CACIB Troyes/F 06/02/16 judge: Heferino Jose Da Silva & Christophe Coppel

 sent in by Sylvie Guillon


EXC 1 JBOB Russkiy Azart Centenary Wissent Hiptnotic Hermitage D'Eole
EXC 1 BOB CACIB Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole
EXC 1 BOS CACIB CH. Hermine Blanche du Grand Fresnoy

males

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCACIB CACS Zabava Znaty Dimitriy For Hermitage D'Eole
Solovyev Triumph x Apriori Kassiopeya
B: Zarudnaya O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 2 Apriori Tzennyi
Apriori Tikhon x Apriori Mircle Hunter
B: Vodyanaya O: Line Chevalier


EXC 3 Jean-Jacques-Rousseau Du Grand Fresnoy
Houdini de Magaicien du Grand Fresnoy x Eugenie-De-Montijo Du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Cyrille GAussail & Arnaud Leroux


VG4 Just a Gigolo du Domaine D'Iasnaia-Poliana
Jelistaz Solovei x Ekaterina-Ivanoff de la Reinetere
B: Trefoux O: Bernadette Dekeyzer

open class


EXC 1 RCACS CH. Solovyev Triumph
Ch. Solovyev Favorit x Ch. Solovyev Guadia Belaya
B: Ostrovskaya O: Marie-Helene Combis


EXC 2 Fribourg du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Ischyma Fandango x Ch. Diane Depoitiers du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Christine Bernard

Championclass


EXC 1 BOB CACIB Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole
Solovyev Landysh For Russkiy Azart x Eleghiya Prekrasnaya Mecta
B: Lazareva O: Sylvie Guillon

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB Russkiy Azart Centenary Wissent Hiptnotic Hermitage D'Eole
Yegorov Hotter Than July x Russkiy Azart Kameya Arsona
B: Lazareva O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 2 Lohengrin des Fils de Boree
Ghino von Ochotnikov x Gorlovska du Chateau de la Taurie
B: Mena O: Johanna Ponsar

Babyclass
vp Loukian des Perles Tsarienna
A Gigolo du Domaine D'Iasnaia-Polina x Fiva des Perles Tsarienne
B: Dekeyzer O: Bernadette Dekeyzer

 

Females

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCACIB CACS Fonezel Jivaya Legenda
Secret Garden Shofar x BEl Etual Nezhnost Fonezel
B: Bleze O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 2 RCACS Jarkowa de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Russkiy Azart Wassily For Hermitage D'Eole x Feia Zoya de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Philippe Nevers / Isabelle Riche


EXC 3 Jade izh Homierovskoi Pekarni
Forloff Le Tsar Des Svoras de la Centauresse x Fedorolina iz Homierovskoi Pekarni
B/O: Carol Boulanger

Open class


EXC 1 Histoire-De-L'Art du Grand Fresoy
Ch,. Chef-D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy x Ch. Staraja Russa Eva Gd Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis


EXC 2 Istorija de Principaute de Boisbelle
Bojan de L'Hermitage D'Eole x Cljatva de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Phileppe Nevers / Isabelle Riche


EXC 3 Hieva iz Homierovskoi Pekarni
Emyr iz Homierovskoi Pekarni x Askina in the name of Love
B/O: Carol Boulanger


EXC 4 Apriori Tavolga
Ch. Staraja Russa Kristofer x Ch. Solovyev Povest
B: Vodyanaya O: Marie-Helene Combis

Championclass


EXC 1 BOS CACIB CH. Hermine Blanche du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Chef D'Doevre du Grand Fresnoy x Ch. Staraja Russa Eva Gd Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOS Jyrina de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Ch. Charunija de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon