CAC Borzoi Speciale Metz/F 31/10/15 judge: Frederic Maison/F

sent in by Sylvie Guillon


EXC 1 BOG3 BOB Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 1 BOG3 BOB Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole
EXC 1 BOS CAC Dushistaya Step Rain Star
EXC 1 JBOB Jet Set D'Ellendil


EXC 1 CAC Apriori Tzennyi                                                                    EXC 1 RCAC Erevan du Clos Vremontois


EXC 1 BOS CAC Dushistaya Step Rain Star   EXC 1 RCAC Jawrinka de L'Hermitage D'Eole

males

Intermediate class


EXC 1 CAC Apriori Tzennyi
Apriori Tikhon x Apriori Miracle Hunter
B: Vodyanaya O: Line Chevalier


EXC 2 Zabava Znaty Dimitriy For Hermitage D'Eole
Solovyev Triumph x Apriori Kassiopeya
B;: Zarudnaya O: Sylvie Guillon

open class


VG1 Foehn de la Cite Du Rouvion
Andriouchka de la Cite du Rouvion x Bagriana des Crocs de la Moliere
B/O: Isabelle Deglaire

working class


EXC 1 RCAC Erevan du Clos Vremontois
Boran du Cot Regnier x Calinka du Clos Vremontois
B: Bourrasset O: Sophie Debricon


VG2 Ienissei du Cot-Regnier
FEdja du Cot-Regnier x F'Ksenia du Cot-Regnier
B: Laurent-Faure O: Marc Chevalier

Championclass


EXC 1 BOG3 BOB Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole
Solovyev Landysh For Russkiy Azart x Eleghiya Prekrasnaya Mecta
B: Lazareva O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 2 Ch. Ilaman D'Ellendil
Eravan du Clos Vremontois x Lynx Morning Star
B/O: Sophie Debricon

bitches

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCAC Jawrinka de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For HErmitage D'Eole x Feia Zoya de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Line Chevalier


EXC 2 Fonezel Jivaya Legenda
Secret Garden Shofar x Bel Etual Nezhnost Fonezel
B: Bleze O: Sylvie Guillon

open class


EXC 1 BOS CAC Dushistaya Step Rain Star
Tiberiy Aleksandrit Favorit x Tavriya Aleksandrit Favorit
B: Yumatova O: Sophie Debricon


EXC 2 Jablonka de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Ch. Feia Zoya de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 3 Iesvlana du Cot-Regnier
Fedja du Cot Regnier x F'Ksenia du Cot-Regnier
B: Laurent-Faure O: Sandrine Ronat


VG4 Feroudchka de la Cite Du Rouvion
Andriouchka de la Cite Du Rouvion x Bagriana des Crocs de la Moliere
B/O: Isabelle Deglaire

working class


EXC 1 F'Katja du Cot-Regnier
Rasswet's Burattino x Vestlana du Cor-Regnier
B: Laurent-Faure O: Sophie Debricon

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB Jet Set D'Ellendil
Ilaman D'Ellendil x F'Katja du Cot-Regnier
B/O: Sophie Debricon