CACIB Marseille/F 08/05/15 judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken

 

sent in by French Borzoi Club


EXC 1 BOB CACIB Ch. Russkiy Azart Yevasor D'Aragon Antares EXC 1 JBOB Russkiy Azart Julius Celebrity Evento EXC 1 CACIB BOS CAC Russkiy Azart Yalmea Rejna Liberty


EXC 1 JBOB Russkiy Azart Julius Celebrity Evento


EXC 1 BOB CACIB Ch. Russkiy Azart Yevasor D'Aragon Antares          EXC 2 Ch. Excelmans du Grand Fresnoy


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Dom As Goscha Lucasz Lex                                  EXC 2 RCAC Groznij de L'Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 1 CACIB BOS CAC Russkiy Azart Yalmea Rejna Liberty

males

Intermediate class


EXC 1 Dancing in the Light Krylov
Ch. Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire x Electra Czarevna Ladies of the Lake
B: Krylova O: Jean-Francois & Nadine Musso

open class


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Dom As Goscha Lucasz Lex
Ch. Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Ch Lynx Endless Love
B. Schalenbourg O: Jean-Francois & Nadine Musso


EXC 2 RCAC Groznij de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Eltsine de L'Hermitage D'Eole x Ch. Dober-Kopp Volga
B: Guillon O: Pascale-Laurence Eschasseriaux


VG3 Ivanof du Joyau des Bois
C'Smirnoff des Crocs de la Moliere x FAizabad-Feodora du Joyau des Bois
B/O: Fabrice Harani

Championclass


EXC 1 BOB CACIB Ch. Russkiy Azart Yevasor D'Aragon Antares
Ch. Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas x Ch. Borscana Iselin
B/O: Maria Lazareva


EXC 2 Ch. Excelmans du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. French Dream x Ch. Andora du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Helene Buira

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB Russkiy Azart Julius Celebrity Evento
Ch. Yegorov Hotter Than July x Ch. Borscana Iselin
B/O: Maria Lazareva

bitches

Open class


EXC 1 CACIB BOS CAC Russkiy Azart Yalmea Rejna Liberty
Ch. Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas x Ch. Borscana Iselin
B/O: Maria Lazareva


EXC 2 RCACIB RCAC H'Kraznaja de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Fedja du Cot Regnier x Ch. Charunija de L'Hermitage D'eole 
B/O: Sylvie Guillon


VG3 Dom As Goscha Lola Lou
Ch. Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Ch Lynx Endless Love
B. Schalenbourg O: Jean-Francois & Nadine Musso

Championclass


EXC 1 Ch. Gatchina-Galia-Princesse du Joyau des Bois
Ch. Eltsinde de L'Hermitage D'Eole x Dimitriova de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Harani O: Pascale-Laurence Eschasseriaux

Babyclass


vp1 Best Baby Jyurina de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Ch. Charunija de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon