CACIB Brive/F 09/08/15 judge: Shirley Rawlings

sent in by Sylvie Guillon


EXC 1 JBOG JBOB Fonezel Jivaya Legenda
EXC 1 BOS CACIB Ch. F'Ksenia du Cot-Regnier
EXC 1 BOG3 BOB CACIB Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 1 BOG3 BOB CACIB Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 1 BOS CACIB Ch. F'Ksenia du Cot-Regnier                 EXC1 CACS RCACIB Helectra de Pinedo


EXC 2 RCACS Dark Dream Dolly de Barichnikov                                       EXC1 CACS RCACIB Helectra de Pinedo


EXC 1 JBOG JBOB Fonezel Jivaya Legenda

males

open class


EXC 1 RCACIB RAC Howard de Pinedo
Fedja du Cot-Regnier x Anais Anais de Pinedo
B: de Pinedo O: Michel & Monique Piard

Championclass


EXC 1 BOG3 BOB CACIB Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole
Solovyev Landysh For Russkiy Azart x Eleghiya Prekrasnaya Mecta
B: Lazareva O: Sylvie Guillon

bitches

Intermediate class


vg1 Irinovska D'El Collina of Perruska
Dirkov D'El Collina of Perruska x Felitza D'El Collina of Perruska
B/O: Josette Lalemend

open class


EXC1 CACS RCACIB Helectra de Pinedo
Fedja du Cot-Regnier x Ch. Anais Anais de Pinedo
B: de Pinedo O: Danielle Laurent-Faure


EXC 2 RCACS Dark Dream Dolly de Barichnikov
Ch. Anniehoods Angel's Spirit x Blisshound Cara-Mia
B: Frommer O: Didier Place de Vougon


EXC 3 Iesvlana du Cot-Regnier
Fedja du Cot-Regnier x F'Ksenia du Cot-Regnier
B: Laurent-Faure O: Sandrine Ronat


EXC 4 Irinka du Cot-Regnier
Fedja du Cot-Regnier x Ch. F'Ksenia du Cot-Regnier
B: Laurent-Faure O: Christophe Orgeron


VG Hania iz Homierovskoi Pekarni
Emyr iz Homierovskoi Pekarni x Fedorouna iz Homierovskoi Pekarni
B: Boulanger O: Vincent Collin

Championclass


EXC 1 BOS CACIB Ch. F'Ksenia du Cot-Regnier
Ch. Rasswet's Burattino x Ch. Vestlana du Cot-REgnier
B/O: Danielle Laurent-Faure


EXC 2 Ch. Huesca de Pinedo
Fedja du Cot-Regnier x Anais Anais de Pinedo
B/O: Cecilio Fernandez de Pinedo

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOG JBOB Fonezel Jivaya Legenda
Secret Garden Shofar x Bel Etual Nezhnost Fonezel
B: Bleze O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 2 Jasmine du Cot-Regnier
Ch. Lynx Winds from Russia x Fleche du Cot-Regnier
B/O: Danielle Laurent-Faure


EXC 3 Jarkowa de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Feia Zoya de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Philippe Nevers/Isabelle Riche


EXC 4 Juliana du Clos Vremontois
Ch. Lynx Seri Savitskij x Ch. Calinka du Clos Vremontois
B/O: Francoise Bourrasset


EXC Jarkaia Du Cot-Regnier
Ch. Rasswet's Burattino x Ch. Vestlana du Cot-REgnier
B: Laurent-Faure O: Sophie Taurines


VG J'Douchkaya du Croc D'Ivoire
Embleme Royal du Grand Fresnoy x Eriduna du Grand Fresnoy
B: Massoubre O: Martine Couderc

Puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBOB Jyurina de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Ch. Charunija de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon