CAC Gelsenkirchen/D 28/06/15 judge: M. Doppelreiter/D

by European Borzoi


EXC 1 BIS 4 BOB BM CAC VDH Kataboliw Amur


EXC 1 BIS 4 BOB BM CAC VDH Kataboliw Amur                               EXC 1 BOS BB CAC VDH Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Pagranitsjniki Dragomor              EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Russkiy Azart Joseline Intensity of Tune

 

males

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Pagranitsjniki Dragomor
Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya
B/O: Marij Tuip


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Basnjan Karat
Of Golden-West Hearty Taifun x Donskoi Moroska
B: Nieminen O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen


EXC 3 Vladimir a.d. Zarenreich
Avant-Garde Art Brokat x Mariza a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Chantal Haenen


EXC 4 Alpha-Macawi
Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: Grüssing & Wiemkes O: Bärbel Scherler


EXC Uljanof a.d. Zarenreich
Art Deco Nijinski Ballet x Ondria a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Eva Schmoheil


VG Amethyst Arkadij zu Elben Äiken
Ch. Niemen Stepoy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: Grüssing & Wiemkes O: Hannelore Grüssing


VG Aquamarin zu Elben Äiken
Ch. Niemen Stepoy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: Grüssing & Wiemkes O: Frank Hermjohannknecht & Wilfried Giesen


VG Achat zu Elben Äiken
Ch. Niemen Stepoy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: Grüssing & Wiemkes O: Sandra Stiegemann

Intermediate class


EXC 1 BIS 4 BOB BM CAC VDH Kataboliw Amur
Iwanushka v. St Petersburg x Anatevka v. Falknerforst
B/O: Dr Kay & Tanja Nickelsen


EXC 2 RVDH Stepun's Erafei
Stepun's Zubatoi x Stepun's Agniia
B: Wöhrle Simon O: Chantal Haenen


EXC 3 Opal Odaloij Raschi-pack-Buran
Katai RAschi-Pack-Buran x Neweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing

Championclass


EXC 1 VDH Niemen Stepowy Goniec
Radoga's Wild One x Xynia Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Hannelore Grüssing


EXC 2 RVDH Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Uljanow Barsois Catjuschka
B: Fakkert O: Ans & Inge Fakkert

Workingclass


EXC 1 VDH Pagranitsjniki Chass
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Blagorodnja Krasota Zadira
B/O: Marij Tuip

Open class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Puschkin a.d. Zarenreich
Ch. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Ch. Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Veronique Jans


EXC 2 RVDH Tarek a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Eva Schmoheil


EXC 3 Ischyma Waldai
Ischyma McCauley x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Tatjana Donati-Schmidt


EXC 4 Indjuk v. St Petersburg
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: Gabi Kristandt


EXC Petrov a.d. Zarenreich
Ch. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Ch. Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Marian Boekhout van Solinge


EXC Tolstoi a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Katharina Witt-Groß


VG Stepun's Dorosha
Stepun's Aristarkh x Ch. Stepun's Xaranowa
B: Wöhrle Simon O: Frank Hermjohannknecht & Wilfried Giesen


G Ishim Roy v. St Petersburg
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: Heinz-Günter Bergmann

 bitches

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Russkiy Azart Joseline Intensity of Tune
Yegorov Hotter Than July x Borscana Iselin
B: Lazareva O: Dr. Kay und Tanja Nickelsen


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Sokol & K Kadril moya Serdechnaya
Ch. Borscana Besteven x Ch. Femme d'honneur du Grand Fresnoy
B: Lyapina O: Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 3 Pagranitsjniki Darushka
Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya
B/O: Marij Tuip


EXC 4 Ustenia a.d. Zarenreich
Art Deco Nijinski Ballet x Ondria a.d. Zarenreich
B/O: Margrit Klug


VG Vega Kalinow
Ch. Teine Unstable Force x Ch. Teine Painted Black at Rassim's
B/O: Robert & Silvia Kalinowski

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Scharkow's Dobychka
Ch. Mayvale's Amerikan Graffiti x JCh. Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Ralph & Birgit Klinger


VG2 Nalewka v. Sölring Hüs
Ch. Jakuschin v. Sölring Hüs x Masha v. Sölring Hüs
B: Neuman O: Joyce E. Kamp


VG3  Scharkow's Donara
Ch. Mayvale's Amerikan Graffiti x JCh. Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Angela Schelke

Championclass


EXC 1 VDH Ch. Ischyma Uhura
Ch. Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B/O: Evelyn Kirsch

Working class


VG1 Manuschka v. Sölring Hüs
Corsakow Imperator d'Ymauville x Tovaritch's Boginya
B: Neumann O: Joyce E. Kamp

open class


EXC 1 BOS BB CAC VDH Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo
Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Galatnaja Galka Wolkowo
B: Arh & Margeta O: Ans & Inge Fakkert


EXC 2 RVDH Izora v. St. Petersburg
Ch.
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B/O: Gerlinde Paffrath


EXC 3 Upsala Stepowy Goniec
Oleg Stepowy Goniec x Casablanca Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen


EXC 4 Iveta v. St. Petersburg 
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: Heinz-Günter Bergmann


VG More Majorum Metelitsa
Vega Shelk Radonezh x Yablonevaya Valentinka iz Razdolia
B: Gordeeva O: Claudia Vinschen


VG Anice bely Beljajew
Cyparus Mierzalosc Borzoi x Mierzalosc Borzoi Daphne laureatus
B/O: Claudia Metzdorf