Special sighthound show in Náměšť nad Oslavou 30.5.2015 Judge: Graham Hill, GB

 sent in by Ludmila Zapletalova, Photo by Bistkupstwo and V. Kvapulinska

Males – baby class


VP1  Arashido  BarryBady
(Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Dusha Ochotnika Mraja)
Ch: Fialová Dagmar M: Vlčková Petra

Males  - Junior class


Ex1 CAJC  Grisha Mraja
(Borya Mraja x Romanza Pheadra)
Ch: Mrázová Jana M: Hladká Jana


VG2  Aram Abdals from rocks
(Russkiy Azart Kristall Absolute x Black Velvet Balvert's)
Ch: Pospíšilová Marta M: Šeďová Ingrid

Males - intermediate


Ex1, CAC, Winner of spec. show, BOS  Valer Majove Bohemia
(Ch. Harmon Majove Bohemia x Ch. Marisa Majove Bohemia iz Belaja Svora)
Ch: Veselá Marie M: Pileček Karel


SG2  Beleg Heru von Dretowitz
( Red Sky Rothesby Sholwood x Brioschka Jelena Mraja)
Ch: Hrubec Zbyšek M: Miklová Kateřina

Males - open


Ex1, CAC  Markiz Stepowy Goniec
(Ch. Wild One Radoga´s x Ch. Alliance de Mur´etnaya)
Ch: Rychlik Kazimierz M: Hejtíková Zuzana


Ex2, Res CAC  Diamonds Are Forever Krylov
(Steppes Kahula Gingersnap x Aashtoria Wildhunt Hidden Agenda)
Ch: Stachon Monika M: Krylová Hana & Stachon Monika


Ex3  Amaretto Highlands Heart  
(Czar Cara Polot x Feria Fleszy Polot)
Ch: Doležalová Šárka M: Vaňková Kateřina


SG4  Abreu od Kníničské přehrady
(Lynx Winds from russia x Uršula Fi-It)
 Ch: Hudcová Markéta M: Šeďová Ingrid


SG  Casanova Balvert's
(Russkiy Azart Kristall Absolute x Estet Classic Basurmanka)
Ch: Pokorná Žaneta M: Pokorná Žaneta


SG  Jolly Joker Silent Enigma
(Cedar Noir Royal Lily x Eau de toilette Silent Enigma)
Ch: Křapová Marta M: Kiriláková Martina

Absent  Palantir Ryazan 
(Perfeckt Stranger Borzowski´s x Natasha Ryazan)
Ch: Clare J. M. M: Peslerová Miloslava

 

Males – winner class


Ex1, CAC  Azart Lubimets Fortuny
(Kumir iz Razdolia x Kanis Maier Doblest Dusha Poley)
Ch: Eremina E.V. M: Pokorná Žaneta


Ex2, Res CAC  Bishop Highlands Heart
(Framus Five Bistkupstwo x Feria Fleszy Polot)
Ch: Řezáčová Šárka M: Doležalová Šárka

 

Males - veteran


Ex1, BOV, BIS-3Veteran   Lynx Winds from Russia
(Wild Is The Wind Moryjak x Clasic Muzic Lynx)
Ch: Jonsson Elisabeth M: Svobodová Vendula

 

Males – honour class


Ex1, BIS Hounour class-1  Russkiy Azart Kristall Absolute
(Russkiy Azart Dagon x Borscana Iselin)
Ch: Lazareva Maria M: Pokorná Žaneta

 

Females - baby class


VP1  Arnika BarryBady
(Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Dusha Ochotnika Mraja)
Ch: Fialová Dagmar M: Fialová Dagmar

 

Females – puppy class


VP1, BIS Puppy  Donskoi Auerino Donskoi
(Donskoi Nicholai Donskoi x Donskoi Princesa Greza Donskoi)
 Ch: Foran Daniel M: Jakl Lukáš

 

