Evelyn Owner: Moonen-van der Loo Karin

 

Open Class (3)

1 EX  Dvorets-Borzogo Bogdan *21082012 (Ch Mikolai aus dem Zarenreich x Ischyma Milayka Miloslava) Breeder: Steenvoorden Wela Owner: Geerlings Marianne

 

2 EX  Avant-Garde Art Altin *26042010 (Ischyma Irtysch x Ischyma Fantasy) Breeder: Kitsche Annett Owner: Moonen-van der Loo Karin

 

3 VG  Kataboliw Avalon *06092013 (Iwanushka von St. Petersburg x Anatevka vom Falknerforst) Breeder: Nickelsen Dr. Kay & Tanja Owner: Schimmel M.J.

Breeders Class (3)

1 EX CAC BOS  Ch. White Coronet Modnyabistru *15112009 (Ch Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru) Breeder&Owner: Kluiters Jeanne / van den Broek André

 

2 EX  Cymabresjeva Ravi *30032014 (Cymabresjeva Osloeschnik x Ch Cymabresjeva Marushka) Breeder&Owner: de Groot Wim

 

3 EX  Pagranitsjniki Dragomir *01042014 (Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya) Breeder&Owner: Tuip Marij

 

Champion Class (3)

1 EX RCAC   Ch. Twinspot Brimstone Modnyabistru *15112009 (Ch Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru) Breeder&Owner: Kluiters Jeanne / van den Broek André

 

2 EX  Ch. Cymabresjeva Osloeschnik *19052012 (Eltsine de l'Hermitage d'Eole x Ch Cymabresjeva Irvania) Breeder&Owner: de Groot Wim

 

3 EX  Ch. Ornament iz Almaznogo Fonda *11032013 (Vega Shelk Rifey x Solovyev Gosudarynya Elizaveta) Breeder: Lascenco Ella Owner: Corbesier Roger

 

FEMALES (29)

 

Junior Class (8)

 

1 EX JCAC CAC JBOB - Best Female - BOB  Solovyev Datoeda of Bistrumodny *24032015 (Ch Solovyev Triumph x Solovyev Night and Day) Breeder: Ostrovskaya Marina Owner: van den Broek André / Kluiters Jeanne

 

 

2 EX  Noriana of Russian Dreams *04122014 (Ch Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch Russian Pearl Sokolow) Breeder&Owner: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca

 

3 EX  Odessa van de Marloe *04062015 (Kataboliw Amur x Ch Dvorets-Borzogo Basha) Breeder: van der Meijden-Duffhues Ellen Owner: van der Meijden Ellen

 

4 EX  Opaal van de Marloe *04062015 (Kataboliw Amur x Ch Dvorets-Borzogo  Basha) Breeder: van der Meijden-Duffhues Ellen Owner: Smit Anneke

 

EX  Woronina Kalinow *28032015 (Ch Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Quilina Kalinow) Breeder: Kalinowski Robert & Silvia Owner: de Koning H. / Tuip Marij

 

VG  Cymabresjeva Sladkaja *06042015 (Stepun's Elekin x Cymabresjeva Orvania) Breeder: de Groot Wim Owner: Preijers R.

 

VG  Lebechka du Clos Vrémontois *28062015 (H'Oleg du Clos Vrémontois x Isabella du Clos Vrémontois) Breeder: Bourrasset Françoise Owner: Koppelaar M.J.E.

 

VG  Nadenka of Russian Dreams *04122014 (Ch Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch Russian Pearl Sokolow) Breeder: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca Owner: Heylen Line

 

Intermediate Class (3)

1 EX RCAC   Golovka Tucha Krylataja Ljoebov *14062014 (Silver Seraph Sokolow x Ch Tucha Raisa Krylataja Ljoebov) Breeder: Gielisse A. M. Th. Owner: Gielisse A.M.Th. / Rijff-Rademaker N.

