World Dog Show 2015 13/06/15 Milano, I judge: Boris Chapiro

by European Borzoi

males

 

Puppy


1° BOB-P Very promising Morgan Yago 
Bran of Shiofan's Borzoi x Charade 
B: Ferri O: Pamela Gandossi


very promissing
Hapukan Atomic 
Yegorov Hotter Than July x Kantyczka Stepowy Goniec
B: Besedic O: Gisela Baage


Very promising Mephisto
Bran of Shiofan's Borzoi x Charade 
B/O: Roberto Ferri

Junior


1° BOB JUN Excellent World Juniorwinner 2015 Solovyev Bravy Gusar 
Solovyev Favorit x Solovyev Gvardia Belaya
B: Ostrovskaya O: Marina Ostrovskaya & Marina Khenkina


2° Excellent Solovyev Berkut 
Solovyev Favorit x Solovyev Gvardia Belaya
B: Ostrovskaya O: I.N. Morozov


3° Excellent Russkiy Azart Julius Celebrity Evento 
Yegorov Hotter Than July x Borscana Iselin
B/O: Maria Lazareva


4° Excellent Fonezel Graal Dushy 
Bel Etual Florizel x Ch Moya Mechtabeletual iz Doma Karpowoy
B: Bleze O: Annalisa Gallio


Excellent Briar Shadow Nodo Infinito 
Apriori Nizhinskiy x Astra Mary 
B/O: Alina Triscornia


Excellent Chrom Legenda Rossij 
Ognik Stepowy Goniec x Lynx Power of Love
B/O: Ljudmila Spengler


Excellent Estet Classic Izbor 
Donskoi Vigow x Estet Classic Baronessa
B/O: Natalya Kasemets & Olga Gorbatsjova


Excellent Philadelphian Sabanna Filipp
Metelitsa Volshebniy Viking x Philadelphian Sabanna Charunija
B/O: Rita Teek


Excellent Viking Iz Severnoi Ohoty 
Krechet iz Severnoi Ohoty x Mistika iz Severnoi Ohoty
B: Sumanyan O: Oleg Mamaev

Full Moon Fever Tantezampe For Clovelly (not present)
Rusich Jaropolk (not present)

 

Intermediate


1° reserve CAC Excellent Solovyev Hvat Contra Lege 
Solovyev Favorit x Solovyev Gordost
B: Ostrovskaya O: Andrzej Zembowicz


2° Excellent Elusive Earl Impuls I Splendor 
Ostrov Zabava Cognac x Cosmic Girl Impuls I Splendor
B/O: Angelika Wojcik


Very Good Galopp Nijinski Ballet 
Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet x Yelena Spirit of the Tsar
B: Burianova O: Rossella Somma

Kuskaya`S Kharal (not present)
Lutolf Bistkupstwo (not present)

Open


1° BOB, CAC, CACIB Excellent World Winner 2015 Solovyev Talisman Gran Vencedor 
Solovyev Favorit x Solovyev Guardi Belaya
B: Ostrovskaya O: Andrey Klishas & Francesca Zampini


2° Excellent Russian Spellbound Extreme Makeover 
Augustus x Russkiy Azart Tayra
B: Pensa O: Barbara Pensa


3°Russkiy Azart Kansas Admiral
Russkiy Azart Dagon x Borscana Iselin
B: Lazareva O: Iaroslavna Straistar


4° Excellent Illas Magnifico Destino 
Ischyma Saphir x Illas Principessa Anastasia Romanoff
B/O: Franco Capomagi


Excellent Go Go Bolshoi Great Gatsby 
Dober-Kopp Wizzard of Oz x Lena Martinville
B/O: Edit Vereczki


Excellent Klingsors Chester 
Altai v. Tännichtgrund x Klingsor's Xyntia
B: Siegel O: Gisela Baage


Excellent Klingsors Dajosch 
Altai v. Tännichtgrund x Klingsor's Xyntia
B: Siegel O: Gisela Baage


