CACIB Innsbruck (Austria) – 15-8-2015 Judge: Mr. Urosevic Milivoje (SRB)

sent in by Greta Schalenbourg

BOB BOS 16-08-15.jpg
BOB Ch. Bel Etual Tornado Fonezel   BOS Dom As Goscha Nona Nikita

Males

Youth Class
1EXC JB
Basnjan Kaleidoscope
(Of Gold-West Hearthy Taifun x Donskoi Moroska)
Br.: Tarja Nieminen  O.: Maria Huber

Intermediair Class

1EXC CACA
Fonezel Diamond Gold and White
(Bel Etual Aleksandr Nevskiy x Russkiy Azart Westa Worthy Efrosine)
B.+ O. : Elena Bleze

Open Class

1EXC CACA RCACIB
Tovaritsch aus dem Zarenreich
(Raskor Kalinow x Maraya aus dem Zarenreich)
Br.: Magrit Klug O.: Ulrike Harnau

2EXC RCACA
Fonezel Very Special Kristall
(Russkiy Azart Kondero Exclusive x Metel Moya Otrada Iz Severnoi Ohoty)
B.+ O. : Elena Bleze

 

Champion Class

1EXC CACA CACIB BOB
Ch. Bel Etual Tornado Fonezel
(Russkiy Azart Olimp Civiltas x Bel Etual Vesna)
Br.:
Ekaterina Parichenko  O.: Elena Bleze

2EXC RCACA
Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir
(Ch. Ischyma Hitan Rayen x Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak)
Br.: D. Soete    O.: Deborah Soete - Annie Rogiers

3EXC
Ch. Bel Etual Vronskiy

(Demjan x Metel Moya Otrada Iz Severnoj Ohoty)
Br.:
Ekaterina Parichenko  O.: Patrizia Trevisan

Females

Youth Class

1EXC JB JBOB
Fonezel Jelannaya Krasa
(Secret Garden Shofar x Bel Etual Nezhinost)
B.+ O. : Elena Bleze

Intermediair Class


1EXC CACA CACIB BOS
Dom As Goscha Nona Nikita
(Ch. Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Int. MCh. Anuszka z Jurajskich Biskupic)
Br. & O. : G. Schalenbourg

2VG
Xerta Stepowy Goniec

(Ischyma Tambour x Mereszka stepowy Goniec)
Br.: Kazimierz Rychlik  O.: Brigitte Schranner

3VG
Fonezel Graciya Nochi

(Bel Etual Florizel x Moya Mecta Iz Doma Karpovoy)

B.+ O. : Elena Bleze

Open Class

1VG
Elina
(Sapsan Severny sokol x Solnechnaya Dolina)
Br.: Egorov K.N.   O.: Barbara Pol

Champion Class

1EXC CACA RCACIB
Int. MCh. Anuszka Z Jurajskich Biskupic
(Ch. Casanova Stepowy Goniec x Ch. Roza Z Jurajskich Biskupic)
Br.: Agata Juszczyk  O.: Greta Schalenbourg

2EXC RCACA
Ch. Chyerdak Kamaera

(Ch. Ischyma Hitan Rayen x Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak)
Br.: D. Soete    O.: Deborah Soete - Annie Rogiers

Abs.
Ch. Flaminia Dell’Antica Carsulae
(Ch. Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Jelistaz Shamandalie)
Br. + O.: Stefano Corvi