FeHoVa Winter Dog Show 18-21/2/2016.

2016. 02. 18. CACIB – Judge: Mr László István

 

MALES:

Intermediate class:
            ZVEZDNAYA RADUGA GLAVAR  - Exc1, CAC
            /Edin Zlatij Iz Sudarevichei - Volya Volnaya Osen Shalaja/
            B: Elena Orlova;                    O: Ottilia Volkova

Champion class:


            TRIUMPHATOR ZOPHIEL – Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, new Internationale Ch.
            /Ladianov aus dem Zarenreich – IntCh. Cárok Öröksége Aphrodite/
            B: A. Balkanyi                         O: A. Balkanyi

FEMALES:

Champion class:


            GAVRIILA RADENA MRAJA – Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
            /Borya Mraja - Phaedra Romanza/
            B: Jana Mrazová                    O: Radovan Bocak

 

2016. 02. 19. CACIB – Judge: Mr Vlatislav Vojtek  


GO GO BOLSHOI GREAT GATSBY – Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB     DOBER-KOPP POCKET ROCKET – Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

MALES:

Minor Puppy class:

ELEVEN AIRCRAFTS ANTONOV – Very Promising
/Anton-Now Brunó – Triumphator Zahariel/
B: Kecskés Viktória; O: Kecskés Viktória

Puppy class:
GO GO BOLSHOI MIDNIGHT COWBOY – Very Promising
/Sunburst Duke Califia at Dober-kopp – Lena Martinville/
B: Vereczki Edit; O: Vereczki Edit

Intermediate class:
ZVEZDNAYA RADUGA GLAVAR – good
 /Edin Zlatij Iz Sudarevichei - Volya Volnaya Osen Shalaja/
B: Elena Orlova; O: Ottilia Volkova

Open class:
TARASOV’S JUST A GIGOLO – very good
/ Rosjanko Kalinow - Tarasov's Hailie Jade/
B: Susanne Persson; O: Kövesdy István

Champion class:
GO GO BOLSHOI GREAT GATSBY – Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
/Dober-kopp Wizzard of Óz – Lena Martinville/
B: Vereczki Edit; O: Vereczki Edit

FEMALES:

Intermediate class:
JODIE VON OCHOTNIKOV – good
/Duc Dourakine Du Cháteau De La Taurie – Baraba Du Bois De La Verdage Dite Barsa/
B: Franz Ehrler; O: Göblyös Jolán

Champion class:
DOBER-KOPP POCKET ROCKET – Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
/Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire – Dober-kopp Black Sirocco/
B: dr. Koppány Ágnes; O: Kútvölgyi László

 

2016. 02. 20. CACIB – Judge: Mrs Ruth Wagner

MALES:

Minor puppy class:
ELEVEN AIRCRAFTS ALBATROSS DE HAVILLAND – Very Promising
/Anton-Now Brunó – Triumphator Zahariel/
B: Kecskés Viktória; O: Kecskés Viktória

Intermediate class:
 ZVEZDNAYA RADUGA GLAVAR - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
/Edin Zlatij Iz Sudarevichei - Volya Volnaya Osen Shalaja/
B: Elena Orlova; O: Ottilia Volkova

Open class:
TARASOV’S JUST A GIGOLO – Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB
/ Rosjanko Kalinow - Tarasov's Hailie Jade/
B: Susanne Persson; O: Kövesdy István

FEMALES:

Champion class:
DOBER-KOPP POCKET ROCKET – Exc 2, ResCAC, ResCACIB
/Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire – Dober-kopp Black Sirocco/
B: dr. Koppány Ágnes; O: Kútvölgyi László

KOZLOWSKI’S OPERA – Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
/Krilat Charadei – Kozlowski’s Irwa/
B: Wennberg Stener Cecilia; O: Patricia Borosova

 

2016. 02. 21. CACIB – Judge: Mrs Iveta Vojtekova

MALES:

Intermediate class:
            ZVEZDNAYA RADUGA GLAVAR  - abs.
            /Edin Zlatij Iz Sudarevichei - Volya Volnaya Osen Shalaja/
            B: Elena Orlova;                    O: Ottilia Volkova

Champion class:


           
TYFON SOFENA – Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
            /
Randall Sofena - Polaris Sofena /
            B: Antonin Mudra;                 O: Antonin Mudra

FEMALES:

Intermediate class:


           
JODIE VON OCHOTNIKOV – Exc.
            /Duc Dourakine Du Cháteau De La Taurie – Baraba Du Bois De La Verdage Dite Barsa/
            B: Franz Ehrler;                      O: Göblyös Jolán

Open class:


           
EZHEVIKA – Exc.
            /
Baikal du Bois de la Verdage – Zverka/
            B: Kas'yanova V.A;                  O: Göblyös Jolán

Champion class:


           
KOZLOWSKI’S OPERA – Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
            /Krilat Charadei – Kozlowski’s Irwa/
            B: Wennberg Stener Cecilia;    O: Patricia Borosova