CAC Darmstadt/D 25/04/15 judge: Ingrid Krah-Heiermann/D

 

                                                                                                     sent in by Silke Wilde


EXC 1 BOB BB CAC VDH Aleshanee von Alshamina                                                       EXC 1 BM BOS VDH Ischyma Urraco

males

Puppyclass


vp1 Bogatyr von Alshamina
CH. Of Golden-West Hearty TAifun x Ch. Rose of Heaven Sokolow
B/O: Nadja Koschwitz

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Chasar Legenda Rossij
Ognik Stepowy Goniec x Lynx Power of Love
B: Spengler O: Alexander Martin Menich Kraft


VG 2 Legendarniy iz Kitez Grada
Borscana Hardcore Superstar x Zolushka iz Kitez Grada
B: Stepanova O: Heike & R. Kurtenbach

Intermediate class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Aeroflot's Muskat
Dobroi of Pherkad's Soul x Aeroflot's Lafa
B: Wickli O: Magnus & Clemens von Hopfgarten

Championclass


EXC 1 BM BOS VDH Ischyma Urraco
Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Ulrich Schmitt

open class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Ischyma Welkin
Ch. Ischyma McCauley x Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Ulrich Schmitt


EXC 1 RVDH Ischyma Waldai
Ischyma McCauley x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Ulrich Tatjana Donati-Schmidt


VG 3 Bel Etual Aristokrat
Ch. Russkiy Azart Kordero Exclusive x Volya
B: Parichenko O: Andreas Marksteder

bitches

Veteranclass


Place 1 VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Borenka od Podhonrio vrchu
Stepun's Towarisch x Stepanida de Nikolaiev
B: Vodicka O: Andrea Sieber

Puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBOB Babotschka von Alshamina
CH. Of Golden-West Hearty TAifun x Ch. Rose of Heaven Sokolow
B/O: Nadja Koschwitz

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Stepun's Efvalia
Ch. Stepun's Zubatoi x Ch. Atepun's Agniia
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Kerstin Lesser


EXC 2 RVDH Kataboliw Anastasia
Iwanushka v. St. Petersburg x Anatevka v. Falknerforst
B: Nickelsen O: Eliane Weinforner


VG3 Kniazhie Zoloto Voploscheniya Mechtiy 
Volchek iz Legendy Podmoskovya x Rusich Bereginya
B: Zolochevskaya O: Elvira Benz & Klaus Kirchhofer

Championclass


EXC 1 VDH Stepun's Zora Zarina
Ardagan's Firecracker x Stepun's Tupij
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Kerstin Lesser

Open class


EXC 1 BOB BB CAC VDH Aleshanee von Alshamina
Ch. Velikij Oleg x Ch. Rose of Heaven Sokolow
B/O: Nadja Koschwitz


EXC 2 RVDH Nibrass Golden Saylah
Tayzalor Sea Quest x NIbrass Queen Motemwiya
B: Kanoo O: Norbert Futschig


EXC 3 Nibrass Silver Stelae
Tayzalor Sea Quest x NIbrass Queen Motemwiya
B: Kanoo O: Norbert Futschig


EXC 4 Stepun's Caterina
Teine Chester Kalinow x Stepun's Xaranova
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Kerstin Lesser


EXC Joana's Magic Anatevka
Ischyma Pamir x Ischyma Kamee
B: Lohner O: Magnus von Hopfgarten


VG Anton-Now Katinka
Volodei dex Crocs de la Moliere x Dober-Kopp Reich Katyusa
B: Proska O: Elvira Benz & Klaus Kirchhofer


VG Batjana vom Euskirchenhof
Coverdale's Kipketer x Anjewska vom Euskirchenhof
B: Euskirchen O: Rosemarie Euskirchen