Crufts 2015 Judge: MRS J MAHONEY

sent in by Rolf Niemann 
Asta Slapø, Kay Sneath and Francoise Martin


BEST OF BREED DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE INT CH YEGOROV HOTTER THAN JULY [ATC AR02305FIN]
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE BORODINO BUKASHKA
BEST PUPPY JANTER SILVER SPIRIT


BEST OF BREED DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE INT CH YEGOROV HOTTER THAN JULY [ATC AR02305FIN]
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE BORODINO BUKASHKA


RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE DONSKOI ZORKA WITH SANTERMAN
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE DONSKOI TANETS VOLKAMI

 

Veteran - Dog Entries: 3 Abs: 1


1st CH ALMANOR TAKE A CHANCE AT MENIGMA
Ch. Santermans The Sorcerer at Vronsky x Aberglyn Enya Almanor
B: Watts, O: S.M. Pinkerton


2nd MANITIAS LADOGO OF VOYSHKA
Kuskaya's Banjak at Manitia x Manitias Holly Blue
B: Manning O: C.J: Umfreville

Minor Puppy - Dog Entries: 1 Abs: 0


1st DVORETS BORZOGO CHUDIN WITH JAMARQUI (IMP NDL) 
Ch. Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Milayka Miloslava
B: Steenvorden-Hendrix O. A. Abrahams

Puppy - Dog Entries: 8 Abs: 1  


1st JANTER SILVER SPIRIT
Janter Sraosha x Janter Lematis
B: Crosswel O: T Crossman & J. Blackburn-Bennet


2nd COVERDALE'S VOLCANUS AT MENIGMA (IMP FIN)
Ch. Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Coverdale's Rosemarie
B: Talvenheimo O: S.M. Pinkerton


3rd UJAY KALINOW AT MENIGMA (IMP GER) 
Ch. Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Ch Teine Vienna Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: S.M. Pinkerton


Res RYAZAN JOSHUA AT JULAM
Ch. Ryazan Anton x Ch Ryazan Natasha
B: Clare O: J. Smith


VHC RYAZAN JORIC
Ch. Ryazan Anton x Ch Ryazan Natasha
B: Clare O: J. Clare & D. Roth-Brown 


Dom as Goscha Nuriyev Navarre
Ch. Le Sphinx Killing me Softly x Ch. Anuszka z Jurajskich Biscupic
B: Schalenbourg O: I. & A.M. Baddeley


Dom as Goscha Nox Nurian
Ch. Le Sphinx Killing me Softly x Ch. Anuszka z Jurajskich Biscupic
B: Schalenbourg O: Kirkman

Junior - Dog Entries: 7 Abs: 1


1st HOGSMEADE HARRY POTTER  
Dashava McCuyver at Hogsmeade x Kashiba Just Like a Woman at Hgsmeade
B/O: A.& E. Collinson


2nd MISCHRAN SHADOWS LAND AT JANSAMS
Manitia Milan at Mischran x Mischran Kura
B: Baker O: R. Codling & V L Jones


3rd NIBRASS HIROYUKI SANADA 
Dashava McGuyver at Gosmeade x Nibrass Golden Saylah
B/O: Kanoo


Res OTRADA AMUR ZLATOYAR AT ZORIBO 
Ch. Borscana Rimfrost x Vega Shelk Inne Otrada
B: Kulikov O: D. Langley & M Thomas


VHC NIBRASS PRINCE CHARMING 
Dashava McGuyver at Gosmeade x Nibrass Golden Saylah
B/O: Kanoo

Yearling - Dog Entries: 4 Abs: 0


1st KATABOLIW AMUR [ATC AS00203DEU] 
Iwanushka von St. Petersburg x Anatevka vom Falknerforst
B/O: K. & T. Nickelsen


2nd TOLSTOI AUS DEM ZARENREICH BENJW'14 GJCH NJCH [ATC AR02580DEU] 
Ch. Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: K. Witt-Gross & D. Gross


3rd SERENFOL LA GLAS AT VIRIDIS 
Katnu Karatai x Manitias Ice Artist
B: Donelly O: C. M. Johnson


Res BLACKROSE PYLAJUSCHAJA STRELA
Blackrose Spell on You x Ch. Beggars Roost Sadie
B&O: D. E. Andrews

Post Graduate - Dog Entries: 10 Abs: 0  


1st GO GO BOLSHOI SUNDANCE KID TO JAMARQUI (IMP HUN) 
Ch. Dober-Kopp Wizzard of Oz x Ch. Lena Martinville
B: Vereczki O: A. Abrahams