Excellent O Sole Mio Sirfenix Blistai 
Fedja du Cot-Regnier x Russkay aVolnitsa Mazaika
B/O: Lioudmila Bourdeleva


Excellent Scheztaya Papa Was A Rolling Stone At Zercark 
Teine Chester Kalinow x Scheztaya In-Your-Mind
B: Hakansson x Rebecca Jeanette Newsham


Excellent Skyra Silent Spectre 
Skyra Suri x Skyra Southernstar 
B: Robertson O: Ella Kasmann


Excellent Staraja Russa Krasnorada
Rajalinjan Flash Thowra x Staraja Russa Dushka
B: Vuiotilainen O: Francesco Merulli


Excellent Triumphator Zarenerbe 
Ladianov a.d. Zarenreich x Cárok Öröksége Aphrodite 
B: Balkanyi O: Jeanette Rüttiman


Excellent Triumphator Zophiel 
Ladianov a.d. Zarenreich x Cárok Öröksége Aphrodite 
B/O: Agnes Balkanyi

Fenris Du Cot- Regnier (not present)
Psovaja Ohota Bagration Aleksandrit Favorit (not present)

 

Champions


1° reserve CACIB Excellent Dmitrij Reny Destiny Mraja 
Kudeyar iz Razdolia x Amuri-Pajkos Desszert
B: Mrazova O: Renata Krystof Schwarzova


2° Excellent Yegorov Hotter Than July 
Of GoldenWest Hearty Taifun x Yegorov Midsummer Sun
B: Piippo O: Maria Lazareva


3° Excellent Russiky Azart Romantic 
Borscana Hardcore Superstar x Russkiy Azart Milleniya
B: Lazareva O: Christina Jaquier


4° Excellent Excelmans Du Grand Fresnoy 
Ch. French Dream Du Grand Fresnoy x Andora du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Helena Buira


Excellent Apriori Nizhinskiy 
Apriori Shalyapin x Solovyev Povest
B: Zykina O: Ivano Gioorgi


Excellent Bel Etual Vronskiy 
Damjan x Ostrada iz Severnoi Ohoty
B: Parichenko O: Patrizia Trevisan


Excellent Charlotte'russe Leoncavallo 
VEga Shelk Futark x Charlotte'russe Hillvilldur
B: Synöfe & Sevon O: Marcela Cortese


Excellent Chyerdak Kasper 
Ischyma Hitan Rayen x Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak
B: Soege O: Laetitia Hunot


Excellent Dober-Kopp Nomen Est Omen 
Sunburst Dke Califa at Dober-Kopp x Dober-Kopp Charmos Saci
B: Koppany O: Laszlo Kutvolgyi


Excellent Go Go Bolshoi Jesse James 
Dober-Kopp Wizzard of Oz x Lena Martinville
B: Vereczki O: Margareta Bodrogi


Excellent Illas Giovane Talento 
Ischyma Saphir x Illas Principessa Anastasia Romanoff
B: Capomagi O: Marco Vallini


Excellent Ischyma Saphir 
Hunter Stepowy Goniec x Ischyma Morticia
B: Kirsch O: Sabine Endrikat


Excellent Lubomir Iz Severnoi Ohoty 
Krechet iz Severnoy Ohoti x Mistika iz Severnoi Ohoty
B: Tumanyan O: Oleg Mamaev


Excellent Russkiy Azart Yevasor D'Aragon Antares 
Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civitas x Borscana Iselin
B/O: Maria Lazareva

Metelitsa Volyazhniy Valentin (not present)

 

Veterans


1° VET BOB World Veteranwinner 2015 Excellent Phaedra Gendragon 
Avanturin x Rajalinjan Zamzara
B: Kubiak Zamora O: Stefano Corvi


2° Excellent Fenomenalnij Fars Wolkowo 
BElogrudij Berkut Wolkowo x Bilans Bare Truth
B/O: Helena Arh & Davor Margeta

