DERBY WINNER SHOW 2015 , Nitra, 7.6.2015 Judge: Gajić Željko, SLO

 sent in by Miklová Kateřina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Beleg Heru von Dretowitz-BOS - Ch Phaedra Romanza-BOB

 

Male - Junior Class
Dawon Wicari,  27.05.2014
O: Yerusalem Krylov M: Pozytywna Passa Polot
Ch: Vondráčková Zuzana Maj: Spišiaková Zuzana
Exc. 1, Cajc, Derby Winner 2015, Junior BOB

Full Moon Fever Tantezampe For Clovelly, 12.07.2014
O: Leonid Vom Tollhaus M: Ca´Frosco Hiba
Ch: Cornaglia Marina Maj: Cornaglia Marina
Abs.

Viking Iz Severnoi Ohoty,  28.02.2014
O: Krechet Iz Severnoi Ohoty M: Mistika Iz Severnoi Ohoty
Ch: Tumanyan Susanna Maj: Mamaeva Anastasia
Exc. 2

 

Male – Intermediate Class
Volturi Majove Bohemia, 22.09.2013
O: Harmon Majove Bohemia M: Marisa Majove Bohemia Iz Belaja Svora
Ch: Veselá Marie Maj: Švihorík Milan
Exc. 1, Cac

 

Male - Open Class

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Beleg Heru Von Dretowitz, 17.06.2013
O: Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky M: Brioschka Jelena Mraja
Ch: Hrubec Zbyšek Ing. Maj: Miklová Kateřina
Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB,BOS,Crufts qualification

 

Male - Champion Class
Efim Mraja,  23.03.2011
O: Kudeyar Iz Razdolia M: Calinka Zwezda Hornada
Ch: Mrázová Jana Maj: Mrázová Jana
Exc. 2, Res.Cac

Fabulous Adamon Pardál Z Asuanu, 22.01.2011
O: Hakim Balšaja Achota M: Yanna Z Palatinu Moravia
Ch: Zemánková Andrea A Hana Maj: Zemánková Andrea A Hana
Exc. 1, Cac, Res.Cacib

Lubomir Iz Severnoi Ohoty,  30.03.2012
O: Krechet Iz Severnoi Ohoty M: Mistika Iz Severnoi Ohoty
Ch: Tumanyan Susanna Maj: Mamaeva Anastasia
Exc. 3

 

Female - Junior Class
Dom As Goscha Nomen Noor,30.04.2014
O: Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly M: Anuszka Z Jurajskich Biskupic
Ch: Schalenbourg Greta Maj: Huščava Branislav
Exc. 1, Cajc

Fortune Cookie, 12.07.2014
O: Leonid Vom Tollhaus M: Ca´Frosco Hiba
Ch: Cornaglia Marina Maj: Cornaglia Marina
Exc. 2

 

Female - Intermediate Class
B'elerrina Von Dretowitz,  17.06.2013
O: Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky M: Brioschka Jelena Mraja
Ch: Hrubec Zbyšek Maj: Gvoždiak Jozef
Exc. 2, Res.Cac

Gavriila Radena Mraja,  05.01.2014
O: Borya Mraja M: Phaedra Romanza
Ch: Mrázová Jana Maj: Bočák Radovan
Exc. 3

Kadira Imagine Pardál Z Asuanu,  18.09.2013
O: Fabulous Adamon Pardál Z Asuanu M: Dark Desiree Nijinski Ballet
Ch: Zemánková Andrea A Hana Maj: Zemánková Andrea A Hana
Exc. 1, Cac

 

Female - Open Class
Adhara Lada Alojka,  04.11.2011
O: C.I.B Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas M: C.I.B Aloja Nova Fanfara
Ch: Pšenková Andrea Maj: Pšenková Andrea
Exc. 1, Cac, Res.Cacib

Babushka Jaga Archangelika,  08.03.2012
O: Lynx Winds From Russia M: Phädra Fi-It
Ch: Rozsívalová Olga Maj: Miertušová Valéria
Exc. 2, Res.Cac

 

Female - Working Class
Figura Soversenstva Mraja,25.07.2012
O: Coburn Meyta Samhain On Fire M: Amuri-Pajkos Desszert
Ch: Mrázová Jana Maj: Bočák Radovan
Exc. 1, Cac

 

Female - Champion Class
 Ariana Morana Alojka, 04.11.2011
O: C.I.B Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas M: C.I.B Aloja Nova Fanfara
Ch: Pšenková Andrea Maj: Pšenková Andrea
Exc. 3

Ca´Frosco Hiba,05.09.2010
O: Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly M: Bagrijana
Ch: Bertolini Elena Maj: Cornaglia Marina
Exc. 2, Res.Cac

Phaedra Romanza,  08.07.2010
O: Phaedra Leonidas M: Ch Phaedra Inari
Ch: Kubiak-Zamora Carol Maj: Mrázová Jana
Exc. 1, Cac, CACIB, BOB,Crufts qualification, III.BOG