Results 12/03/2016 CACIB Crufts Qualification 2017 Genk (B) 36e Grote Prijs van Limburg Breed judge: Mevr. Reicher Dubravka (HR) 
Group judge: Mr. De Cuyper Jos (B) Best in show judge: Mevr. Kazlauskaite Ramune (LT)

 sent in by Annie Rogiers


1 U CAC-CACIB BOB BIG 8eBIS Qualified for Crufts 2017!! Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir


1 U CAC-CACIB BOB BIG 8eBIS Qualified for Crufts 2017!! Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir


1 U CAC-CACIB BOS Qualified for Crufts 2017!! Ch. Chyerdak Kamaera
1 U CAC-CACIB BOB BIG 8eBIS Qualified for Crufts 2017!! Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir

Males:

Minor puppy:


VB Loukian Des Perles Tsarienne
Geb.: 21-09-2015   LOF : 016865
(Just A Gigolo du Domaine d'Iasnaia-Poliana x Fiva des Perles Tsarienne) Fokker : Dekeyzer Jean / Vogel Bernadette - Eig.: Mme Dekeyzer Bernadette

 

Junior class:


1 U  Obin Aurora
Geb.: 25-05-2015   LOSH : 1162093
(Corsakov-Impérator d'Ymauville x Isabel aurora) Fokker : Strube Dieter & Gaby - Eig.: Janssens Edward / Van Doorslaer Armand

 

Intermedium class:


1 U Just a Gigolo du Domaine d'Iasnaia Poliana
Geb.: 25-03-2014   LOF : 016551
(Jelistaz Solovei x Ekaterina-Ivanoff de la Reinetiere) Fokker : Tréfoux Nathalie - Eig.: M. Dekeyzer Jean

 

Open class:


1 U  Ich de Xanishka
Geb.: 01-07-2013   BE/RSH : 9149811
(Pyashka's Barenko x Ch. Delia de Xanishka) Fokker : Bacquet Annick / Pataud Xavier - Eig.: Janssens Edward / Van Doorslaer Armand


2 U  Everhill's Higgins Evgen
Geb.: 08-02-2011   SE : 25281/2011
(Evgeni Bistkupstwo x Everhill's Boom Like That) Fokker : Wiren Anna-Parisa - Eig.: Priest Rosalind

 

Champion class:


1 U CAC-CACIB BOB BIG 8eBIS Qualified for Crufts 2017!!
Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir
Geb.: 14-09-2011   LOSH : 1100338
(Ch. Ischyma Hitan Ryan x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak) Fokker : Soete Deborah - Eig.: Soete Deborah / Rogiers Annie


2 U RCAC RCACIB Ch. Tovaritsch aus dem Zarenreich
Geb.: 06-05-2013   VDH/DWZB B : 18428
(Raskor Kalinow x Ch. Maraya aus dem Zarenreich) Fokker : Klug Margrit - Eig.: Harnau Ulrike

 

Females:

Open class


1 U RCAC RCACIB Isba de Xanishka
Geb.: 01-07-2013   BE/RSH : 9149812
(Pyashka's Barenko x Ch. Delia de Xanishka) Fokker : Bacquet Annick / Pataud Xavier - Eig.: Janssens Edward / Van Doorslaer Armand

 

Champion class:


1 U CAC-CACIB BOS Qualified for Crufts 2017!!
Ch. Chyerdak Kamaera
Geb.: 14-09-2011   LOSH : 1100346
(Ch. Ischyma Hitan Ryan x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak)
F.&Eig.: Soete Deborah