CAC Gelsenkirchen/D 23.05.2015 Judge: K. Prior (AU)

by European Borzoi


Exc 1 JCAC JVDH BOB JBOB Vega Kalinow *4/5/14                            Exc 1 CAC VDH BM BOS Pagranitsjniki Chass *9/3/09


Vp 1 Bogatyr von Alshamina *15.09.14                                       Vp1 Babotschka von Alshamina *15/9/14

Males puppy class (4)


Vp 1 Bogatyr von Alshamina *15.09.14
(Ch of Golden West Hearty Taifun x Ch Rose of Heaven Sokolow
B/O: Nadja Koschwitz


Vp 2 Amethyst zu Elben Äiken *03.09.14
Ch Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: H. Grüssing/J. Wiemkes O: H. Grüssing


Vp 3 Achat zu Elben Äiken *03.09.14
Ch Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: H. Grüssing/J. Wiemkes O: S. Stiegemann


P 4 Aquamarin zu Elben Äiken *03.09.14
Ch Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: H. Grüssing/J. Wiemkes O: Hermjohannknecht/Giesen

 

Males juniorclass (1)


Exc 1 JCAC JVDH JBOS Pagranitsjniki Dragomir *01/04/14
Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya
B/O: M. Tuip

 

Males intermediate class (2)


Exc 1VDH Scharkow’s Donjew *13/7/13
Mayvale’s American Graffiti x Scharkows Cleo
B: A.u.Th. Schelke O: E. v.d.Berg


Exc 2 RVDH Opal Odaloij Raschi-Pack-Buran *20/7/13
Katai Raschi- Pack -Buran x Neweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: L. Bührmann O: H. Grüssing/L. Bührmann

 

Males champion class (4)


Exc 1 VDH Ch Chyerdak Kashmir *14/9/11
Ch Ischyma Hitan Rayen x Ch Rainmaker Kylii Chyerdak
B: D. Soete O: Soete/Rogiers


Exc 2 RVDH Ch White Coronet Modnyabistru *15/11/09
Ch Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru
B/O: J. Kluiters/A.v.d. Broek


Exc 3 Ch Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters *1/6/09
Borzowski‘s Nice Man Jack x Uljanow Barsois Catjuschka
B/O: A.u.I. Fakkert


Exc 4 Ch Niemen Stepowy Goniec *20/9/10
Radoga’s Wilde One x Xynia Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: H. Grüssing

 

Males Working  class (1)


Exc 1 CAC VDH BM BOS Pagranitsjniki Chass *9/3/09
Borzowski’s Nice Man Jack x Blagorodnja Krasot Zadira
B/O M. Tuip

 

Males open class (9)


Exc 1VDH RCAC Petrov a.d. Zarenreich *4/4/11
Ulanov Troykaya Polozovich de Xanishka x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: M. Klug O: M. Boekhout v. Solinge


Exc 2 RVDH White Veined Divo Modnyabistru *15/11/09
Ch Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru
B/O: J. Kluiters/A.v.d. Broek


Exc 3 Ischyma Waldai *8/4/13
Ch Ischyma McCauley x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: E. Kirsch O: T. Donati-Schmidt


Exc 4 Ischyma Qebral *8/18/10
Cobrun Meyta Samhain on Fire x Ischyma Kandra
B: E. Kirsch O: P. Schmidt


Exc Ischym-Roy v. St. Petersburg *30/12/11
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: G. Paffrath O: H.G. Bergmann


Exc Stepun’s Dostofei *30/9/12
Stepuns Aristarkh x Ch Stepuns Xaranowa
B/O: D. Wöhrle-Simon


VG Venskij Vals Mielas Kupidonas *25/3/11
Sokol & K Evgeniy Onegin x Jamscik Grigorij Vjuga-Metelica
B: A. Kukniene O: S. Matyssek


VG Indjuk v. St. Petersburg *30/12/11
Mikolai a.d.e Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: G. Kristandt


G Stepun’s Dorosha *30/9/12
Stepuns Aristarkh x Ch Stepuns Xaranowa
B: D. Wöhrle-Simon O: Hermannjohannknecht/Giesen

 

Females veteran class (1)


1 VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Karenina v. Sölring Hüs *29/1/07
Chor v. Tollhaus x Hednaja v. Sölring
B: H.u.I. Neumann O: Ch.
Basedow/I.Neumann

 

Females puppyclass (1)


Vp1 Babotschka von Alshamina *15/9/14
(Ch of Golden West Hearty Taifun x Ch Rose of Heaven Sokolow
B/O: N. Koschwitz

 

Females junior class (4)


Exc 1 JCAC JVDH BOB JBOB Vega Kalinow *4/5/14
Ch Teine Unstable Force x Ch Teine Painted Black at Rassim’s
B/O: R.u.S. Kalinowski


Exc 2 Pagranitsjniki Darushka *4/5/14
Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya
B/O: M. Tuip


Exc 3 Valeria Kalinow *4/5/14
Ch Teine Unstable Force x Ch Teine Painted Black at Rassim’s
B: R.u.S. Kalinowski O: V. Niekamp


G Sokol & K Kadril moya Serdechnaya *6/8/14
Ch Borscana Besteven x Ch Femme d’Honneur du Grand Fresnoy
B: E. Lyapina O: E. Kirsch

 

Females intermediate class (3)


Exc 1 VDH Scharkow’s Donara *13/7/13
Ch.
Mayvale’s Amercan Graffiti x Scharkow’s Cleo
B/O: A. Schelke


Exc 2 RVDH Scharkow’s Dobychka *13/7/13
Ch. Mayvale’s Amercan Graffiti x Scharkow’s Cleo
B/O: A. Schelke


Exc 3 Stepun’s Emilija *31/8/13
Ch Stepun’s Zubatoi x Ch Stepun’s Agniia
B/O: D. Wöhrle-Simon

 

Females champion class (2)


Exc 1 VDH Ch Ischyma Uhura *15/2/12
Ch Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ch Ipatiev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B/O: E. Kirsch


Exc 2 RVDH Ch Riband Wave Modnyabistru *15/11/09
Ch Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru
B/O: J. Kluiters/A.v.d. Broek

 

Females working class (1)


Exc 1 VDH Ch Mariza a.d. Zarenreich *23/10/08
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B/O: M. Klug

 

Females open class (5)


Exc 1 CAC VDH More Majorum Meltelitsa *17/3/12
Vega Shelk Radonezh x Yablonevaya Valentinka iz Razdolia
B: Gordeeva O: C. Vinschen


Exc 2 RCAC VDH Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo *25/11/12
Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Galantnaja Galka Wolkowo
B: Arh/Margeta O: A.u.I. Fakkert


Exc 3 Aleshanee v. Alshamina *14/3/13
Ch Velikij Oleg x Ch Rose of Heaven Sokolow
B/O: N. Koschwitz


Exc 4 Izora v. St. Petersburg *30/12/11
Ch Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B/O: G. Paffrath


VG Iveta St. Petersburg *30/12/11
Ch Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: G. Paffrath O: H.G. Bergmann