CACIB Karlsruhe/D 14/11/15 judge: Ferdi Dickmann/D

sent in by Kerstin Gröschel 


EXC 1 BOB BM CACIB CAC VDH Patjomkin                                         EXC 1 BB BOS JBOB JCAC JVDH Ischyma Zoe

males

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Krasavchik
Plutos x Krasa Varvara
O: Iana Pustasheva

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCACIB RCAC VDH Secret Garden Eyes of my Heart
Ch. Secret Garden Euroclycon x Ch. Secret Garden Christmas Carol
B: Richter O: Walter Planté


EXC 2 RVDH Chasar Legenda Rossij
Ognik Stepowy Goniec x Lynx Power of Love
B: Spengler O: Martin Kraft & Alexander Menich

Championclass


EXC 1 VDH Ischyma Urraco
Ch. Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: ULrich Schmitt

open class


EXC 1 BOB BM CACIB CAC VDH Patjomkin
Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Bel Etual Romantika
B: Polichenko O: Carolin Ziefle


EXC 2 RVDH Opal Odaloiju Raschi-Pack-Buran
Ch. Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x eweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing


EXC 3 Ischyma Primus
Triskel Celtic Krylov x Cher z Bilmy
B: Kirsch O: Walter Planté


VG4 Ischyma Welkin
Ch. Ischyma McCauley x Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Ulrich Schmitt

 

females

Puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBOB Resch Wind Exclusive Evelina
Arsathas Bej Ramsez x Resch Wind Amara
B: Schmidt O: Michaela Werrel

Juniorclass


EXC 1 BB BOS JBOB JCAC JVDH Ischyma Zoe
Ch. Ischyma Silvan x Ischyma Umniza
B: Kirsch O: Gaby Rösch-Bentner


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Augenweide zu elben Äiken
Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: Grüssing O: Renate Hubert

Intermediate class


EXC 1 CACIB CAC VDH Ulchenka Kalinow
Ch. Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Ch. Teine Vienna Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Martina Kuhlmann


EXC 2 RVDH Volna Kalinow
Ch. Teine Unstable Force x Ch. Teine Painted Black
B: Kalinowski O: Martina Kuhlmann

Championclass


EXC 1 VDH Barinya Spirit of the Tsar
Endevor Senator Jay Eff Kay x Sherinja of Tsar Borzois
B: Titze O: Kerstin Gröschel

open class


EXC 1 RCACIB RCAC VDH Joana's Magic Bess
Ch. Ischyma Pamir x Ischyma Kamee
B: Lohner O: Gaby Rösch-Bentner


EXC 2 RVDH Ischyma Rana-Saphira
Ch. Borscana Unreal x Ischyma Karona
B: Kirsch O: Nina Saier


EXC 3 Banja iz mira älf
Dikaja Varjag x Diva Slatina de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Kuhlmann O: Dagmar Gerhardt


EXC 4 Anton-Now Katinka
Volodei des Corcs de la Moliere x Dober-Kopp Reich Katyusa
B: Proksa O: Elvira Benz