VDH Bundessieger-Ausstellung Dortmund/D 16/10/15 judge: Marion Marpe/D

by European Borzoi

 


EXC 1 BOB Bundessiger 2015 CACIB VDH White Coronet Modnyabistru
EXC 1 Bundessiegerin 2015 CACIB VDH Atlanta izSvory Ego Velichestva


EXC 1 Bundesjugendsieger 2015 JCAC JVDH Amethyst Arkadij zu Elben Äiken
EXC 1 Bundesjugendsiegerin 2015 JBOB JCAC JVDH Vega Kalinow

males

Puppyclass
vp1 Nibrass King Offa
Kashiba Fool For You By Dreamlight x Nibrass Empress Mathilda
B: Kanoo O: Annalena Neul

Juniorclass


EXC 1 Bundesjugendsieger 2015 JCAC JVDH Amethyst Arkadij zu Elben Äiken
Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Gonied
B/O: Hannelore Grüssing


EXC 2 RJCAC JVDH Kataboliw Baron
Skylark Stepowy Goniec x Anatevka v. Falknerforst
B/O: Tanja & Kay Nickelsen


EXC 3 Hapukan Atomic
Yegorow Hotter Than July x Kantyczka Stepowy Goniec
B: Besedic O: Gisela Baage


EXC 4 Vitalij Kalinow
Teine Unstable Force x Teine Painted Black At Rassim's
B: Kalinowski O: Josefine Leyh


EXC Chasar Legenda Rossij
Ognik Stepowy Goniec x Lynx Power of Love
B: Spengler O: Menich/Kraft

Intermediate class


EXC 1 VDH Otrada Amur Zlatoyar At Zoribo
Borscana Rimfrost x Vega Shelk Inne Otrada
B: Kulikova O: D. Langely & M. Thomas


EXC 2 RVDH Secret Garden Eyes of My Heart
Secret Garden Euroclydon x Secret GArden Christmas Carol
B: Richer O: Walter Planté

Championclass


EXC 1 BOB Bundessiger 2015 CACIB VDH White Coronet Modnyebistru
Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyebistru
B/O: Jeanne Kluiters & Andre v.d. Broek


EXC 2 RCACIB RVDH Uberlash Udaloy Boyarin
Russkiy Standart Barchuk x Businka
B: Korneeva O: Tatiana Chirkina


EXC 3 Chyerdak Kashmir
Ch. Ischyma Hitan Rayen x CH. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak
B/O: Deborah Soete & Annie Rogiers


EXC 4 Niemen Stepowy Goniec
Radoga's Wild One x Xynia Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Hannelore Grüssing


EXC Dober-Kopp Old Shatterhand
Dober-Kopp Wizzard of Oz x Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco
B: Koppany O: Heike Steinmann


EXC Sascha Kalinow
Ch. Teine Twist of Fate x Ch. Inuschka Kalnow
B/O: Robert & Silvia Kalinowski


EXC Ischyma Saphir
Ch. Hunter Stepowy Goniec x Ch. Ischyma Morticia
B: Kirsch O: Sabine Endrikat


EXC Ajoscha iz Mira Älf
Ch. Leonid v. Tollhaus x Ch. Schaarkow's Bogisha
B: Kuhlmann O: Stephan Locher & Susanne Leeb

open class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Kataboliw Amur
Iwanuschka v. St. Petersburg x Anatevka v. Falknerforst
B/O: Tanja u. Kay Nickelsen


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Rasswets Diandro
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswete's Belana
B: Wille O: Stephan Hüttner & Conny Otto


EXC 3 Auraura's Rollsroyce
Borzwoski's Perfect Stranger x Araura's Opium
B/O: Allen, Glynis


EXC 4 Uberlash Shaman
Russkiy Standart Barchuk x Businka
B: Korneeva O: Tatiana Chirkina


EXC Ischyma Primus
Triskel Celtic Krylov x Cher z Bilmy
B: Kirsch O: Walter Planté
EXC Tolstoi a.d. Zarenreich
Ch. Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Katharina Witt-Groß

bitches

Veteran class


place 1 Bundesveteranensieger 2015 VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Ischyma Karona
Ischyma Fandango x Ischyma Comtess
B: Kirsch O: Nina Saier

Puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBOB Nibrass Diamond Queen
Kashiba Fool For You By Dreamlight x Nibrass Empress Mathilda
B: Kanoo O: Norbert Futschig


vp2 Solovyev Datoeda of Bistrumodny
Solovyev Triumf x Solovyev Night & Day
B: Ostrovskaya O: Andre van den Broek

Juniorclass


EXC 1 Bundesjugendsiegerin 2015 JBOB JCAC JVDH Vega Kalinow
Teine Unstable Force x Teine Painted Black at Rassims
B/O: Robert & Silvia Kalinowski


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Sokol & K Kadril Moya Serdechnaya
Borscana Besteven x Femme-D'Honneur du Grand Fresnoy
B: Lyapina O: Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 3 Volna Kalinow
Teine Unstable Force x Teine Painted Black at Rassims
B: Kalinowski O: Martina Kuhlmann


EXC 4 Russkiy Azart Joseline Intensitiy of Tune
Yegorov Hotter Than July x Borscana Iselin
B: Lazareva O: Tanja & Kay Nickelsen

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Ulchenka Kalinow
Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Teine Vienna Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Martina Kuhlmann


EXC 2 RVDH Dom As Goscha Nona Nikita
Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Anuszka z Jurajskich
B/O: Greta Schalenbourg

Championclass


EXC 1 Bundessiegerin 2015 CACIB VDH Atlanta izSvory Ego Velichestva
Lunnaya Raduga Almaz x Burya
B: Paramonova O: Tatiana Chirkina


EXC 2 RCACIB RVDH Riband Wave Modnyabistru
Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyebistru
B/O: Jeanne Kluiters & Andre v.d. Broek


EXC 3 Iskirstaja Iskra Wolkowo
Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Talantnaja aGalka Wolkowo
B: Arh & Margeta O: Ans & Inge Fakkert


EXC 4 Ischyma Rana-Saphira
Ch. Borscana Unreal x Ischyma Karona 
B: Kirsch O: Nina Saier


EXC Nibrass Empress Matilda
Tayzalor Sea Quest x Nibrass Qeen Motemwiya
B: Kanoo O: Norbert Futschig

open class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Chyerdak Kamaera
Ch. Ischyma Hitan Rayen x CH. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak
B/O: Deborah Soete & Annie Rogiers


EXC 2 RVDH Russkiy Azart Yellaine Delight Of Paradise
Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas x Borscana Iselin
B: Lazareva O: Tanja & Kay Nickelsen