2nd DASHAVA A TOUCH OF FROST 
Ch. Dashava Jack Frost x Mischran Lauaki At Dashava
B/O: S. J. Graham


3rd BORODINO BALANCHINE 
Yanjoy Golden Boy at Borodino x Borodino Catya of Colhugh
B/O: B. & LP Rimell


Res GO GO BOLSHOI INDIANA JONES AT NICHRISAR (IMP HUNG) 
Ch. Dober-Kopp Wizzard of Oz x Ch. Lena Martinville
B: Vereczki O: A. Hughes & K. Bradley


VHC RUSSKIY AZART YEVASOR D'ARAGON ANTARES [ATC AR02303ITA]
Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas x Borscana Iselin
B/O: Maria Lazareva


Araura's Rollsroyce
Borzowski's Perfect Stranger x Araura Opium
B/O: G. Allen


Ryazan Phoenix
Borzowski's Perfect Stranger x Ch. Ryazan Natasha
B: Clare O: J. Bell


Arinsky Onyx Knight of Padaska
Colhugh Yanjoy Cymru x Arinsky Rubelite Sudarka
B: Kitchener O: S. Knight


Yadasar Coup de Foudre Avec Ricanova
Ch. Nakora Kalach At Zomahli x Yadasar Petite Etoile
B: Cooper O: S I  Moran & R Kelsey

Limit - Dog Entries: 9 Abs: 1  


1st DONSKOI TANETS VOLKAMI 
Lupushuan Siberian Sequoia At Dymer x Ch. Lynx Forbidden Love at Donskoi
B/O: D. Foran


2nd JANTER SRAOSHA 
Yanjoy Spirit of the Wind over Dolsaca x Nakora Kuznetova
B/O: T. Crossmann


3rd KASHIBA REASON TO BELIEVE 
Ch. Santerman the Sorcerer at Vronsky x Ch. Swiftcroft I have a Dream At Kashiba
B/O: K. Wilenczyc


Res ROTHESBY SHOLWOOD ARAMIS BY DREAMLIGHT 
Borzowski's Perfect Stranger x Ch. Rothesby Amethyst of Sholwood
B: Carter & Duckworth O: S. M. & A M. Binnie


VHC SKYRA SYBASTYAN  
Skyra Szergei x Skyra Sovereign
B: Robertson & Calton O: M & P C Dealaselle


Harropine Lenin
Ailica's H'Tchornny x Klingsors Anjuta
B: Harper O: T Johnston


Scheztaya Papa Was A Rolling Stone at Zercark
Teine Chester Kalinow x Scheztaya in Your Mind
B: Hakansson O: J. & R. Newsham


Horse and Hound Bellagio at Menigma
Ch. Radost White Rock x Ch. Kansai'z Ride of The Valkyrie
B: Bluffington O: S. M. Pinkerton

Open - Dog Entries: 15 Abs: 0  


1st INT CH YEGOROV HOTTER THAN JULY [ATC AR02305FIN] 
Of Golden West Hearty TAifun x Yegorov Midsummer
B: Piippo O: Maria Lazareva


2nd CH DONSKOI TALLIN 
Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lynx Forbidden Love of Donskoi
B: Foran O: S M Ridge-Reeves  


3rd DONSKOI BLESTKIY 
Ch. Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Bylans By Night at Donskoi
B/O: D J Foran


Res IR CH/INT CH DONSKOI ASMODEY 
Ch. Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Bylans By Night at Donskoi
B: Foran O: A. & L. Cuthbert


VHC CH TSCHERNIGOW KALINOW AT STUBBYLEE JW SHCM (IMP DEU) 
Ch. Qubotko Kalinow x Ch. Teine Vienna Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: A, N & E Dawson


Ch. Kashiba Fool For you By Dreamlight
Ch. Santerman The Sorcerer At Vronsky x Ch. Swiftcroft I Have A Dream At Kashiba
B: Wilenczyc O: S M & A M Binnie


Ch. Scheztaya Trans-Europe Express
Ch. Scheztaya Blindmandreams x Ch. Ischyma Olivia
B/O: Helena Hakansson


Iwanuschka von St. Petersburg
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: Dr. K & T Nickelsen


Ch. Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich
Ch. Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Ch. Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: R. D. & H. M. Niemann


Rasswet's Diandro
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswet's Belana
B: Wille O: C. Otto & S. Hüttner


