CAC Issum-Sevelen/D 30/05/15 judge: Hans-Joachim Dux/D

by European Borzoi


EXC 1 BIS BOB BB VDH Ischyma Uhura


EXC 1 BOS BM VDH Reikolnikov Kalinow                       EXC 1 BIS BOB BB VDH Ischyma Uhura


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Basnjan Karat                             EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Sokol & K Kadril moya Serdechnaya

males

puppyclass


vp1 puppyBOB Achat zu Elben Äiken
Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: Grüssing & Wiemkes O: Sandra Stiegemann

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Basnjan Karat
of Golden West Hearty Taifun x Donskoi Moriska
B: Nieminen O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen

Intermediate class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Opal Odaloij Raschi-Pack-Buran
Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x Neweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing & Ludger Bührmann


EXC 2 RVDH Lepestok iz Kitez Grada
Borscana Hardcore Superstar x Zolushka iz Kitez Grada
B: Stepanova O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen


EXC 3 Stepun's Elekin
Ch. Stepun's Zubatoi x Ch. Stepun's Agniia
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Geseta Wilhelm


EXC 4 Scharkow's Donjew
Mayvale's American Graffiti x Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Evelyn van der Berg

Championclass


EXC 1 BOS BM VDH Reikolnikov Kalinow
TEine Twist of Fate SC x Otmena Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Dagmar Pluschke


EXC 2 RVDH Chyerdak Kashmir
Ch. Ischyma Hitan Rayen x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak
B: Soege O: Deborah Soete & Annie Rogiers


EXC 3 Niemen Stepowy Goniec
Radoga's Wild One x Xynia Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Hannelore Grüssing


EXC 4 Ischyma Polonius
Ch. Triskel Celtic Krylov x Cher z Bilmy
B: Kirsch O: Renate Powilleit

open class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Indjuk v. St. Petersburg
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: Gabi Kristandt


EXC 2 RVDH Ischyma Waldai
Ischyma McCauley x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Tatjana Donati-Schmidt


EXC 3 Ishim Roy v. St. Petersburg
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: Heinz-Günter Bergmann


EXC 4 Sergej Kalinow
Teine Twst of Fate SC Inuschka Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Dagmar Pluschke

 

bitches

Veteranclass


place 1 VetCAC VetVDH VetBOB Karenina v. Sölring Hüs
Chor v. Tollhaus x Hednaja v. Sölring Hüs
B: Neumann O: Christian Basedow & Inken C. Neumann

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Sokol & K Kadril moya Serdechnaya
Ch. Borscana Besteven x Ch. Femme d'Honneur du Grand Fresnoy
B: Lyapina O: Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Russkiy Azart Josefine Intensitiy of Tune
Yegorov Hotter Than July x Borscana Iselin
B: Lazareva O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen


EXC 3 Valeria Kalinow
Teine Unstable Force x TEine painted Black at Rassim's 
B: Kalinowski O: Volker Niekamp

Intermediate class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Scharkow's Dobychka
Ch. Mayvale's American Graffiti x JCh. Scharkow's Cleo
B: SChelke O: Ralph & Birgit Klinger


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Kataboliw Anna-Karenina
Iwanuschka v. St. Petersburg x Anatevka v. Falknerforst
B/O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen


EXC 3 Nalewka v. Sölring Hüs
Ch. Jakuschin v. Sölring Hüs x Masha v. Sölring Hüs
B: Neumann O: Joyce E. Kamp

Championclass


EXC 1 BIS BOB BB VDH Ischyma Uhura
Ch. Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B/O: Evelyn Kirsch

Workingclass


VG 1 Manuschka v. Sölring Hüs
Corsakov Imperator d'Ymauville x Tovaritch's Boginya
B: Neumann O: Joyce E. Kamp

open class


EXC 1 VDH (S & L together with the Coursing next day) Ischyma Winona
Ch. Ischyma McCauley x Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Renate Powilleit


EXC 2 RVDH Anice bely Beljajew
Cyparus Mierzalosc Borzoi x Mierzalosc Borzo Daphne laureatus
B/O: Claudia Metzdorf


EXC 3 More Majorum Metelitsa
Vega Shelk Radonezh x Yablonevaya Valentinka iz Razdolia
B: Gordeeva O: Claudia Vinschen


EXC 4 Iveta v. St. Petersburg
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: Heinz-Günter Bergmann


EXC Izora v. St. Petersburg
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B/O: Gerlinde Paffrath