Borzoi Yearsshow Germany 2015 Volkmarsen judge: adults Dr. Tamas Jakkel/HU veterand and juniors Hetty v.d.Lee-Grevelt

by European Borzoi

males

Veteranclass


place 1 Veteran Yearswinner 2015 VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Zloty Laur Stepowy Goniec
Russkij Standart Arlekin x Via Alba Stepowy Goniec
B: Richlik O: Ludmilla Barwitzki


place 2 RVetCAC RVetVDH Stepun's Walerij
Russian Rebbel Krylov x Stepun's Petrowa
B: Wöhrle-Simon & Behrbalk O: Edith Klein & Fam. Klein-Hartel


place 3 Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich
Orel des Princes de Kazan x Russian Rapsody Krylov
B: Klug O: Rolf Niemann

Puppyclass


vp1 Vladimir a.d. Zarenreich
Avant-arde Art Brokat x Mariza a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Patrick & Chantal Vanderhoven-Haenen


vp2 Ulan Udar a.d. Zarenreich
Art Deco Nijinski Ballet x Ondria a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Helga Wilkens


vp3 Russkaya Zabawa Atass
Asterion Izironk x Beluga Archangelika
B/O: Tina Hahn-Wassilewa


vp4 Uljanof a.d. Zarenreich
Art Deco Nijinski Ballet x Ondria a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Eva Schmoheil
zurückgez. Aquamarin zu Elben Äiken
Ch. Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: Grüssing & Wiemkes O: Frank Hermjohannknecht & Wilfried Giesen

Juniorclass


EXC 1 Junior Yearswinner 2015 Landesjugendsieger Hessen-Thüringen 2015 JCAC JVDH Pagranitsjniki Dragomir
Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya
B/O: Marij Tuip


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Ischyma Yoda
Ch. Borscana Hardcore Superstar x Ch. Ischyma Uhura
B: Kirsch O: Marion Richter & Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 3 Russkiy Azart Zeus Vespasiano Excessive
Millionaire Red Daimond in Russkiy Azart x Russkiy Azart Vienna Virtus Clara
B: Lazareva O: Andre Gabrysch


EXC 4 Chasar Legenda Rossij
Ognik Stepowy Goniec x Lynx Power of Love
B: Spengler O: Alexander Martin Menich Kraft


EXC Legran v.d. Windhundranch
Ch. Romanof a.d. Zarenreich x Ch. Ginger v.d. Windhundranch
B: Schwarz O: Birgit Vobig


VG Vitalij Kalinow
Teine Unstable Force x Teine Painted Blac at Rassim's
O: Kalinowski O: Josefine Leyh


VG Balduin v.d. Tillyschanze
Ca'Frosco Ebony x Chaijka
B: Scholz & Wille O: Claudia Scholz


VG Kuskaya's Kondor
Kuskaya's Imola x Kuskaya's Grischenka
B/O: Jeanette Rüttimann


VG Atlet Gordast Rassij
Art Deco Nijinski Ballet x Grafinja
B/O: Nelli Sperling


VG Blisshound Seemann
Ch. Ischyma Maxim x Rajka Majove Bohemia
B: Lund O: Kirsi Sander

Intermediate class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Best head males Kataboliw Amur
Iwanuschka v. St. Petersburg x ANatevka v. Falknerforst
B/O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Tovaritsch a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Ulrike Harnau


EXC 3 Triumphator Zarenerbe
Ladianov a.d. Zarenreich x Carok Öröksege Aphrodite
B: Balkaniy O: Jeanette Rüttimann


EXC 4 Stepun's Elekin
Ch. Stepun's Zubatoi x Ch. Stepun's Agniia
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Geseta Wilhelm


EXC Juri Bojarin v. Kuhlenfelder Wald
Ischyma Jaden Triskel x Carisma Royal Lily
B: Dressel O: Tina Hahn-Wassilewa


EXC Aeroflot's Muskat
Dobroi of Pherkad's Soul x Aeroflott's Lafa
B: Wickli O: Magnus & Clemens von Hopfgarten


EXC Opal Odaloij Raschi-Pack-Buran
Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x Neweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing & Ludger Bührmann


EXC Scharkow's Donjew
Mayvale's American Graffiti x Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Evelyn van der Berg


EXC Tarek a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Eva Schmoheil


EXC Oryol Odaloij Raschi-Pack-Buran
Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x Neweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing & Ludger Bührmann


