German Winner 2015 Leipzig/D 23/08/15 judge: Ingrud Krah-Heiermann/D

 by Kerstin & Udo Gröschel, Sylvia Roehl and European Borzoi


EXC 1 BOS CACIB VDH VDH-Sieger Leipzig 2015 Ischyma Uhura
EXC 1 BOB German Winner 2015 CACIB VDH Staraja Russa Krasnorada


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH German Juniorwinner 2015 Hapukan Atomic
EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH German Juniorwinner 2015 Sokol & K Kadril Moya Serdechnaya

males

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH German Juniorwinner 2015 Hapukan Atomic
Yegorov Hotter Than July x Kantyczka Stepowy Goniec
B: Besedic O: Gisela Baage


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Chrom Legenda Rossij
Ognik Stepowy Goniec x Lynx Power of Love
B/O: Ljudmila Spengler


EXC 3 Vitalij Kalinow
Teine Unstable Force x Teine Painted Black At Rassims
B: Kalinowski O: Josefine Leyh

Championclass


EXC 1 BOB German Winner 2015 CACIB VDH Staraja Russa Krasnorada
Rajalinjan Flash Thowra x Staraja Russa Dushka
B: Vuotilainen O: Francesco Merulli


EXC 2 RCACIB RVDH Qubotko Kalinow
Teine Intrepid x Inuschka Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Ute Dick


EXC 3 Dober-Kopp Old Shatterhand
Dober-Kopp Wizzard of Oz x Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco
B: Koppany O: Heiko Steinmann

open class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Apriori Nizhinskiy
Apriori Shalyaplin x Solovyev Povest
B: Apriori O: Francesco Merulli


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Klingsor's Chester
Altai vom Tännichtgrund x Klingsor's Xyntia
B: Siegel O: Gisela Baage


EXC 3 Ruslan Stepowy Goniec
Lothar Stepowy Goniec x Cassablanca Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Ludmilla Barwitzki

bitches

Veteranclass


Place 1 VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH New German Veteranchampion DWZRV & VDH Henriette Zarownik
B/O: Sylvia Roehl

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH German Juniorwinner 2015 Sokol & K Kadril Moya Serdechnaya
Borscana Besteven x Femme D'honneur du Grand Fresny
B: Lyapina O: Evelyn Kirsch

Championclass


EXC 1 BOS CACIB VDH German Winner 2015 Ischyma Uhura
Stravi A Kind Of Magic x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B/O: Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 2 RVDH Aljaska Legenda Rossij
Ch. Zagar iz Razdolia x Ch. Lynx Power of Love
B/O: Ljudmila Spengler


EXC 3 Barinya Spirit of the Tsar
Endevor Senator Jay Eff Kay x Sherinja Of Tsar Borzois
B: Titze O: Kerstin Gröschel

open class


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC VDH
Tahira aus dem Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya aus dem Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Kathrin & Alexander Franz


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Stepnykh Almazov Harmonya
O: Francesco Merulli


EXC 3 Anice Bely Beljajew
Cyparus Mierzalosc Borzois x Daphne Laureatus Mierzalosc Borzois
B/O: Claudia Metzdorf


EXC 4 Roxolana Stepowy Goniec
Lothar Stepowy Goniec x Cassablanca Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Ludmilla Barwitzki


VG Battle Royal Spirit of the Tsar
Endevor Senator Jay Eff Kay x Sherinja Of Tsar Borzois
B: Titze O: Kerstin Gröschel & Jürgen Heinzl