CAC-LS Erkrath/D 30/08/15 judge: Elmar Sistermann/D

by European Borzoi


EXC 1 BOB BM Landessieger NRW 2015 CAC VDH Velikij Pravda  EXC 1 Landessiegerin NRW 2015 BB VDH Velikij Petrova

males

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB Landesjugendsieger NRW 2015 JCAC JVDH Amethyst Arkadij zu Elben Äiken
Ch. Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: Grüssing/Wiemkes O: Hannelore Grüssing

Chamion class


EXC 1 VDH Ischyma Uracco
Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Ulrich ScHmitt


EXC 2 RVDH Niemen Stepowy Goniec
Radoga's Wild One x Xynia Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Hannelore Grüssing


EXC 3 Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Rolf Niemann


EXC 4 Raskor Kalinow
Ch. Teine Twist of Fate x Otmena Kalinow
B/O: Robert & Silvia Kalinowski

open class


EXC 1 BOB BM Landessieger NRW 2015 CAC VDH Velikij Pravda
Ch. Deljnuj Radyznuj Av Adelrose x Ch. Velikij Laryssa
B/O: Cecilia Häggström


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Tovaritsch a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Ulrike Harnau


EXC 3 Opal Odaloij Raschi-Pack-Buran
Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x Neweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing


EXC 4 Ischyma Welkin
Ch. Ischyma McCauley x Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Ulrich Schmitt


EXC Tolstoi a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Katharina Witt-Groß

bitches

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Valeria Kalinow
Teine Ustable Force x Teine Painted Black at Rassim's
B: Kalinowski O: Volker Niekamp

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Bravehounds Xenia Onatopp
Dikaja Varjag x Justso Kalahari Cheeta Club
B: Franklin O: Volker Niekamp


EXC 2 RVDH Nalewka v. Sölring Hüs
Ch. Jakuschin v. Sölring Hüs x Masha v. Sölring Hüs
B: Neumann O: Joyce E. Kamp


EXC 3 Vega Kalinow
Ch. Teine Unstable Force x Ch. Teine Painted Black at Rassim's
B/O: Robert & Silvia Kalinowski

Championclass


EXC 1 Landessiegerin NRW 2015 BB VDH Velikij Petrova
Ch. Deljnuj Radyznuj Av Adelrose x Ch. Velikij Laryssa
B/O: Cecilia Häggström


EXC 2 RVDH Pyashka's Baisa
Ch. Kuskaya's Grischa x Ch. Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O: Joyce E. Kamp


EXC 3 Scharkow's Cleo
Ch. Silver Seraph Sokolow x Ch. Scharkow's Akascha
B: Schelke O: Bärbel Herbst

Working class


EXC 1 VDH Velikij Olga
Velikij Josjka x Archangelica Ivanova av Adelrose
B: Häggström O: Cecila Häggsttrym & Sanna Rogersdotter

open class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Scharkow's Dobychka
Ch. Mayvale's Emarican Graffiti x Ch. Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: RAlph & Birgit Klinger


EXC 2 RVDH Velikij Pavlova
Ch. Deljnuj Radyznuj Av Adelrose x Ch. Velikij Laryssa
B/O: Cecilia Häggström


EXC 3 More Majorum Metelitsa
Vega Shelk Radonezh x Yablonevaya Valentinka iz Razdolia
B: Gordeeva O: Claudia Vinschen