VG Bel Etual Aristokrat
Ch. Russkiy Azart Kordero Exclusive x Volya
B: Parichenko O: Andreas Marksteder

Championclass


EXC 1 Yearswinner 2015 BIS BOB VDH White Coronet Modnyabistru
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyabsitru
B/O: Jeanne Kluiters & Andre van den Broek


EXC 2 RVDH Raskor Kalinow
Ch. Teine Twist of Fate x Otmena Kalinow
B/O: Robert & Silvia Kalinowski


EXC 3 Iwanuschka v. St. Petersburg
Ch. Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen


EXC 4 Leonid v. Tollhaus
Jason v. Tollhaus x LeiCro's Russian Zebeede
B: Döring O: Susanne Leeb


EXC Pyashka's Barin
Kuskaya's Grischa x Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O: Klaus Störner


EXC Ajoscha iz mira älf
Ch. Leonid v. Tollhaus x Ch. Scharkow's Bogisha
B: Kuhlmann O: Stephan Locher & Susanne Leeb


EXC Ambross of the Wicklow Hunters
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Uljanow Barsois Catjuschka
B: Fakkert O: Ans & Inge Fakkert


EXC Niemen Stepowy Goniec
Radoga's wild One x Xynia Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Hannelore Grüssing


EXC Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Rolf Niemann

Workingclass


EXC 1 VDH Dober-Kopp Fatia Negra
Ch. Sunburst Duke Califa at Dober-Kopp x Ch. Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco
B: Koppany O: Jürgen Gierschek


EXC 2 RVDH Yegor Spirit of the Tsar
Izumrud iz Krylatoi Legendy x Abrakadabra Nijinski Ballet
B: Titze O: Maria Kain


EXC 3 Alarich v.d. Tillyschanze
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Chaijka
B: Scholz/Wille O: Martina Schneider


EXC 4 Reikolnikov Kalinow
Teine Twist of Fate x Otmena Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Dagmar Pluschke


VG Art Deco Nijinski Ballet
Azeem Variage Gold x Rapsberry Nijisnki Ballet
B: Burianova O: Margrit Klug & Lenka Burianova

open class


EXC 1 VDH
White Veined Divo Modnyabistru
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyabsitru
B/O: Jeanne Kluiters & Andre van den Broek


EXC 2 RVDH RVDH Beauty & Performance in combination with the coursing on Sunday, with the highest result of the day 
Rasswet's Diandro
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswet's Belana
B: Wille O: Stephan Hüttner


EXC 3 Rimskij a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Mierzalosc Borzoi Blanda Aiton
B: Klug O: Milorad Gligoric & Dr. Sabine Hartig


EXC 4 Aston-Martin Karmazynowy Galop
Tylko Ten Polot x Manon Lescaut Stepowy Goniec
B: Dudzik O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen


EXC Rebbel a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Mierzalos Borzoi Blanda Aiton
B: Klug O: Hela Wilkens


EXC Kuskaya's Imola
Kuskaya's Ayak x Masha Balsaja achota
B: Rüttimann O: Jeanette Rüttimann & Renate Huber


EXC Venskij Vals Mielas Kupidonas
Sokol & K Evgeniy Onegin x Jamscik Grigorij Vjuga-Metelica
B: Juniene O: Silke Matyssek


EXC Pagranitsjniki Chass
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Blagorodnja Krasota Zadira
B/O: Marij Tuip


EXC Ischyma Vangelis
Ch. Qubotko Kalinow x Ch. Ischyma Morticia
B: Kirsch O: Marion Richter & Evelyn Kirsch


EXC Luke Skywalker z Bilmy
Ch. Ischyma Maxim x Ajka z Murky
B: Parizkova O. Kirsi Sander & Evelyn Kirsch


VG Stepun's Dorosha
Stepun's Aristarkh x Ch. Stepun's Xaranova
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Frank Hermjohannknecht & Wilfried Giesen


VG Sergej Kalinow
Teine Twist of Fate x Inuschka Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Dagmar Pluschke


VG Stepun's Dostofei
Stepun's Aristarkh x Ch. Stepun's Xaranova
B/O: Dorothee Wöhrle-Simon


VG Ischyma Waldai
Ischyma McCauley x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Tatjana Donati-Schmidt


VG Avantar v. Nataljinka
Velikij Kirgei x Kuskaya's Geisha
B: Weiser O: Jeanette Rüttimann


VG Ischyma Wassja
Ischyma McCauley x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Wilfried Walck


VG Avant-Garde Art Beryll
Turgai's Jarkij x Ischyma Fantasy
B: Kitsche O: Ines Rockstroh


disq. Ruslan Stepowy Goniec
Lothar Stepowy Goniec x Casablanca Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Ludmilla Barwitzki



bitches

Veteranclass


place 1 Vetaran Yearswinner 2015 VetCAC VetVDH Fire Bright Derza
Kuskaya's chinook x Manitias Precious Moments
B: McGee-Hays O: Jeanette Rüttimann


place 2 RVetCAC RVetVDH Stepun's Xaranowa
Ch. Stepun's Sewastopol x Ch. Stepun's Tupij
B/O: Dorothe Wöhrle-Simon


place 3 Uljanow's Carenina
Afelia's Dojan x Dober-Kopp Vavjan-Fable
B: Schulte O: A. Breitenbach


place 4 Kuskaya's Geisha
Kuskaya's Alik x Klingsor's Ochotna
B: Troxler O: Anita Weiser-Stratmann


EXC Rasswet's Blandis
Ch. Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio x Stepun's Sirodka
B: Wille O: Jürgen Seelig


EXC Pyashka's Adlesha
Rouslan St. Rogoff Imperial de Perchinosskaia x Ch. Pyashka's de Xanishka
B/O: Joachim Buchmann


EXC Ninotschka Kalinow
Ch. Katz Rhythm of the Night x Inuschka Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Stephan Locher

babyclass


vp1 Baby-BIS Baby-BOB Ischyma Zoe
Ch. Ischyma Silvan x Ischyma Umniza
B: Kirsch O: Gaby Rösch-Bentner

puppyclass


vp1 Puppy-BIS Puppy-BOB Sokol & K Kadril moya Serdechnaya
Ch. Borscana Besteven x Ch. Femme d'Honneur du Grand Fresnoy
B: Lyapina O: Evelyn Kirsch


vp2 Vanessa a.d. Zarenreich
Avant-Garde Art Brokat x Mariza a.d. Zarenreich
B/O: Margrit Klug


vp3 Russkaya Zabawa A-Darja
Asterion Izironk x Beluga Archangelika
B: Hahn Wassilewa O: Tina Hahn-Wassilewa & Sabine Bachem


vp4 Ustenia a.d. Zarenreich
Art Deco Nojinski Ballet x Ondria a.d. Zarenreich
B/O: Margrit Klug


vp Russkaya Zabawa Astoria
Asterion Izironk x Beluga Archangelika
B/O: Tina Hahn-Wassilewa


vp Russkaya Zabawa Arina
Asterion Izironk x Beluga Archangelika
B/O: Tina Hahn-Wassilewa


vp Russkaya Zabawa Antonia
Asterion Izironk x Beluga Archangelika
B: Hahn Wassilewa O: Tina Hahn-Wassilewa & Sabine Bachem


p Veruschka a.d. Zarenreich
Avant-Garde Art Brokat x Mariza a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Andrea Kühn

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB Yearsjuniorwinner 2015 Landesjugendsieger Hessen-Thüringen 2015 JCAC JVDH Volna Kalinow
Ch. Teine Unstable Force x Ch. Teine Painted Black at Rassim's
B: Kalinowski O: Martina Kuhlmann


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Vega Kalinow
Ch. Teine Unstable Force x Ch. Teine Painted Black at Rassim's
B/O: Robert & Silvia Kalinowski


EXC 3 Bravehounds Xenia Onatopp
Dikaja Varjag x Justso Kalahari Cheta Club
B: Franklin O: Volker Niekamp


EXC 4 Dom As Goscha Nona Nikita
Ch. Le Sphinx Killing Me Soflty x Ch. Anuszka z Jurajskich 
B/O: Greta Schalenbourg


EXC Lara v.d. Windhundranch
CH. Romanof a.d. Zarenreich x Ch. Ginger v.d. Windhundranch
B/O: Brigitte & Heike Schwarz


EXC Pagranitsjniki Darushka
Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya
B/O: Marij Tuip


EXC Pagranitsjniki Danitsa
Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya
B/O: Marij Tuip


EXC Pagranitsjniki Dashkova
Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya
B/O: Marij Tuip


