International show Ambiorixtrophee Genk (Belgium) 27-06-2015 Judge: Mr. Peter Harsány (Hungaria)

 

sent in by Greet Schalenbourg



Pippi BOS VetBOB.jpg
BOB Ornament Iz Almaznogo Fonda     BOS VetBOB Int. MCh.Lynx Endless Love

Pippi VetBIS.jpg
VetBIS Int. MCh. Lynx Endless Love under judge Mr. J. Luscott from UK

Males

Youth Class

 

Reu Jeugd 1EXC JBOB.jpg
1EXC JCAC JBOB
Just a Gigolo du Domaine d'Iasnaia Poliana

(Jelistaz Solovei x Ekaterina-Ivanoff de la Reinetiere)

Br : N. Tréfoux  O.: B. Vogel

 

Intermediair Class

Reu Interm 1EXC.jpg

1EXC
Ich de Xanishka

 

(Pyashka's Barenko x Ch. Delia de Xanishka)

Br : A. Bacquet/X Pataud - O.: E. Janssens & A. Vandeput

Open Class

Reu open 1EXC CAC CACIB BOB.jpg
1EXC CAC CACIB BOB Ambiorixwinner
Ornament iz Almaznogo Fonda
 
(Vega Shelk Rifey  x  Solovyev Gosudarynya Elizaveta) 
Br : E. Iascenco   O. : R. Corbesier 

Reu open 2EXC.jpg
2EXC
Giljay de l'Hermitage d'Eole
(Ch. Dober-Kopp T-Boy x Bliostka de l'Hermitage d'Eole)
Br :S. Guillon   O.: S. Fouque

Reu open 3EXC.jpg
3EXC

Tovaritsch aus dem Zarenreich
(Raskor Kalinow x Maraya aus dem Zarenreich)
Br.: M. Klug O.: U. Harnau

Reu open 4ZG.jpg
4ZG
Everhill's Higgins Evgen

(Evgeni Bistkupstwo  x  Everhill's Boom Like That)
Br : A-P. Wiren  O. : R. Priest

Abs
Ilaman d'Ellendil
(Erevan du Clos Vrementois x Lynx Morning Star)
B./O.: S. Debricon

 

Champion Class

Reu kamp1EXC RCAC RCACIB.jpg
1EXC RCAC RCACIB
Ch. Ajoscha iz mira Älf
(Ch. Leonid von Tolhaus x Ch. Scharkow's Bogisha)
Br.:M. Kuhlmann  O.: S. Lochner/S. Leeb

 

Females

Intermediair Class

Teef interm 1EXC CAC CACIB.jpg
1EXC CAC CACIB Ambiorixwinner
Isba de Xanishka
(Pyashka's Barenko x Ch. Delia de Xanishka)

Br : A. Bacquet/X Pataud - O.: E. Janssens & A. Vandeput

Teef interm 2ZG.jpg
2ZG
Divnaya Lebedushka Rain Star's

(Tiberly Aleskandrit Favorit x Tavriya Aleskandrit Favorit)
Br.: T.V. Yumatova  O.: G.Strube

Abs.
Ievdenia de l'Hermitaged'Eole

(Russkiy Azart Wasiliv for Her.d'Eole x Russkiy Azart Ulenija for Her.d'Eole)
Br.: S.Guillon  O.: S.Debricon

 

Open Class

Teef open 1EXC.jpg
1EXC
Aleshanee von Aleshamina
(Velikij Oleg xRose of Heaven Sokolow)
Br./O.: N.Koschwitz

Abs.
Anice Bely Beljajew

(Cyparus Mierzalosc Borzoi – Daphne Laureatus Mierzalosc Borzoi)
Br./O.:C. Metzdorf

 

Champion Class

Teef kamp 1EXC RCAC RCACIB.jpg
1EXC RCAC RCACIB
Int. MCh. Rasswet's Carmina
(Ch. Rasswet's Burattino x Ch. Jelistaz One Little Sweetheart)
Br.: Marion Wille  O.: Greta Schalenbourg

Teef kamp 2EXC.jpg
2EXC
Ch.
Pyashka's Baisa
(Ch. Kuskaya's Grischa x MCh. Pyashka's Adlesha)
Br.: H.J.Buchmann  O.: J.Kamp

Teef kamp 3EXC.jpg
3EXC
Ch. Rose of Heaven Sokolow

(CH Phaedra Camus x CH Moonlight Meteliza Sokolow)
Br.: G. Schmid  O.: N. Koschwitz

Teef kamp 4EXC.jpg
4EXC
Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow

(CH Phaedra Camus x CH Moonlight Meteliza Sokolow)
Br.: G. Schmid  O.: E.& B. Van Hoof-Bekers

Teef kamp EXC.jpg
EXC
Ch. Ischyma Rana-Saphira

(Ch. Borscana Unreal x Ch.
Ischyma Korona)
Br.: E. Kirsch  O.: N. Saier

 

Veteran Class

Teef vet 1EXC VetBOB BOS.jpg
1EXC VetBOB BOS VetBIS
Int. MCh. Lynx Endless Love

(Ch. Lynx Spirit of the Tiger x Ch. Lynx Dark Lady)
Br.: E. Johnsson  O.: G. Schalenbourg