CAC Hoope/D 03/04/15 judge: Olaf Knauber/D

by Jens Hoefig, Gabi Kristandt & European Borzoi


EXC 1 BOB BIS-2 BB CAC VDH Ch. Ischyma Uhura


EXC 1 BOS BM CAC VDH Tzigan a.d. Zarenreich                                    EXC 1 BOB BIS-2 BB CAC VDH Ch. Ischyma Uhura

males

Puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBOB Amethyst Arkadij zu Elben Äiken
Ch. Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: Grüssing/Wiemkes O: Hannelore Grüssing

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Atlet Gordast Rassij
Art Deco Nijinski Ballet x Grafinja
B/O: Nelli Sperling


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Agaron iz Skorevo Vetra
Ardagan's Give a little Bit x Jorsa's Bianca
B: van Essen O: Nancy Gieler

Intermediate class


EXC 1 BOS BM CAC VDH Tzigan a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B/O: Margrit Klug


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Opal Odaloij Raschi-Pack-Buran
Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x Neweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing & Ludger Bührmann


EXC 3 Scharkow's Donjew
Mayvale's American Grafiti x Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Evelyn van der Berg

Championclass


EXC 1 VDH Niemen Stepowy Goniec
Radoga's Wild One x Xynia Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Hannelore Grüssing

Workingclass


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Attaman Legenda Rossij
Zagar iz Razdolia x Lynx Power of Love
B: Spengler O: Stefan Stackelius

open class


EXC 1 VDH Berendaij vom Falknerforst
Turgai's Feopen x Janscha Raschi-Pack Buran
B: Kollberg O: Hannelore Grüssing


EXC 2 RVDH Akanni's Teine Argos of Ithaca
Ch. Howff Carbonel Bakai x Teine Bat Out ofHel
B: Bahlthrop/Midgarden O: Stefan Stackelius


EXC 3 Indjuk v. St. Petersburg
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: GAbi Kristandt

bitches

Veteranclass


1. Place VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Jakira Raschi-Pack-Buran
Fedor Raschi-Pack-Buran x Erunda Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Ludwina Roth

puppyclass


vp1 Sokol & K Kadril moya Serdechnaya
Ch. Borscana Besteven x Ch. Femme d'honneur du Grand Fresnoy
B: Lyapina O: Evelyn Kirsch


vp2 Ustenia a.d. Zarenreich
Art Deco Nijinski Ballet x Ondria a.d. Zarenreich
B/O: Margrit Klug

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Bravehounds Xenia Onatopp
Dikaja Varjag x Justso Kalahari Cheeta Club
B: Franklin O: Volker Niekamp


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Ulchenka Kalinow
Ch. Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Ch. Teine Vienna Kalinow
B: Kallinowsi O: Martina Kuhlmann


EXC 3 Valeria Kalinow
Teine Unstable Force x Teine Painted Black at Rassim's
B: Kalinowski O: Volker Niekamp

Intermediate class


EXC 1 VDH Scharkow's Donara 
Ch. Mayvale's American Graffiti x JCh. Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Angela Schelke


EXC 2 RVDH Anice bely Beljajew
Cyparus Mierzalosc Borzoi x Mierzalosc Borzoi Daphne laureatus
B/O: Claudia Metzdorf


EXC 3 BelSu iz mira älf
Ch. Dikaja Varjag x Ch. Diva Slatina de l'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Martina Kuhlmann


EXC 4 Scharkow's Dobychka
Ch. Mayvale's American Graffiti x JCh. Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Ralph & Birgit Klinger


EXC Nalewka vom Sölring Hüs
Ch. Jakuschin vom Sölring Hüs x Masha vom Sölring Hüs
B: Neumann O: Joyce E. Kamp


EXC Olalala Raschi-Pack-Buran
Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x Neweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing & Ludger Bührmann


EXC Olessia Raschi-Pack-Buran
Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x Neweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing & Ludger Bührmann

Championclass
EXC 1 VDH Pyashka's Baisa
Ch. Kuskaya's Grischa x MCh. Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O: Joyce E. Kamp

Workingclass


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Justso Klahari Cheeta Club
Avalon Afanasii Belozor Arcane x Rassim's Dornroeschen at Teine
B: Collen O: Anne-Lee Franklin


EXC 2 RVDH Manuschka v. Sölring Hüs
Corsakov Imperator d'Ymauville x Tovaritch's Boginya
B: Neumann O: Joyce E. Kamp

open class


EXC 1 BOB BIS-2 BB CAC VDH (new German Champion DWZRV) Ch. Ischyma Uhura
Ch. Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B/O: Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 2 RVDH High Society Stepowy Goniec
Ch. Wlad av Fjascho x Ch. Ursa Major Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Hannelore Grüssing


EXC 3 Izora v. St. Petersburg
Ch. Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B/O: Gerlinde Paffrath


EXC 4 Traviata Stepowy Goniec
Isola Santa Stepowy Goniec x Lothar Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Stefan Max Richter