CACIB Marlande/F 25/05/14 judge: Joao de Paula Bessa

sant in by Sylvie Guillon

 


EXC 1 BOB CACIB Ch. Chef-D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy   EXC 1 RCACIB CACS Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 1 RCACIB CACS Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole         EXC 2 RCACS Ch. Excelmans du Grand Fresnoy


EXC 1 BOS CACIB CACS H'Kraznaja de L'Hermitage D'Eole                         EXC 1 RCACIB Ch. F'Ksenia du Cot-Regnier


EXC 1 BOS CACIB CACS H'Kraznaja de L'Hermitage D'Eole             EXC 1 RCACS Hyashka du Clos Vremontois

males

open class


EXC 1 RCACIB CACS Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole
Solovyev Landysh For Russkiy Azart x Eleghiyaprekrasnayamecta
B: Lazareva O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 2 RCACS Ch. Excelmans du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. French Dream x Ch. Andora du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Helene Buira


EXC 3 H'Oleg du Clos Vremontois
Leonid v. Tollhaus x Darinia du Clos Vremontois
B/O: Francoise Bourraset


EXC 4 Howard de Pinedo
Fedja du Cot-Regnier x Anais Anais de Pinedo
B: Pinedo O: Michel & Monique Piard


EXC Giljay de l'Hermitage D'Eole
Dober-Kopp T-Boy x Bliostka de l'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Sanrine Fouque


EXC Hikolai des Fils de Boree
DAnilov iz Homierovskoi Pikarni x Ekatherina du Chateau de la Taurie
B: Mena O: Anais Renaud

Championclass


EXC 1 BOB CACIB Ch. Chef-D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Staraja Russa Dankov Fresnoy x Ch. Vinchka des Crocs de la Moliere
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis

bitches

Intermediate class


EXC 1 BOS CACIB CACS H'Kraznaja de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Chl. Fedja du Cot-Regnier x Ch. Charunija de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 2 Irina du Clos Fremontois
Alyosha Sagan Mraja x Calinka du Clos Vremontois
B: Bourrasset O: Andrea Cotinaud

Open class


EXC 1 RCACS Hyashka du Clos Vremontois
Leonid v. Tollhaus x Darinia du Clos Vremontois
B/O: Francoise Bourraset


EXC 2 H'Kalouga de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Eltsine de L'Hermitage D'Eole x Dober-Kopp Volga
B/O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 3 Gorlovska du Chateau de la Taurie
Tsavo du Chateau de la Taurie x Vanina des Crocs de la Moeliere
B Gastines O: Christiane Mena


VG4 Helectra de Pinedo
Fedja du Cot-Regnier x Ch. Anais Anais de Pinedo
B: Pinedo O: Danielle Laurent-Faure

Championclass


EXC 1 RCACIB Ch. F'Ksenia du Cot-Regnier
Ch. Rasswet's Buratino x Ch. Vestlana du Cot-Regnier
B/O: Danielle Laurent-Faure


EXC 2 Ch. Histoire-D'Amour du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Chef-D'Oeuvre du Grand Fresnoy x Ch. Dame Blanche du Grand Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis


EXC 3 Ch. Fortuna de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Dober-Kopp T-Boy x ust'Luga de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Sandrine Fouque

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB Izadora du Cot-Regnier
Ch. Fedja du Cot-Regnier x F'Ksenia du Cot-Regnier
B/O: Danielle Laurent Faure


EXC 2 Isabella du Clos Vremontois
Alyosha Sagan Mraja x Calinka du Clos Vremontois
B/O: Francoise Bourrasset