CAC Göhlsdorf, 30.04.16 Richter: Fr. E. Yaschenko, MD

 by European Borzoi


EX 1 JVDH JCAC JBOB Kuskaya´s Lady of Killashee      EX 1 JVDH JCAC Russkaya Zabawa Blistaj Belojar


EX 1 VDH BM BOB CH.Klingsor´s Chester        EX 1 VDH CAC BB Jarina Bojarina vom Kuhlenfelder Wald

Males puppy class (1)


vp1 puppy BOB Avant-Garde Art Credo * 26.09.2015

Avant-Garde Art Abstract x Philadelphian Sabanna Danijara
B: Annett Kitsche O: Sabine Kroll

Males junior class


EX 1 JVDH JCAC Russkaya Zabawa Blistaj Belojar *16.06.2015
Ch.Asterion Izironk x M: Cleopatra Balvert`s
B: Tina Hahn-Wassilewa O: Tina Hahn-Wassilewa u. Dennis Göhler

Males intermediate Class


EX 1 VDH Hapukan Atomic *25.10.2014
Yegorov Hotter than July x Kantyczka Stepowy Goniec
B: Kresimir Besedic O: Gisela u. Uwe Baage


EX2 RVDH Chrom Legenda Rossij | VDH/DWZB B 18608 | 03.07.2014
CH Ognik Stepowy Goniec x CH Lynx Power of Love
B/O: Ljudmila Spengler

Males champion class


EX 1 VDH BM BOB CH.Klingsor´s Chester *29.10.2011
Dt.Ch Altai vom Tännichtgrund x Dt.Ch Klingsor´s Xyntia)
B: D. Siegel O: Gisela u. Uwe Baage

Males open class


EX 1 VDH CAC Ablomov Bogdashha * 01.04.2014
Hedin Zarownik x Almazka Legenda Rossij)
B: Schmidt/Schiering O: Marina Tilse


Ex 2 RVDH RCAC Klingsor`s Dajosch * 21.03.2013
Altai vom Tännichtgrund x Klingsor`s Xyntia
B: Dörte Siegel O: Gisela u. Uwe Baage

Females veteran class


1 VVDH VCAC VBOB Eschowa von der Windhundranch *17.10.2006
Ch. Klingsor´s Tizian x Ch. Udala von der Windhundranch)
B: Brigitte & Heike Schwarz O: Carola Koch

Females junior class


EX 1 JVDH JCAC JBOB Kuskaya´s Lady of Killashee * 08.05.2015
Kuskaya´s Grischa x Grazyja de I´Hermitage d`Èole)
B: Rüttimann CH O: Anita Weiser-Stratmann


VG 2 Russkaya Zabawa Boginja Snezhnaja  * 16.06.2015
Ch.Asterion Izironk x Cleopatra Balvert`s
B: Tina Hahn-Wassilewa O: Tina Hahn-Wassilewa u. Dennis Göhler

Females intermediate class


EX 1 VDH Anatevka iz Skorevo Vetra *19.05.2014
Ardagan´s Give a Little Bit x  Jorsa´s Bianca
B: Henk van Essen O: Ilka Wentzcke


VG 2 Cariza Ekaterina Legenda Rossij *03.07.2014
CH Ognik Stepowy Goniec x CH Lynx Power of Love)
B/O: Ljudmila Spengler

Females open class


EX 1 VDH CAC BB Jarina Bojarina vom Kuhlenfelder Wald  * 12.06.2013
Ischyma Jaden Triskel x Carisma Royal Lily
B: Heiko Dressel O: Tina Hahn-Wassilewa


EX 2 RVDH Klingsor´s Cescada *29.10.2011
Ch Altai vom Tännichtgrund x Ch Klingsor´s Xyntia
B/O: Dörte Siegel


VG 3 Askarina Bogdashha *01.04.2014
Hedin Zarownik  x  Almazka Legenda Rossij
B: Schmidt/Schiering O: Sylvia Roehl