CAC Greppin/D 29/08/15 judge: L. Dehaes/B

photos by Christiane Schön & European Borzoi


EXC 1 BOB BM CAC VDH Velikij Pravda                                           EXC 1 BOS BB CAC VDH Tahira a.d. Zarenreich


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Lennox von der Windhundranch      EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Sokol & K Kadril moya Serdechnaya

males

Veteranclass


place 1 VetCAC VetVDH Eyk vom Brandenstein
Nabor Gatschina x Darina v. Brandenstein
B: Hartmann O: Eva Wandzich

baby class


vp1 Wassil Kalinow
Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Quilina Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: R. Rahms & G. Krause

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Lennox von der Windhundranch
Ch. Romanof a.d. Zarenreich x Ginger a.d. Zarenreich
B: Schwarz O: Frank Gebhardt


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Hapukan Atomic
Yegorov Hotter than July x Kantyczka Stepowy Goniec
B: Besedic O: Gisela Baage


VG3 Ulanov a.d. Zarenreich
Art Deco Nijinski Ballet x Ondria a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Eva Wandzich

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Ablomov Bogdashha
Hedinb Zarownik x Almazka Legenda Rossij
B: Schmidt/Schiering O: Marina Tilse

open class


EXC 1 BOB BM CAC VDH Velikij Pravda
Ch. Deljnuj Radyznuj Av Adelrose x Ch. Velikij Laryssa
B/O: Cecilia Häggström


EXC 2 RVDH Kalinin v.d. Windhundranch
JCh. Romanof a.d. Zarenreich x Ch. Eschowa v.d. Windhundranch
B: Schwarz O: Ines Schreiber


EXC 3 Klingsor's Chester
Ch. Altai v. Tännichtgrund x Ch. Klingsor's Xyntia
B: Siegel O: Gisela Baage

bitches

Veteranclass


Place 1 VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Eschowa v.d. Windhundranch
Ch. Klingsor's Tizian x Ch. Udala v.d. Windhundranch
B: Schwarz O: Carola Koch

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Sokol & K Kadril moya Serdechnaya
Ch. Borscana Besteven x Ch. Femme d'Honneur du Grand Fresnoy
B: Lyapina O: Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Uliana a.d. Zarenreich
Ch. Art Deco Nijinski Ballet x Ondria a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Christiane Schön


VG3 Askarina Bogdashha
Hedin Zarownik x Almazhka Legenda Rossij
B: Schmit/Schiering O: Sylvia Roehl

Championclass


EXC 1 VDH Ischyma Uhura
Ch. Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B/O: Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 2 RVDH Velikij Petrova
Ch. Deljnuj Radyznuj Av Adelrose x Ch. Velikij Laryssa
B/O: Cecilia Häggström

Working class
EXC 1 VDH Velikij Olga
Velikij Josjka x Archangelica Ivanova av Adelrose
B: Häggström O: Cecila Häggsttrym & Sanna Rogersdotter

open class


EXC 1 BOS BB CAC VDH Tahira a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Kathrin Franz


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Velikij Pavlova
Ch. Deljnuj Radyznuj Av Adelrose x Ch. Velikij Laryssa
B/O: Cecilia Häggström