Bojar Jaroslavna
Sasma Fi-it x Ch. Solovyev Yagoda Malina
B: Prokopec O: R. Teek

Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog Entries: 4 Abs: 1  


1st MISCHRAN SHADOWS LAND AT JANSAMS 
Manitia Milan at Mischran x Mischran Kura
B: Baker O: R. Codling & V L Jones


2nd  NIBRASS HIROYUKI SANADA 
Dashava McGuyver at Gosmeade x Nibrass Golden Saylah
B/O: Kanoo


3rd NIBRASS PRINCE CHARMING (MISS KANOO)  
Dashava McGuyver at Gosmeade x Nibrass Golden Saylah
B/O: Kanoo

 

Veteran - Bitch Entries: 4 Abs: 1  


1st STRELKOS SKYLARK OVER BEAMER 
Ch. Strekos Days of Flyte x CH. Stdrelkos Simplicity
B: Spencer O: R. Godden


2nd CH RYAZAN NATASHA 
Ch. Redbanner Representative x Ch. Ryazan Imogen
B/O: Jean Clare


3rd INT/DEVDH/DK/SK/AT/BE/HU/PL CH LYNX ENDLESS LOVE [ATC AS00092SWE] 
Ch. Lynx Spirit of the Tiger x Ch. Lynx Dark Lady
B: Jonsson O: Greta Schalenbourg

Minor Puppy - Bitch Entries: 3 Abs: 1  


1st IOREK'S BRIENNE OF TARTH OVER TYYSGOL (IMP SWE)
Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Iorek's Balenciaga
B: Akerstrom Holman O: J. Barrett-Williams


2nd DVORETS BORZOGO CHERNIKA AT BOESE (IMP NDL)
Ch. Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Milayka Miloslava
B: Steenvorden-Hendrix O: S. & S. Kuech

Puppy - Bitch Entries: 2 Abs: 0  


1st RYAZAN JULIET 
CH. Ryazan Anton x Ch. Ryazan Natasha
B/O: J. Clare


2nd ULANOVA KALINOW (IMP DEU) 
Ch. Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Teine Vienna Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: S M Trinick

Junior - Bitch Entries: 9 Abs: 2


1st ISCHYMA XCLUSIVE JEWEL (IMP DEU ) 
Ch. Borscana Hardcore Superstar x CH. Ischyma Morticia
B: Kirsch O: D J Foran


2nd HOGSMEADE CEOL NA MARA AT DASHAVA 
Dashava McGuyver at Hogsmeade x Kashiba Just Like a Wonan At Hogsmade
B: Colinson O: R Graham


3rd HOGSMEADE HOLLYGOLIGHTLY 
Dashava McGuyver at Hogsmeade x Kashiba Just Like a Wonan At Hogsmade
B/O: A & E Colinson 


Res NIBRASS ELEANORE REGINAE  
Dashava McGuyver at Hogsmeade x Nibrass Golden Saylah
B/O: Kanoo 


VHC NIBRASS HAIL AURORA 
Dashava McGuyver at Hogsmeade x Nibrass Golden Saylah
B: Kanoo O: J. Datta


Harropine Ice Palace at Jesang
Ermolay Av Fjascho x Lizaveta Stanislavskaya
B: Harper O: I & A M Baddeley

Yearling - Bitch Entries: 6 Abs: 0  


1st ROTHESBY SILVER LACE  
Rothesby Sholwood Snow Fox X Rothesby Sholwood Muslin
B/O: S. Carter


2nd ANICE BELY BELJAJEW JW JUN CH [ATC AR02100DEU]
Ch. Cyparus Mierzalosc Borzoi x Ch. Mierzalosc Borzoi Daphne Laureatus
B/O: C Metzdorf


3rd KATABOLIW ANNA-KARENINA [ATC AS00200DEU] 
Iwanushka von St. Petersburg x Anatevka vom Falknerforst
B/O: K. & T. Nickelsen


Res NA WIRAZU AWIONETKA PJCH UJCH [ATC AS00274POL] 
Donskoi Borietz x Kremlowska Kniaziowna Polot
B/O: D Kuras & J Sitarski


VHC ANDORA KARMAZYNOWY GALOP [ATC AS00199POL] 
Tylko Ten Polot x Manon Lescaut Stepowy Goniec
B: Dudzik O: Dr. K & T Nickelsen


Blackrose Krasney Mahk
Blackrose Spell on You x Ch. Beggars Roost Sadie
B/O: D E Andrews

