CAC Hannover/D 18/7/15 judge: Olaf Knauber/D

by European Borzoi


place 1 BOB VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Rasswet's Blandis                            EXC 1 BM BOS VDH Rasswet's Diandro


vp1 Puppy BOB Rasswet's Fiona                                                                               vp1 Rasswet's Fahrenheit

males

puppyclass


vp1 Rasswet's Fahrenheit
Solovyev Triumf x Rasswet's Chernila
B/O: Marion Wille

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Rasswets Enigma
Ch. Lynx Winds From Russia x Ch. Rasswet's Camee
B: Wille O: Veronika Teunissen


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Amethyst Arkadij zu Elben Äiken
Ch. Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: Grössing/Wiemkes O: Hannelore Grüssing


EXC 3 Vladimir a.d. Zarenreich
Avant-arde Art Brokat x Mariza a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Chantal Haenen

Intermediate class


EXC 1 VDH Ischyma Yoda
Ch. Borscana Hardcore Superstar x Ch. Ischyma Uhura
B: Kirsch O: Marion Richter & Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 2 RVDH Stepun's Erafei
Stepun's Zubatoi x Stepun's Agniia
B: Wöhrle Simon O: Chantal Haenen


EXC 3 Atlet Gordast Rassij
Art Deco Niinski Ballet x Grafinja
B/O: Nelli Sperling

Championclass


EXC 1 BM BOS VDH Rasswet's Diandro
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswet's Belana
B: Wille O: Stephan Hüttner


EXC 2 RVDH Niemen Stepowy Goniec
Radoga's Wild One x Xynia Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Hannelore Grüssing

open class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Ischyma Vangelis
Ch. Qubotko Kalinow x Ch. Ischyma Morticia
B: Kirsch O: Marion Richter & Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Andrjuszka Gorianovy od Matrioszki
Gorian Horodyszcze x Matriosszka Magnus Borzoj
B: ZIelonka O: Anna Arendt-Kucharczkuk


EXC 3 Opal Odaloij Raschi-Pack-Buran
Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x Neweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing


EXC 4 Petja a.d. Zarenreich
Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Rita Völker


VG Rebbel a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Miezalosc Borzoi Blanda
B: Klug O: Helga Wilkens

bitches

Veteranclass


place 1 BOB VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Rasswet's Blandis
Ch. Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio x Stepun's Sirodka
B: Wille O: Jürgen Seelig

puppyclass


vp1 Puppy BOB Rasswet's Fiona
Solovyev Triumf x Rasswet's Chernila
B/O: Marion Wille

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Vanessa a.d. Zarenreich
Avant-Garde Art Brokat x Mariza a.d. Zarenreich
B/O: Margrit Klug


EXC 2 RJCAC RVDH Ailica's Jegoza
Ch. Art Deco Nijinski Ballet x Ch. Ailica's Flamme
B/O: Astrid Wolf


EXC 3 Rasswet's Estelle
Lynx Winds From Russia x Rasswet's Camee
B/O: Marion Wille

Intermediate class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Ischyma Yudith
Borscana Hardcore Superstar x Ischyma Uhura
B: Kirsch O: Viktor & Irina Lemke


EXC 2 RVDH Ailica's Jelisaweta
Ch. Art Deco Nijinski Ballet x Ch. Ailica's Flamme
B/O: Astrid Wolf

Open class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Ailica's Imarij
Teine Chester Kalinow x Ailcia's Georgia
B: Wolf O: Peter Himstedt


EXC 2 RVDH Ischyma Waris
Ch. Ischyma McCauley x Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Viktor & Irina Lemke


EXC 3 Anice bely Beljajew
Cyparus Mierzalosc Borzoi x Mierzalosc Borzoi Daphne lauretus
B/O: Claudia Metzdorf


EXC 4 Akhima
Unbekannt x Unbekannt
B:unbekannt O: Stefan Max Richter


VG Almazka Legenda Rossij
Zagar iz Razdolia x Lynx Power of Love
B: Spengler O: Sabine Schiering


VG Traviata Stepowy Goniec
Isola Santa Stepowy Goniec x Lothar Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Stefan Max Richter