EXC Berenyke v.d. Tillyschanze
Ca'Frosco Ebony x Chaijka
B: Scholz & Wille O: Ulrike Mühlau


EXC Ailica's Jegoza
Ch. Art Deco Nijinski Ballet x Ch. Ailica's Flamme
B/O: Astrid Wolf


EXC Ailica's Jelisaweta
Ch. Art Deco Nijinski Ballet x Ch. Ailica's Flamme
B/O: Astrid Wolf


VG Ulchenka Kalinow
Ch. Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Ch. Teine Vienna Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Martina Kuhlmann


VG Rasswett's Enya
Lynx Winds From Russia x Rasswet's Camee
B: Wille O: Anke Winter & Martin Frische


VG Rasswett's Estelle
Lynx Winds From Russia x Rasswet's Camee
B/O: Marion Wille


VG Bertha v.d. Tillyschanze
Ca'Frosco Ebony x Chaijka
B: Scholz & Wille O: Claudia Scholz


VG Burgunde v.d. Tillyschanze
Ca'Frosco Ebony x Chaijka
B: Scholz & Wille O: Peter u. Cornelia Einbock


VG Resch Wind Confetti
Art Deco Nijinski Ballet x Alesja v. Euskirchenhof
B: Schmidt O: Christiane Stubbe-Königer


VG Kuskaya's Kalindi
Kuskaya's Imola x Kuskaya's Grischenka
B/O: Jeanette Rüttimann


VG Valeria Kalinow
Ch. Teine Unstable Force x Ch. Teine Painted Black at Rassim's
B: Kalinowski O: Volker Niekamp

Intermediate class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Beauty & Performance BelSu iz mira älf
Ch. Dikaja Varjag x Ch. Diva Slatina de l'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Martina Kuhlmann


EXC 2 RVDH Anice bely Beljajew
Cyparus Mierzalosc Borzoi x Mierzalosc Borzoi Daphne Laureatus
B/O: Claudia Metzdorf


EXC 3 Nalewka v. Sölring Hüs
Ch. Jakuschin v. Sölring Hüs x Masha v. Sölring Hüs
B: Neumann O: Joyce E. Kamp


EXC 4 Tahira a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Kathrin Franz


EXC Scharkow's Donara
Ch. Mayvale's American Grafity x JCh. Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Angela Schelke


EXC Karenina v.d. Windhundranch
JCh. Romanof a.d. Zarenreich x Ch. Eschowa v.d. Windhundranch
B/O: Brigitte & Heike Schwarz


EXC Scharkow's Darinja
Ch. Mayvale's American Grafity x JCh. Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Angela Schelke


EXC Scharkow's Dobychka
Ch. Mayvale's American Grafity x JCh. Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Ralph & Birgit Klinger


EXC Joana's Magic Bess
CH. Ischyma Pamir x Ischyma Kamee
B: Lohner O: Gaby Rösch-Bentner


VG Stepun's Efvalia
Ch. Stepun's Zubatoi x Ch. Stepun's Angiia
B: Wörhle-Simon O: Kerstin Lesser


VG Stepun's Emilija
Ch. Stepun's Zubatoi x Ch. Stepun's Angiia
B/O: Dorothee Wörhle-Simon 

Championclass


EXC 1 Yearswinner 2015 Landessiegerin Hessen-Thüringen 2015 BOS VDH Dober-Kopp Fabulous Dancer
Sunburst Duke Califia at Dober-Kopp x Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco
B/O: Dr. Agnes Koppany


EXC 2 RVDH Teine Painted Black at Rassim's 
Ch. Teine Intrepid x FC Teine Singularity
B: Midgarden O: Volker Niekamp


EXC 3 Riband Wave Modnyabistru
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru
B/O: Jeanne Kluiters & Andre v.d. Broek


EXC 4 Teine Vienna Kalinow
Chabibi's Korona-Kazan x Ch. Teine Devil May Care
B: Midgarden O: Robert & Silvia Kalinowski


EXC Pyashka's Baisa
Ch. Kuskaya's Grischa x Ch. Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O: Joyce E. Kamp


EXC Chaijka
Ailica's Chamberlain x Stepnykh Almazov Aleksandra
B: Bertolini O: Michael Wille


EXC Pyashka's Bajara
Ch. Kuskaya's Grischa x Ch. Pyashka's Adlesha
B/O: Joachim Buchmann


EXC Marischka a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Kathrin Franz


