CAC Dinslaken/D 28/2/16 judge: Ingrid Krah-Heiermann

sent in by Tanja Nickelsen

males

puppyclass
vp1 PuppyBOB Kataboliw Caspian
Kataboliw Amur x H'Kowalska de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Nickelsen O: Nicole & Joel Roel
vp2 Kataboliw Ciell
Kataboliw Amur x H'Kowalska de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Nickelsen O: Diana Kersten

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Kataboliw Beryll
Skylark Stepowy Goniec x Anatevka vom Falknerforst
B/O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen
G Paladin Raschi-Pack-Buran
Ch. Niemen Stepowy Goniec x Bohdana vom Falknerforst
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing & L. Bührmann

Intermediate class
EXC 1 RCAC VDH Amethyst Arkadij zu Elben Äiken
Ch. Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: Grüssing & Wiemkes O: Hannelore Grüssing
EXC 2 RVDH Bogatyr von Alshamina
Ch. of Golden-West Hearty Taifun x Ch. Rose of Heaven Sokolow
B/O: Nadja Koschwitz

Championclass
EXC 1 BOB BM VDH White Coronet Modnyabistru
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru
B/O: Jeanne Kluiters & Andre v.d. Broek

open class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Aston-Martin Karmazynovy Galop
Tylko Ten Polot x Manon Lescaut Stepowy Goniec
B: Dudzik O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen
EXC 2 RVDH Stepun's Elekin
Ch. Stepun's Zubatoi x Ch. Stepun's Agniia
B: Wöhrle-Sion O: Geseta Wilhelm
VG3 Tolstoi a.d. Zarenreich
Ch. Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Katharina Witt-Groß

females

Puppyclass
p1 Kataboliw Caprice
Kataboliw Amur x H'Kowalska de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Nickelsen O: Bernd Obermeier

Juniorclass
EXC 1 JBIS JBOB JCAC JVDH Solovyev Datoeda of Bistrumodny
Ch. Solovyev Triumf x Ch. Solovyev Night and Day
B: Ostrovskaya O: Andre v.d. Broek & Jeanne Kluiters


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Kataboliw Blanche
Skylark Stepowy Goniec x Anatevka vom Falknerforst
B/O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen
EXC 3 Stepun's Fee-Tascha
Stepun's Elekin x Ch. Stepun's Chaska
B/O: Dorothee Wöhrle-Simon
VG4 Adelia Podarok Neba
Aeroflot's Muskat x Joana's Magic Anuschka
B: Hopfgarten O: Magnus & Clemens-Alexander von Hopfgarten

Intermediate class
EXC 1 RCAC VDH Babotschka von Alshamina
Ch. of Golden-West Hearty Taifun x Ch. Rose of Heaven Sokolow
B/O: Nadja Koschwitz

Championclass
EXC 1 BOS BB VDH Riband Wave Modnyabistru
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru
B/O: Jeanne Kluiters & Andre v.d. Broek
EXC 2 RVDH Joana's Magic Anuschka
Ischyma Pamir x Ischyma Kamee
B: Lohner O: Clemens Alexander von Hopfgarten

open class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Kataboliw Anna-Karenina
Iwanuschka von St. Petersburg x Anatevka v. Falknerforst
B/O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen
EXC 2 RVDH Scharkow's Donara
Ch. Mayvale's American Graffiti x Ch. Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Angela Schelke