Boris Beltchonok D'aleksandrovsk (not present)
Borscana Hardcore Superstar Ch (not present)
Dober-Kopp Foti Vodka (not present)

Bitches

Puppy


1° BOS-P Very promising Moussia 
Bran of Shiofan's Borzoi x Charade 
B: Ferri O: Claudio Franzoni

Junior


1° BOS JUN Excellent World Juniorwinner 2015 Russkiy Azart Jernisse Infanta Esperanza 
Yegorov Hotter Than July x Borscana Iselin
B/O: Maria Lazareva


2° Excellent White Army Stepowy Goniec 
Oleg Stepowy Goniec x Catarina av Fjascho
B: Rychlik O: Jussi Lindholm & Jari-Pekka Kahelin


3° Excellent Illas Dalla Russia Con Amore 
Illas La Passione Si Vede x Illas Regina Dei Ghiacci
B/O: Franco Capomagi


4° Excellent Dom As Goscha Nona Nikita 
Le Sphinx Killing me Softly x Anuszka z Jurajskich Biskupic
B/O: Greta Schalenbourg


Excellent Aviva Rosa Wetrow  
Zoiboys Perfect Storm v Rosehill x Gurgai's Kalypso
B/O: Dagmar Kohl


Excellent Bella Di Notte Mirabilis Killer
Apriori Nizhinskiy x Astra Mary
B/O: Alina Triscornia


Excellent Bella Di Giorno Homero Callis Impera 
Apriori Nizhinskiy x Astra Mary
B: Merulli O: Ivano Giorgi


Excellent Fianna 
Leonid v. Tollhaus x Ca'Frosco Hiba
B/O: Marina Cornaglia


Excellent Fortune Cookie 
Leonid v. Tollhaus x Ca'Frosco Hiba
B/O: Marina Cornaglia


Excellent Juliana Du Clos Vremontois 
Lynx Seri Savitskij x Calinka du Clos Vremontois
B/O: Francoise Vremontois


Excellent Lunnaja Raduga Harizma Tigram Astany 
Borscana Besteven x Lunnaja Raduga Unikalnaya
B: Balakireva O: Tatyana Grafkina


Excellent Russian Spellbound Haideliebe Fairy Queen 
Russian Spellbound Extreme Makeover x Divina
B/O: Gloria Pensa


Excellent Sokol & K Kadril Moya Serdechnaya 
Borscana Besteven x Femme D'Honneur du Grand Fresnoy
B: Lyapina O: Evelyn Kirsch


Very Good Cherwona Legenda Rossij 
Ognik Stepowy Goniec x Lynx Power of Love
B/O: Ljudmila Spengler

Fonezel Greza Divnaya (not present)
Jalinka Du Clos Vremontois (not present)

Intermediate


1° Excellent Evident Electrode Impuls I Splendor 
Ostrov Zabava Cognac x Cosmic Girl Impuls I Splendor
B/O: Angelika Wojcik


2° Excellent Viola Majove Bohemia 
Harmon Majove Bohemia x Marisa Majove Bohemia iz Belaja Svora
B: Vesela O: Roberto Ferri

Open


1° CAC, reserve CACIB Excellent Adhara Lada Alojka 
Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civitas x Aloja Nova Fanfara
B/O: Andrea Psenkova


2° reserve CAC Excellent Triumphator Zarina Zelebsel 
Ladianov a.d. Zarenreich x Cárok Öröksége Aphrodite 
B/O: Agnes Balkanyi


3° Excellent Dober-Kopp Pocket Rocket 
Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire x Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco
B: Koppany O: Laszlo Kutvolgyi


4° Excellent Idealnaja Izbrannica Wolkowo 
Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Galantnaja Galka Wolkowo
B/O: Helena Arh & Davor Margeta


Excellent Aleksandra Sveva 
Phaedra Gendragon x Elissia Del Marchese Di Rhieti
B/O: Annalisa Gallio


Excellent Belye Volki Gneva Lubov 
Ariy x Elochka iz Kitez Grada
B: Prikhodko O: Patrizia Trevisan


Excellent Ceridwen Marioshka 
Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Lynx Scarlet Pimpernel
B: Svobodova O: Zuzana Vesela


Excellent Donskoi Tula At Zercark 
Sonskoi Asmodey x Mirical Moments Donskoi Polot
B: Foran O: Rebecca Jeanette Newsham


Excellent Lady Fenix Nessun Dorma Turandot 
Fedia Du Cot-Regnier x Russkaya Volnitsa Mazaika
B/O: Liudmila Bourdeleva


Excellent
Mistikasweetdemon 
Ca'Frosco Hakon x Elina
B/O: Donata Boero


Excellent Russian Spellbound Fortune and Freedom 
MCh Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas x Russkiy Azart Lanita 
B: Gloria Pensa Owner : Marina Macoggi


Excellent Russkiy Azart Yasseniya Carisma Almatea 
Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civitas x Borscana Iselin
B: Lazareva O: Yuna Viks


Excellent Torna A Surriento Ladyfenix 
Fedia Du Cot-Regnier x Russkaya Volnitsa Mazaika
B/O: Liudmila Bourdeleva

Pretty Sally An At Zercark (not present)
Izadora Du Cot-Regnier (not present)

Working class


1° Excellent Klingsor's Chalei 
Altai v. Tännichtgrund x Klingsor's Xyntia
B: Siegel O: Claudi Franzoni

Champions


1° BOS, CACIB Excellent World Winner 2015 Russkiy Azart Vienna Virtus Clara 
Borscana Hardcore Superstar x EleghiyaprekrasnayaMecta
B/O: Maria Lazareva


2° Excellent Flaminia Dell'antica Carsulae 
Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Jelistaz Shamandalie
B/O: Stefano Corvi


3° Excellent Hukrainia Du Clos Vremontois 
Leonid v. Tollhaus x Darinia du Clos Vremontois
B/O: Francoise Bourrasset


4° Excellent Ca' Frosco Hiba 
Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Bagrijana
B: Beertolini O: Marina Cornaglia


Excellent Aljaska Legenda Rossij
Zagar iz Razdolia x Lynx Power of Love
B/O: Ljudmila Spengler


Excellent Ariana Morana Alojka 
Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperum Civiltas x Aloja Nova Fanfara
B/O: Andrea Psenkova


Excellent Ca' Frosco Giunone 
Barghal x Aistra
B: Bertolini O: Claudio Franzoni


Excellent Dobrinja 
Bakurredfox x Velikij Jalinoa
B/O: Elena Bertolini


Excellent Gavria Du Clos Vremontois 
Boran du Cot Regnier x Crystal du Clos Vremontois
B: Bourrasset O: Laetitia Hunot


Excellent Ischyma Uhura 
Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B/O: Evelyn Kirsch


Excellent Nibrass Empress Matilda 
Tayzalor Secret Quest x Nibrass Queen Motemwiya
B/O: Hana Kanoo


Excellent Philadelphian Sabanna Dara Demona 
Patrician I Baby I Am Ladniy At Metelitsa x Philadelphian Sabanna Charownitza
B/O: Rita Teek


Excellent Russkiy Azart Kamelia Athena 
Russkiy Azart Dagon x Borscana Iselin
B: Lazareva O: Valentina Paoletti

F'ksenia Du Cot-Regnier (not present)

Veterans


1° VET BOS Excellent World Veteranwinner 2015 Russkiy Azart Idillia 
Rassvetsvetleyshiymirage x Razguljai Ty Tsaritsa
B: Lazareva O: Pecora Angelo


2° Excellent Ninotschka Kalinow 
Katz Rhythm of the Night x Inuschka Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Stephan Locher