EXC Rasswet's Camee
Ch. Rasswet's Burattino x Ch. Jelistaz One Little Sweetheart
B: Wille O: Anke Winter


EXC Her Majesty Stepowy Goniec
Vlad av Fjascho x Ursa Major Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Ludmilla Barwitzki


EXC Ischyma Uhura
Ch. Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B/O: Evelyn Kirsch


EXC Alesja v. Euskirchenhof
Joschij v. Sölring Hüs x Tovarich's Boltuska
B: Euskirchen O: Uwe & Cordelia Schmidt

Workingclass


EXC 1 VDH Diva Slatina de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Anaieff de L'Hermitage D'Eole x Vendlynga de l'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O:Martina Kuhlmann


EXC 2 RVDH Pyashka's Barinka
Kuskaya's Grischa x Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O: Ines Rockstroh


EXC 3 Aida z Brnova
Allperi Highland Heart x Paloma Fi-it
B: Slovackova O: Maria Kain


EXC 4 Manuschka v. Sölring Hüs
Corsakov Imperator d'Ymauville x Tovaritch's Boginya
B: Neumann O: Joyce E. Kamp


EXC Stepun's Zora-Zarina
Ardagan's Firecracker x Stepun's Tupij
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Kerstin Lesser

open class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Nibrass Golden Saylah
Tayzalor Sea Quest x Nibrass Queen Motemwiya
B: Kanoo O: Norbert Futschig


EXC 2 RVDH Mirelle Matheu z Bilmy
Kyrov-Bijoux Worth Waiting For x Windnsatin Jadus v. Coburn
B: Parizkova O: Monika Gall


EXC 3 Adolana v.d. Tillyschanze
Borzwoski's Nice Man Jack x Chaijka
B: Scholz/Wille O: Marij Tuip


EXC 4 Roxolana Stepowy Goniec
Lothar Stepowy Goniec x Casablanca Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Ludmilla Barwitzki


EXC Adelhayt v.d. Tillyschanze
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Chaijka
B: Scholz & Wille O: Claudia Scholz


EXC Lia v. Tollhaus
Jason v. Tollhaus x Leicro's Russian Zebeede
B: Döring O: Michael Wille


EXC Jelisaz Venancia
Ch Jelistaz Painted Pilgrim x Ch. Jelistz Optimistic Angel
B: Söderberg O: Anke Winter


EXC Alaska v. Nataljinka
Velikij Kirgei x Kuskaya's Geisha
B/O: Anita Weiser-Stratmann


EXC Agafja Semjonova Forget Valley
Stravi A Kind of Magic x Phaedra Mathilde
B: Pöschelova O: Regina Herrendorf & Evelyn Kirsch


EXC Istrisktaja Iskra Wolkowo
Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Galantnaja Galka Wolkowo
B: Ahr & Margeta O: Ans und Inge Fakkert


EXC More Majorum Metelitsa
Vega Shelk Radnoezh x Yablonevaya Valentinka iz RAzdolia
B: Gordeeva O: Claudia Vinschen


EXC Rasswet's Diva
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswet's Belana
B: Wille O: Andra Kühn


EXC Alfryda v.d. Tillyschanze
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Chaijka
B: Scholz & Wille O: Ulrike Mühlau


EXC Resch Wind Aurora
Ch. Ambross of the Wicklow Hunters Ch. Alesja v. Euskirchenhof
B/O: Uwe und Cordelia Schmidt


EXC Resch Wind Agapi Mou
Ch. Ambross of the Wicklow Hunters Ch. Alesja v. Euskirchenhof
G: Schmidt O: Gaby Rösch-Bentner


EXC Fenechka
Zaletny x Ugonka
B: Nikonova O: Andreas Marksteder


EXC Rasswet's Djuna
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswet's Belana
B: Wille O: Sabine Eisenbeiss


EXC Nibrass Silver Steale
Tayzalor Sea Quest x Nibrass Queen Motemwiya
B: Kanoo O: NOrbert Futschig


VG Beluga Archangelika
Lynx Winds From Russia x Phaedra Fi-it
B: Rozsivalova O: Tina Hahn-Wassileva


VG Stepun's Caterina
Teine Chester Kalinow x Stepun's Xaranova
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Kerstin Lesser


VG Alissa v. Nataljinka
Velikij Kirgei x Kuskaya's Geisha
B/O: Anita Weiser-Stratmann


VG Imperatriza
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: David Reis