 

2 EX  Nirina of Russian Dreams *04122014 (Ch Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch Russian Pearl Sokolow) Breeder&Owner: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca

 

Abs   Lovkaya Tucha Krylataja Ljoebov *14062014 (Silver Seraph Sokolow x Ch Tucha Raisa Krylataja Ljoebov) Breeder: Gielisse A. M. Th. Owner: Gielisse A.M.Th. / Rijff-Rademaker N.

 

Open Class (6)

1 EX  Cymabresjeva La Czarina *12102008 (Anaieff de l'Hermitage d'Eole x Cymabresjeva Gasha) Breeder: de Groot Wim Owner: de Vries W.F.

 

2 EX  Cymabresjeva Orvania *19052012 (Eltsine de l'Hermitage d'Eole x Ch Cymabresjeva Irvania) Breeder&Owner: de Groot Wim

 

3 EX  Adolana von der Tillyschanze *29102011 (Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Ch Chaijka) Breeder: Scholz Claudia / Wille Michael Owner: Tuip Marij

 

4 EX  Rusich Taman *15072012 (Rusich Zhemchug II x Rusich Kalina Krasnaya)  Breeder: Korschunova Irina Owner: Bisseling van Zijpendael F.

 

VG  Pagranitsjniki Danitsja *01042014 (Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya) Breeder: Tuip Marij Owner: Cools Dorette

Abs   Pagranitsjniki Dashkova *01042014 (Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya) Breeder: Tuip Marij Owner: de Koning H.

 

Breeders Class (2)

1 EX  Dvorets-Borzogo Babochka best head female *21082012 (Ch Mikolai aus dem Zarenreich x Ischyma Milayka Miloslava) Breeder&Owner: Steenvoorden Wela

 

2 EX  Pagranitsjniki Darushka *01042014 (Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya) Breeder&Owner: Tuip Marij

 

Working Class (1)

1 EX  Blagorodnja Krasota Igrushka *08062008 (Izum x Blagorodnja Krasota Zhadkaya) Breeder&Owner: Smid Elisabeth

 

Champion Class (6)

1 EX  Ch. Riband Wave Modnyabistru *15112009 (Ch Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru) Breeder: Kluiters Jeanne / van den Broek André Owner: Kluiters Jeanne

 

2 EX  Ch. Dvorets-Borzogo Basha *21082012 (Ch Mikolai aus dem Zarenreich x Ischyma Milayka Miloslava) Breeder: Steenvoorden Wela Owner: van der Meijden Ellen & Peter

 

3 EX  Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo *25112012 (Ch Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Galantnaja Galka Wolkowo) Breeder: Margeta Davor / Arh Helena Owner: Fakkert Ans & Inge

 

4 EX  Ch. Dvorets-Borzogo Barycha *21082012 (Ch Mikolai aus dem Zarenreich x Ischyma Milayka Miloslava) Breeder: Steenvoorden Wela Owner: Smit Anneke

EX  Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow *28032009 (Phaedra Camus x Moonlight Meteliza Sokolow) Breeder: Schmid Gabriele Owner: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca  

 

EX  Ch. Lynx Kizil Zabava *10012011 (Lynx Moon Legend x Lynx Winds of Joy) Breeder: Johnsson Elisabet Owner: Smit Anneke

 

Veteran Class (3)

1 EX VetCAC Best Veteran  Ischyma Milayka Miloslava *04032008 (Ch Blisshound Pinnochio x Ch Ischyma Comtess) Breeder: Kirsch Evelyn Owner: Steenvoorden Wela

 

2 EX  Ch. Tucha Raisa Krylataja Ljoebov *30082006 (Ch Ljoebov Kirov Krylataja  Ljoebov x Ch Seabury's Celtic Dance) Breeder: Gielisse A. M. Th. Owner: Gielisse A.M.Th. / Rijff-Rademaker N.

 

3 EX  Ch. Jelistaz Rjaviy Blieska *08122006 (Gold Plated Zolotoy Modnyabistru  x Jelistaz Kiara) Breeder: Holmberg S. / Söderberg S. Owner: Kluiters Jeanne / van den Broek André