CAC Dinslaken/D 08/03/15 judge: Gabriele Schröter/D

by European Borzoi


EXC 1 BOB BM VDH Niemen Stepowy Goniec                                     EXC 1 BOS BB VDH Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna

males

puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBOB Aquamarin zu Elben Äiken
Ch. Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: Grüssing & Wiemkes O: Frank Hermjohannknecht & Wilfired Giesen


vp2 Amethyst Arkadij zu Elben Äiken
Ch. Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec
B: Grüssing & Wiemkes O: Hannelore Grüssing

Intermediate class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Tovaritsch a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: ULrike Harnau


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Opal Odaloij Raschi-Pack-Buran
Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x Neweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing & Ludger Bührmann


EXC 3 Ischyma Waldai
Ischyma McCauley x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Tatjana Donati-Schmidt


EXC 4 Scharkow's Donjew
Maywale's American Graffiti x Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Evelyn van der Berg

Championclass


EXC 1 BOB BM VDH Niemen Stepowy Goniec
Radoga's Wild One x Xynia Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Hannelore Grüssing

Open class


EXC 1 VDH Stepun's Dostofei
Stepun's Aristarkh x Ch. Stepun's Xaranova
B/O: Dorthee Wöhrle-Simon


EXC 2 RVDH Stepun's Dorosha
Stepun's Aristarkh x Ch. Stepun's Xaranova
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Frank Hermjohannknecht & Wilfried Giesen


EXC 3 Barnakov v. Falknerforst
Turgai's Feopen x Janscha Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Kolberg O: Stefan Schreck


EXC 4 Ishim-Roy v. St. Petersburg
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrth O: Heinz-Günter Bergmann

bitches

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Bravehounds Xenia Onatopp
Dikaja Varjag x Justso Kalahari Cheeta Club
B: Franklin O: Volker Niekamp


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Ulchenka Kalinow
Ch. Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Ch. Teine Vienna Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Martina Kuhlmann


VG3 Valeria Kalinow
Teine Unstable Force x Teine Painted Black at Rassims
B: Kalinowski O: Volker Niemann

Intermediate class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Aleshanee von Alshamina
Velikij Oleg x Rose of Heaven Sokolow
B/O: Nadja Koschwitz


EXC 2 RVDH Scharkow's Donara
Maywale's American Graffiti x Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Angela Schelke


EXC 3 Stepun's Emilija
Ch. Stepun's Zubatoi x Ch. Stepun's Agniia
B/O: Dorothee Wöhrle-Simon


EXC 4 Nalewka v. Sölring Hüs
Ch. Jakuschin v. Sölring Hüs x Masha v. Sölring Hüs
B: Neumann O: JOyce E. Kamp

Championclass


EXC 1 BOS BB VDH Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
Ch. Ischyma Carat x Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Blanka Baroness
B: Nagy O: Evelyn Kirsch

Working class


EXC1 VDH Manuschka v. Sölring Hüs
Corsakov Imperator d 'Ymauville x Tovaritsch's Boginya
B: Neumann O: Joyce E. Kamp

Open class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Ischyma Uhura
Ch. Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B/O: Evelyn Kirsch