CAC Hildesheim/D 02/04/16 judge: Andre van den Broek/NL
judge BIS: Marion Marpe/D

      

                                                                  by European Borzoi



1. place BOS VetBOS BB VetCAC VetVDH Rasswet's Blandis
1. place BIS-3 VetBIS BOB VetBOB BM VetCAC VetVDH Ch. Ischyma McCauley

males

Veteranclass


1. place BIS-3 VetBIS BOB VetBOB BM VetCAC VetVDH Ch. Ischyma McCauley
Ch. Blisshound Pinocchio x Ch. Ischyma Comtess
B: Kirsch O: Marion Richter & Evelyn Kirsch

Juniorclass


G Paladin Raschi-Pack-Buran
Ch. Niemen Stepowy Goniec x Bohdana vom Falknerforst
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing & Ludger Bührmann

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Rasswet's Enigma
Ch. Lynx Winds from Russia  x Rasswet's Camee
B: Wille O: Veronika Teunissen


EXC 2 RVDH Amethyst Arkadij zu Elben Äiken
Ch. Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: Grüssing & Wiemkes O: Hannelore Grüssing

open class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Rasswet's Diandro
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswet's Belana
B: Wille O: Conny Otto & Stephan Hüttner


EXC 2 RVDH Petja a.d. Zarenreich
Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Rita Völker


EXC 3 Ischyma Vangelis 
Ch. Qubotko Kalinow x Ch. Ischyma Morticia
B: Kirsch O: Marion Richter & Evelyn Kirsch

bitches

Veteranclass


1. place BOS VetBOS BB VetCAC VetVDH Rasswet's Blandis
Ch. Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio x Stepun's Sirodka
B: Wille O: Jürgen Seelig

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Rasswet's Fiona
Solovyev Triumf x Rasswet's Chernila
B/O: Marion Wille

Intermediate class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Vanessa a.d. Zarenreich
Avant-Garde Art Brokat x Mariza a.d. Zarenreich
B/O:  Margrit Klug


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Veruschka a.d. Zarenreich
Avant-Garde Art Brokat x Mariza a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Marion Wille


EXC 3 Sokol & K Kadril Moya Serdechnaya
Ch. Borscana Besteven x Ch. Femme d'honneur du Grand Fresnoy
B: Lyapina O: Evelyn Kirsch


VG4 Cherwona Legenda Rossij
Ch. Ognik Stepowy Goniec x Ch. Lynx Power of Love
B: Spengler O: Ljudmila Spengler & T. Fink

Workingclass


EXC 1 VDH Rasswet's Chernila
Ch. Rasswet's Burattino x CH. Jelistaz One Little Sweetheart
B/O: Marion Wille

open class


EXC 1 VDH Ischyma Waris
Ch. Ischyma McCauley x Ch. Ipatyev  Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Viktor & Irina Lemke


EXC 2 RVDH Cariza Ekaterina Legenda Rossij
Ch. Ognik Stepowy Goniec x Ch. Lynx Power of Love
B/O: Ljudmila Spengler 


EXC 3 Ischyma Yudith
Borscana Hardcore Superstar x Ischyma Uhura
B: Kirsch O: Viktor & Irina Lemke