27-9-2015 Belgian Borzoi Special Sint-Truiden CAC Judge : Alma Abrahams /UK

 

sent in by Veronique Jans

 

 

1 EX CAC Best Male - BOS Res.Best in Show Pagranitsjniki Chass    1 EX CAC Best Female - BOB Best in Show Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo

 

1 EX CAC Best Male - BOS Res.Best in Show Pagranitsjniki Chass    1 EX CAC Best Female - BOB Best in Show Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo

 

                     1 VP  Oleg van der Marloe                             1 VP  Best Baby  Oni van der Marloe

 

                   1 P  Best Puppy  Lord Olaf du Domaine d'Iasnaïa Poliana

 

                     1 EX  JBOS  Pagranitsjniki Darushka                        1 EX  JBOB  Nasya of Russian Dreams

 

                  1 EX  Best Veteran  Fjetra du Pré du Chateau

 

1 EX RCAC   Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir                    1 EX CAC Best Male - BOS Res.Best in Show Pagranitsjniki Chass

 

     2 EX RCAC   Ch. Aiyana von Alshamina   1 EX CAC Best Female - BOB Best in Show Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo

 

Best Head - Female Dom as Goscha Nina Nanouk

 

Best Head - Male Pagranitsjniki Dragomir

 

Best Head - Junior Male Lord Olaf du Domaine d'Iasnaïa Poliana

 

Best Head - Junior Female Dvorets-Borzogo Chila

 

MALES (20)

Baby Class (1)

 

1 VP  Oleg van der Marloe *04062015 (Kataboliw Amur x Ch Dvorets-Borzogo Basha) Breeder&Owner: van der Meijden-Duffhues Ellen

Puppy Class (1)

1 P  Best Puppy  Lord Olaf du Domaine d'Iasnaïa Poliana *05032015 (Ivanovitch Wolfskaïa du Clos Vrémontois x Hekaterina Alekseevna) Breeder: Tréfoux Nathalie Owner: Ucedo-Snappe Paule

 

Junior Class (6)

1 EX  JBOB  Nasya of Russian Dreams *04122014 (Ch Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch Russian Pearl Sokolow) Breeder&Owner: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca

 

2 EX  Nash of Russian Dreams *04122014 (Ch Borzowski's Phenomenon x  Ch Russian Pearl Sokolow) Breeder: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca Owner: Vanhauwaert Francis

 

3 EX  Vladimir aus dem Zarenreich *18092014 (Avant-Garde Art Brokat x Mariza aus dem Zarenreich) Breeder: Klug Margrit Owner: Haenen 

 

4 EX  Ischyma Zobel *03112014 (Ch Ischyma Silvan x Ischyma Umniza) Breeder: Kirsch Evelyn Owner: Moonen-van der Loo Karin

 

5 VG  Nouriev *19072014 ( x ) Breeder: onbekend Owner: Pille Nadine

 

6 VG  Nicolaï *27092014 ( x ) Breeder: onbekend Owner: De Mulder Jean

Intermediate Class (2)

 

1 EX  Basnjan Karamazov *29032014 (of Golden-West Hearty Taifun x Donskoï Moroska) Breeder: Nieminen Tarja Owner: Sauveur Valérie

 

2 VG  Pagranitsjniki Dragomir *01042014 (Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya) Breeder&Owner: Tuip Marij

 

Open Class (7)

 

1 EX  Avant-Garde Art Altin *26042010 (Ischyma Irtysch x Ischyma Fantasy) Breeder: Kitsche Annett Owner: Moonen-van der Loo Karin

 

2 EX  Everhill's Higgins Evgen *08022011 (Evgeni Bistkupstwo x Everhill's Boom Like That) Breeder: Wiren Anna-Parisa Owner: Priest Rosalind

 

3 VG  Stepun's Erafei *31082013 (Stepun's Zubatoi x Stepun's Agniia) Breeder: Wöhrle-Simon Dorothee Owner: Haenen Chantal

 

4 VG  Dvorets-Borzogo Bogdan *21082012 (Ch Mikolai aus dem Zarenreich x Ischyma Milayka Miloslava) Breeder: Steenvoorden Wela Owner: Geerlings Marianne

 

5 VG  Kirov du Pré du Chateau *13072011 (Ivhan du Pré du Chateau x Farida du Pré du Chateau) Breeder: Sauveur Valérie Owner: Couvreur Brigitte

Abs   Puschkin aus dem Zarenreich *04042011 (Ch Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Jelena aus dem Zarenreich) Breeder: Klug Margrit Owner: Jans Veronique  

Abs   Petrov aus dem Zarenreich *04042011 (Ch Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Jelena aus dem Zarenreich) Breeder: Klug Margrit Owner: Boekhout van Solinge Marian

Breeders Class (1)

 

1 EX  Dom as Goscha Noach Nimrod *30042014 (Ch Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Ch Anuszka z Jurajskich Biskupic) Breeder: Schalenbourg Greta Owner: Van Olmen-Van Heddeghem Francis & Riet

Working Class (1)

 

1 EX CAC Best Male - BOS Res.Best in Show Pagranitsjniki Chass *09032009 (Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Blagorodnja Krasota Zadira) Breeder&Owner: Tuip Marij

Champion Class (1)

 

1 EX RCAC   Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir *14092011 (Ch Ischyma Hitan Ryan x Ch Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak) Breeder: Soete Deborah Owner: Soete Deborah / Rogiers Annie

FEMALES (16)

Baby Class (2)

 

1 VP  Best Baby  Oni van der Marloe *04062015 (Kataboliw Amur x Ch Dvorets-Borzogo Basha) Breeder&Owner: van der Meijden-Duffhues Ellen

 

2 VP  Woronina Kalinow *28032015 (Ch Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Quilina Kalinow) Breeder: Kalinowski Robert & Silvia Owner: de Koning H. / Tuip Marij

Junior Class (4)

1 EX  JBOS  Pagranitsjniki Darushka *01042014 (Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya) Breeder&Owner: Tuip Marij

 

2 EX  Nadenka of Russian Dreams *04122014 (Ch Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch Russian Pearl Sokolow) Breeder: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca Owner: Heylen Dupont Bert

 

3 EX  Dvorets-Borzogo Chila *08062014 (Ch Mikolai aus dem Zarenreich x  Ischyma Milayka Miloslava) Breeder: Steenvoorden Wela Owner: Franssen Jossy

 

4 EX  Pagranitsjniki Dashkova *01042014 (Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya) Breeder: Tuip Marij Owner: de Koning H.

 

Intermediate Class (2)

1 EX  Dvorets-Borzogo Ctekosa *08062014 (Ch Mikolai aus dem Zarenreich x Ischyma Milayka Miloslava) Breeder: Steenvoorden Wela Owner: van Wijnsberge-Geerlings Marianne

 

2 EX  Dom As Goscha Nona Nikita *30042014 (Ch Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Ch Anuszka z Jurajskich Biskupic) Breeder&Owner: Schalenbourg Greta

Open Class (1)

1 EX  Natasha du Pré du Château *06022014 (Jivhago du Pré du Château x Ivanna du Pré du Château) Breeder&Owner: Sauveur Valérie

Breeders Class (1)

1 EX  Dom as Goscha Nina Nanouk *30042014 (Ch Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Ch Anuszka z Jurajskich Biskupic) Breeder: Schalenbourg Greta Owner: Van Olmen-Van Heddeghem Francis & Riet

 

Working Class (1)

1 EX  Ch. Velikij Natalja *24082009 (Ch Velikij Kirgei x Ch Archangelica Ivanova av Adelrose) Breeder: Häggström Cecilia Owner: Soete Deborah

 

Champion Class (4)

1 EX CAC Best Female - BOB Best in Show Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo *25112012 (Ch Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Galantnaja Galka Wolkowo) Breeder: Margeta Davor / Arh Helena Owner: Fakkert Ans &

 

2 EX RCAC   Ch. Aiyana von Alshamina *14032013 (Ch Velikij Oleg x Ch Rose of Heaven Sokolow) Breeder: Koschwitz Nadja Owner: Alberda Frans

 

3 EX  Ch. Chyerdak Kamaera *14092011 (Ch Ischyma Hitan Ryan x Ch Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak) Breeder&Owner: Soete Deborah

 

4 EX  Ch. Anuszka z Jurajskich Biskupic *28012011 (Ch Casanova Stepowy  Goniec x Ch Roza z Jurajskich Biskupic) Breeder: Juszczyk Agata Owner: Schalenbourg Greta

Veteran Class (1)

1 EX  Best Veteran  Fjetra du Pré du Chateau *11022006 (Ch Xyvanoff du Pré du Château x Arusha du Pré du Château) Breeder&Owner: Sauveur Valérie

 

Couples : 

1. Chyerdak Kashmir & Kamaera  

2. Dom as Goscha Noach Nimrod & Anuszka z Jurajskich Biskupic

3. Dvorets-Borzogo Bogdan & Ctekosa

 

Progeny Groups :

1.      Pagranitsjniki Chaya
Pagranitsjniki Dashkova - Pagranitsjniki Dragomir - Pagranitsjniki Chaya - Pagranitsjniki Darushka

 

2.      Ischyma Milayka Miloslava
Dvorets-Borzogo Bogdan - Dvorets-Borzogo Ctekosa - Dvorets-Borzogo Chila - Ischyma Milayka Miloslava

 

3.      Ch. Anuszka z Jurajskich Biskupic

Dom as Goscha Noach Nimrod - Dom as Goscha Nina Nanouk - Dom As Goscha Nona Nikita - Ch. Anuszka z Jurajskich Biskupic