Females – junior class


Ex1, CAJC, BOJ, BIS Jun-4  Lovka Bistkupstwo
(Baskak Rusich x Hanaczka Bistkupstwo)
Ch: Zapletal Vojtěch M: Zapletalovi Vojtěch a Ludmila


Ex2  Lentilka Bistkupstwo
(Baskak Rusich x Hanaczka Bistkupstwo)
Ch: Zapletal Vojtěch M: Vaňková Kateřina


Ex3  Lesněnka Bistkupstwo
(Baskak Rusich x Hanaczka Bistkupstwo)
Ch: Zapletal Vojtěch M: Ančincová Magdalena


SG  Evening Star Matrioshka
(Lynx Wins From Russia x Sonja Fi-it)
Ch: Svobodová Vendula M: Pirklová Taťána

 

Females – intermediate class


Ex 1, CAC  Křídlovka Bistkupstwo
(Allperi  Highlands Heart x Borscana Wolverine)
Ch: Zapletal Vojtěch M: Zapletalovi Vojtěch a Ludmila


SG2  B'Laure Wilwarin von Dretowitz
(Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Brioschka Jelena Mraja Mraja)
Ch: Hrubec Zbyšek M: Jakl Lukáš

Absent   Klapovka Bistkupstwo
(Allperi Highlands Heart x Wolverine Borscana)
Ch: Zapletal Vojtěch M: Doležalová Šárka

 

Females – open


Ex1, CAC, Winner of spec. show, BOS  Coco Chanel Matrioshka
(Killing Me Softly Le Sphinx x Scarlet Pimpernel Lynx)
Ch: Svobodová Vendula M: Svobodová Vendula


Ex2, Res CAC  Afternoon Delight Matrioshka
(Winds from Russia Lynx x Davinovna Rajalinjan)
Ch: Jonsson Elisabeth M: Svobodová Vendula


Ex3  Boadicea Izironk
(ALLPERI Highlands Heart x Teine Seabury Walk on Water)
Ch: Chocholoušková Helena M: Ančincová Magdalena


Ex4  Ceridwen Matrioshka
(Killing Me Softly Le Sphinx x Scarlet Pimpernel Lynx)
Ch: Svobodová Vendula M: Veselá Zuzana


Ex  Dahlia z Višňového květu
(Blueberry Hill Matrioshka x Czernuszka von Snorlax)
Ch: Mládková Alena M: Mládková Alena


Ex  Usia Majove Bohemia
(Altai vom Tannichtgrund x Fina Majove Bohemia)
Ch: Veselá Marie M: Lejsková Kateřina


SG  Felicitarea Nijinski Ballet
(Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy x Anna Karenina Nijinski Ballet)
Ch: Burianová Lenka M: Hladká Jana


SG  Samara Majove Bohemia
(Altai vom Tannichtgrund x Era Majove Bohemia)
Ch: Veselá Marie M: Lejsková Kateřina

 

Females – working class


SG  Calligenia Royal Lily
(Donskoi Borietz x Charyzma Chwili Polot)
Ch: Portešová Alena M: Hrubec Zbyšek & Reiszová Erika

 

Females – winner class


Ex1, CAC  Modnica Estet Classic
(Hearty Taifun of Golden-West x Baronessa Estet Classic)
Ch: Gorbatsjova Olga&Kasemets Natalie M: Vondrovicová Aneta


Ex2, Res CAC  Octavia Kozlowski's
(Charadei Krilat x Irwa Kozlowski's)
Ch: Wennberg Stener Cecilia M: Šímová Lenka


SG3  Age of Beauty Matrioshka
(Winds from Russia Lynx x Davinovna Rajalinjan)
Ch: Svobodová Vendula M: Svobodová Vendula  


SG4   Fair Lady Frajanka
(Baloo Frajanka x Ch. Era Majove Bohemia)
Ch: Karel Pileček M: Pileček Karel