CACIB Lipica I (SLO) - 3.10.2015 - judge Mr Boris Baic (SLO)

 sent in by Maria Cornaglia


JBOS
Veter Kalinow - JBOB Fortune Cookie

 

MALES

Junior Class:
exc1, JCAC, JBOS   Veter Kalinow
                                  (Teine Unstable Force x Teine Painted Black at Rassim's)
                                  (B: Kalinowski   O: Daria Kim)

 

Intermediate Class:

 
exc1, CAC, ResCACIB   Russkiy Azart Julius Celebrity Evento
                                       (Yegorov Hotter Than July x Corsicana Iselin)
                                       (B+O: Maria Lazareva)

 

Open Class:


exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS   Ca' Frosco Ebony
(photo by Maria Grazia Puschiasis)
                                            (Barghal x Arcana)
                                            (B+O: Elena Bertolini)

 

Working Class:
vg   Noy Majove Bohemia
       (Daimon Majove Bohemia x Ajka z Murky)
       (B: Marie Vesela   O: Daria Kim)

 

FEMALES

Junior Class:


exc1, JCAC, JBOB   Fortune Cookie    NEW SLO JrCH!
(photo by Selene Favretto)
                                  (Leonid vom Tollhaus x Ca' Frosco Hiba)
                                  (B+O: Marina Cornaglia)

 


(females Intermediate Class, Open Class, Champion Class)

 

Intermediate Class:


exc1, CAC, ResCACIB   Russkiy Azart Jarnissa Queen of Visantia
                                       (Yegorov Hotter Than July x Corsicana Iselin)
                                       (B+O: Maria Lazareva)

Open Class:


exc1, CAC   Tonya Kalinow   NEW SLO CH!
(photo by Atash Al Quom sent in by Vida Klenovsek)
                    (Qubotko Kalinow x Teine Vienna Kalinow)
                    (B: Robert & Silvia Kalinowski   O: Vida Klenovsek)

 

Champion Class:


exc1, CAC, CACIB   Ca' Frosco Hella Tantezampe   NEW INT CH!
                                 (Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Bagrijana)
                                 (B: Bertolini + Cornaglia   O:Marina Cornaglia)

 

Veteran Class:


exc1 VetBOB BOB   Ninochka's Verushka   NEW SLO VetCH!
(photo by Atash Al Quom sent in by Vida Klenovsek)
                                 (Rassvel Svetleyshiy Mirage x Ninochka's Uvertura)
                                 (B: Andreja Novak   O: Vida Klenovsek)

 


 

CACIB LIPICA II (SLO) - 4.10.2015 - judge Mr Claudio DeGiuliani (I)

 

MALES

Junior Class:

exc1 /    Veter Kalinow
              (Teine Unstable Force x Teine Painted Black at Rassim's)
              (B: Kalinowski   O: Daria Kim)

 

Intermediate Class:

exc1, CAC   Russkiy Azart Julius Celebrity Evento
                    (Yegorov Hotter Than July x Corsicana Iselin)
                    (B+O: Maria Lazareva)

 

Open Class


exc1, CAC, ResCACIB   Ca' Frosco Ebony
(photo by Maria Grazia Puschiasis)
                                        (Barghal x Arcana)
                                        (B+O: Elena Bertolini)

 

Working Class:

exc1, CAC   Noy Majove Bohemia
                    (Daimon Majove Bohemia x Ajka z Murky)
                    (B: Marie Vesela   O: Daria Kim)

 

Champion Class:

exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB   Russkiy Azart Yevasor D'Aragon Antares   NEW SLO CH!
                                          (Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas x Borscana Iselin)
                                          (B+O: Maria Lazareva) 

 

FEMALES

Junior Class:


​(exc1 JBOB Fianna - exc2 Retiva iz Krylatoi Legendy)

 

exc1, JCAC, JBOB   Fianna   NEW SLO JrCH!
                                 (Leonid vom Tollhaus x Ca' Frosco Hiba)
                                 (B+O: Marina Cornaglia)

exc2   Retiva iz Krylatoi Legendy
          (Molodets iz Krylatoi Legendy x Moroshka iz Krylatoi Legendy)
          (B: Slepova & Bagreeva   O: Natasa Korosec)

 

Intermediate Class:

exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS   Russkiy Azart Jarnissa Queen of Visantia
                                           (Yegorov Hotter Than July x Corsicana Iselin)
                                           (B+O: Maria Lazareva)

 

Champion Class:


exc1, CAC, ResCACIB   Ca' Frosco Hella Tantezampe 
                                        (Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Bagrijana)
                                        (B: Bertolini + Cornaglia   O:Marina Cornaglia)