CAC Köln/D 26/03/16 judge: Beatrix Märki-Casanova/CH

      

                                                                  by European Borzoi


EXC 1 BOB BB CAC VDH (new German Champion) Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo 
EXC 1 BOS BM VDH Chyerdak Kashmir


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Nadenka of Russian Dreams
EXC 1 JBOS JCAC JVDH Russkiy Azart Celebrity Maynemy Elixir at Kataboliw

males

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOS JCAC JVDH Russkiy Azart Celebrity Maynemy Elixir at Kataboliw
Yegorov Hotter Than July x Rusksiy Azart Kameya Arisona
B: Lazareva O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Kataboliw Ciell
Kataboliw Amur x H'Kowalska de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Nickelsen O: Diana Kersten


EXC 3 Camarov vom Euskirchenhof
Gelert Spirit's Elijah-Sergej Le Marquis Noir x Igrushka Auroroa
B/O: Rosemarie & Peter-Josef Euskirchen


EXC 4 Czenko vom Euskirchenhof
Gelert Spirit's Elijah-Sergej Le Marquis Noir x Igrushka Auroroa
B: Euskirchen O: Czenko vom Euskirchenhof


EXC Kataboliw Caspian
Kataboliw Amur x H'Kowalska de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Nickelsen O: Nicole & Joel Roel

Intermediate class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Pagranitsjniki Dragomir
Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya
B/O: Marij Tuip


EXC 2 RVDH Nasya of Russian Dreams
Borzowski's Phenomenon x Russian Pearl Sokolow
B/O: Eddy van Hoof & Bianca Bekers


EXC 3 Russkiy Azart Zeus Vespasiano Excessive
Millionaire Red Daimond in Russkiy Azart x Russkiy Azart Vienna Virtus Clara
B: Lazareva O: Andre Gabrysch


EXC 4 Vladimir aus dem Zarenreich
Avant-Garde Art Brokat x Mariza aus dem Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Chantal Haenen


VG Buran von Alshamina
Godlen-West Hearty Taifun x Rose of Heaven Sokolow
B: Koschwitz O: Kornelia Jäger

Championclass


EXC 1 BOS BM VDH Chyerdak Kashmir
Ch. Ischyma Hitan Rayen x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak
B: Soete O: Deborah Soete & Annie Rogiers

open class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Venskij Vals Mielas Kupidonas
Sokol & K Evgeniy Oneegin x Jamscik Grigorij Vjuga-Metelica
B: Jukniene O: Silke Matyssek


EXC 2 RVDH Stepun's Erafei
Stepun's Zubatoi x Stepun's Agniia
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Chantal Haenen


EXC 3 Puschkin aus dem Zarenreich
Ch. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Ch. Jelena aus dem Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Veronique Jans


EXC 4 Aston-Martin Karmazynowy Galop
Tylko Ten Polot x Manon Lescaut Stepowy Goniec
B: Dudzik O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen

bitches

Veteranclass


Place 1 VetBIS VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Ch. Ischyma Morticia
Ch. Blisshound Pinocchio x Ch. Ischyma Comtess
B/O: Evelyn Kirsch

Puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBOB Russkay Zabawa Comtesse
Juri Bojarin vom Kuhlenfelder Wald x Tess Milana Majove Bohemia
B: Hahn-Wassilewa O. Elena Siemens

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Nadenka of Russian Dreams
Borzowski's PHenomenon x Russian Pearl Sokolow
B: Van Hoof & Bekers O: Bert Heylen


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Cisilja vom Euskirchenhof
Gelert Spirit's Elijah-Sergej Le Marquis Noir x Igrushka Auroroa
B: Euskirchen O: Czenko vom Euskirchenhof


EXC 3 Kataboliw Caprice
Kataboliw Amur x H'Kowalska de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Nickelsen O: Bernd Obermeier

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Sokol & K Kadril moya Serdechnaya
Ch. Borscana Besteven x Ch. Femme D'Honneur du Grand Fresnoy
B: Lyapina O: Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 2 RVDH Pagranitsjniki Darushka
Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya
B/O: Marij Tuip


EXC 3 Noriana of Russian Dreams
Borzowski's Phenomenon x Russian Pearl Sokolow
B/O: Eddy van Hoof & Bianca Bekers


VG4 Babotschka von Alshamina
Ch. of Golden-West Hearty Taifun x Ch. Rose of Heaven Sokolow
B/O: Nadja Koschwitz

open class


EXC 1 BOB BB CAC VDH (new German Champion) Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo
Rothesby Sholwwod Red Sky x Galantnaja Galka Wolkowo
B: Arh & Margeta O: Ans & Inge Fakkert


EXC 2 RVDH Chyerdak Kamaera
Ch. Ischyma Hitan Rayen x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak
B/O: Deborah Soete


EXC 3 Turgai's Miliy
Akim Mraja x Turgai's Jashma
B/O: Marina Franz


EXC 4 Adolana von der Tillyschanze
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Chaijka
B: Scholz/Wille O: Marij Tuip


EXC Batjana vom Euskirchenhof
Coverdale's Kipketer x Anjewska vom Euskirchenhof
B: Euskirchen O: Rosemarie Euskirchen


EXC Aleshanee von Alshamina
Ch. Velikij Oleg x Ch. Rose of Heaven Sokolow
B/O: Nadja Koschwitz


EXC Kataboliw Anna-Karenina
Iwanushka von St. Petersburg x Anatevka vom Falknerforst
B/O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen