Sighthound ClubShow Hungary 2015.09.11. Judge: Irina Korschunova /Ru

 sent in by Dr. Agnes Koppany

 


Best in Show Dober-Kopp Pocket Rocket
(Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire x WW'09 Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco)

 


BOS-BIS
Dober-Kopp Vasco de Gama
(Dober-Kopp Wizard of Óz x WW'09 Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco)

 

Intermediate Male  


Volturi Majove Bohemia   Exc. 1., CAC

Harmon Majove Bohemia x Marisa Majove Bohemia iz Belaja Svora
Br.: Marie Vesela O.: Milan Švihorík

 


Gavriil Borisovich Mraja  Exc. 2., Res.CAC

Borya Mraja x Phaedra Romanza
Br.: Jana Mrazova  O.: Olga Daskova

 

Open  Male  


Dober-Kopp Vasco de Gama   Exc. 1., CAC, Clubwinner, BOS, BOS BIS

Dober-Kopp Wizard of Óz x Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco
Br.: Dr. Koppány Ágnes O.: Dr. Koppány Ágnes

 


Tarasov's Just a Gigolo   Exc. 2., Res.CAC

Rosjanko Kalinow x Tarasov's Hailie Jade
Br.: Susanne Persson O.: Kövesdy István

 


Triumphator Zophiel   Exc. 3.

Ladianov aus dem Zarenreich x Cárok Öröksége Aphrodite
Br.: Balkányi Ágnes O.: Balkányi Ágnes

Dober-Kopp Yenki Concord   Absent
Dober-Kopp Wizard of Óz x Br.: Dr. Koppány Ágnes O.: Hüttner Richard

 

Working Male


Dogoni Menja Mraja   Exc. 1., CAC

Kudeyar iz Razdolia  x Amuri-Pajkos Dessert
Br.: Jana Mrazova O.: Olga Daskova

 

Champion Male


Anton-Now Bruno   Very good

Volodei des Crocs de la Moliere x Dober-Kopp Reich Katyusa
Br.: Proksa Antal O.: Kecskés Viktória

 


Go Go Bolshoi Jesse James   Very good

Dober-Kopp Wizzard of Óz x Lena Martinville
Br.: Vereczki Edit O.: Bodrogi Margaréta

Sunburst Duke Califia at Dober-Kopp   Absent
Sunburst Huntsman at Mechta x Sunburst Courage
Br.: Garnett & Marilyn Thompson O.: Dr. Koppány Ágnes

 

Veteran Male


Nyulász "Ligeti" Kolja   Exc. 1., CAC, Veteran Clubwinner, Best Veteran, Veteran BIS III.

Fledlaw Macheath x Dober-Kopp Pannon Szegf
ű
Br.: Orbán Zoltán O.: Urbán Zsófia


Nyulasz Ligeti Szasa   Exc. 2., Res.CAC

Fledlaw Macheath x Dober-Kopp Pannon Szegf
ű
Br.: Orbán Zoltán O.: Milan Švihorík

 

Junior Female


Jenifer Toca   Exc. 1., HPJ, Junior Clubwinner, Best Junior

Dober-Kopp Apacs x Dober-Kopp Africa Queen
Br.: Kristian Tot O.: Dr. Koppány Ágnes  


Ninochka's Bellet Blestka   Exc. 2.

Sunbrust Lucid Deam at Ninochka's Borsois
x Ninochka's Vihra
Br.: Andreja Novak O.: Bodrogi Margaréta

 


Jodie von Ochotnikov   Exc. 3.

Duc Dourakine Du Chateau De Taurie
x Baraba Du Bois De La Verdage
Br.: Franz Ehrler O.: Göblyös Jolán

 

Intermediate Female

Aprelka Lenel Slovakia   Absent
Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy x Brasletka Mraja
Br.: Lenka Huzevkova O.: Peter Domeny

Grusha Mraja   Exc. 1., CAC
Borya Mraja x Phaedra Romanza
Br.: Jana Mrazova O.: Solymosi Annamária & Jana Mrazova

Elena z Visnového kvétu   Disq.
Bluberry Hill Matrioshka x Czernuska Von Snorlax
Br.: Alena Mladkova O.: Moldvai Dorottya

 

Open Female

Ceridwen Matrioshka   Exc. 1., CAC
Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Lynx Scarlet Pimpernel
Br.: Vendula Svobodová O.: Zuzana Veselá

 


Triumphator Zarina Zelebsel   Exc. 2., Res.CAC

Ladianov aus dem Zarenreich x Cárok Öröksége Aphrodite
Br.: Balkányi Ágnes O.: Balkányi Ágnes

Ezhevika   Very good
Baikal Du Bois De Verdage x Zverka
Br.: Kas’yanova v.a. O.: Göblyös Jolán

 

Working  Female


G'Durza Chouranovna Du D'Iasnaďa Poliana
   Exc. 1., CAC
Enzo Vidockowitch du Domaine d'Iasnaďa-Poliana x Choura Homierovitch Boldareffchino
Br.: Nathalie Tréfoux O.: Solymosi Annamária & Jana Mrazova

 

Champion Female


Dober-Kopp Pocket Rocket 
Exc. 1., CAC, Clubwinner, BOB, BIS

Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire x Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco
Br.: Dr. Koppány Ágnes O.: Kútvölgyi László