CACIB Amiens/F 01/05/16 Judge M. Yves-Emmanuel Vilanova

sent in by Sylvie Guillon


EX 1 CACIB BOG RBIS Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy for Hermitage d’Eole


EX 1 CACIB BOG RBIS Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy for Hermitage d’Eole


EX 1 CACIB BOG RBIS Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy for Hermitage d’Eole  EX 1 CACS RCACIB Zabava Znaty Dimitriy for Hermitage d’Eole


EX 1 CACIB CACS Histoire-de-L’Art du Grand Fresnoy           EX 1 RCACIB Ch Hermine Blanche du Grand Fresnoy


EX 1 CACS RCACIB Zabava Znaty Dimitriy for Hermitage d’Eole         EX 2 RCACS Iouky


        EX 2 RCAC Jablonka de l’Hermitage d’Eole              EX 1 CACIB CACS Histoire-de-L’Art du Grand Fresnoy

Males Open class


EX 1 CACS RCACIB Zabava Znaty Dimitriy for Hermitage d’Eole *23/4/14
Solovyev Triumf x Apriori Kassiopeya
B: Liudmila Zarudnaya O: Sylvie Guillon


EX 2 RCACS Iouky *23/9/13
Eros du Clos Vremontois x Erina du Clos des Sabines
B: Danilyne Joray O: Caroline Billon


VG 3 Irish **23/9/13
Eros du Clos Vremontois x Erina du Clos des Sabines
B: Danilyne Joray O: Caroline Billon

Males Champion class


EX 1 CACIB BOG RBIS Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy for Hermitage d’Eole *9/3/12
Solovyev Landish for Russkiy Azart x Eleghia Prekrasnaya Mecta
B: Maria Lazareva O: Sylvie Guillon


EX 2 Ch. Zabava Znatny Darian *23/4/14
Ch Solovyev Triumph x Ch Apriori Kassiopeya
B: M. Zarudnaya O: Marie-Hélène Combis

Males junior class


EX 1 JBOB Leninsk de l’Hermitage d’Eole *20/7/15
Ch Imperial Romanov du Grand Fresnoy x Iulia de l’Hermitage d’Eole
B: Sylvie Guillon O: Christine Michaud

females intermediate class


EX 1 Juno Beach 1944 du Grand Fresnoy *06/06/14
Ch Emminence-Grise du Grand Fresnoy x Histoire-de-L’Art du Grand Fresnoy
B/O:  Marie-Hélène Combis

Females open class


EX 1 CACIB CACS Histoire-de-L’Art du Grand Fresnoy *22/7/12
Ch Chef-D-Oevre du Grand Fresnoy x Ch Dame Blanche du Grand Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Hélène Combis


EX 2 RCAC Jablonka de l’Hermitage d’Eole *29/4/14
Ch Russkiy Azart Wasiliy for Hermitage d’Eole x Ch Feia Zoya de l’Hermitage d’Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon


EX 3 Iesvlana du Cot-Regnier *26/3/13
Fedja du Cot-Regnier x F’Ksenia du Cot-Regnier
B: Danielle Laurent-Faure O: Sandrine Ronat


EX 4 Josephine-de-Beauharnais du Grand Fresnoy *23/4/14
Houdini le Magicien du Grand Fresnoy x Eugenie-de-Montijo du Grand Fresnoy
B: Marie-Hélène Combis O: Jean-Pierre Huard


NC Apriori Tavolga *7/5/12
Ch Staraja Russa Kristofer x Ch Solovyev Povest
B: Maria Vodyanaya O:  Marie-Hélène Combis

Females champion class


EX 1 RCACIB Ch Hermine Blanche du Grand Fresnoy *13/1/12
Ch Chef d’Oevre du Grand Fresnoy x Ch Staraja Russa Eva GD Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Hélène Combis