Post Graduate - Bitch Entries: 12 Abs: 2  


1st ANGELINA SPIRIT OF THE TSAR BY ENDEVOR (IMP AUT) 
Endevor Senator Jay Eff Kay x Xsarina Spirit of the Tsar
B: Titze O: E F Ward


2nd ISAMI D'ELLENDIL [ATC AS00089FRA] 
Erevan du Clos Vremontois x Lynx Morning Star
B/O: S. Debricon


3rd ROSE CHORNIJ KALA  
Mournebrake in the Pink x Mournebrake Pretty in Pink
B: Pink O: W. Cunningham


Res DONSKOI VODKY  
Ch. Donskoi Asmodey x Ch. Miracle Moments Donskoy Polot
B: Foran O. M Donnelly & R Littler


VHC Yadasar Belle Etoile Avec Ricanova
Ch. Nakora Kalach At Zomahli x Yadasar Petite Etoile
B: Cooper O: S I Moran & R Kelsey


Araura's Tigers Eye
Borzowski's Perfect Stranger x Araura Opium
B/O: G Allen


Iorek's Jump For Joy Over Tyysgol
Ch. Tzartaig Cool Victory x Ch. Blisshund Miss Sixty
B: Akerstrom Holmann O: J Barrett-Williams


Solovyev Fantastika at Donskoy
Solovyev Uspeh x Ch. Solovyev
B: Ostrovskaya O: D J Foran


Donskoi Tula at Zercark
Donskoi Asmodey x Miracle Moments Donskoy Polot
B: Foran O: J & R Newsham


Stonebar Summer Song of Davanski
Endevour Statesman x Stonebar Gabana
B: Rose O: D Turner

Limit - Bitch Entries: 12 Abs: 3


1st BORODINO BUKASHKA 
Yanjoy Golden Boy At Borodino x Borodino Catya of Colhugh
B/O: B & L P Rimell


2nd KASHIBA OH NO NOT MY BABY SHCM 
Ch. Santerman The Sorcerer At Vronsky x Ch. Swiftcroft I havee A Dream At Kashiba
B/O: K Wilenczyc


3rd DONSKOI NOCHKA OF ENOLAM 
Donskoi Chudak x Almanor April Love At Donskoi
B: Foran O: A V Conroy


Res NIBRASS GOLDEN SAYLAH 
Tayzalor Secret Quest x Nibrass Queen Motemwiya 
B/O: Kanoo


VHC ARINSKY ZARCHOVA BARYNYA (MRS G L & MR R KITCHENER)  
Ch. Colhugh Yanjoy Cymru x Arinsky Rubellite Sudarka
B/O: L & R Kitchener


Beamer Starquest
Ch. Nebula Kalinow of Albeneiler x Strelkos Skylark over BEamer
B/O: R. Godden


Clairleighs Cuba Kharusso
Longuin Lucas Kade x Ch. Clairleighs Canna
B: Sharp O: R. L. Thomas


Stonebar Chanel
Ch. Colhugh Yanjoy Cymru x Manitias Zamashka
B: Rose O: E. F. Ward

Open - Bitch Entries: 16 Abs: 4  


1st  DONSKOI ZORKA WITH SANTERMAN 
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lynx Forbidden Love At Donskoi
B: Foran O: Masterman & Robson


2nd IR CH BORSCANA SEVEN SINS OF BARNESMORE (IMP SWE)  
Ch. Krilat Charadei x Ch. Borscana Vulturine
B: Edland & Sellin O. F. Thompson


3rd SWE/DK/NO CH SCHEZTAYA RADIO GA GA [ATC AR02662SWE] 
Teine Chester Kalinow x x Ch. Scheztaya In-Your-Mind
B/O: M Hakansson


Res CH ROTHESBY SHOLWOOD BLUE SILK  
Borzowski's Perfect Stranger x Rothesby Emerald of Sholwood
B/O: S. Carter


VHC INT CH RUSSKIY AZART VIENNA VIRTUS CLARA [ATC AR02302ITA] 
Borscana Hardcore Superstar x Eleghyaprekrasnayamecta
B/O: M Lazareva


Ch. Donskoi Koroleva
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lynx Forbidden Love at Donskoi
B: Foran O: M Donnelly


Nibrass Silver Steale
Tayzalor Secret Quest x Nibrass Queen Motemwiya
B/O: Kanoo


Pretty Sally Ann At Zercark
Dober-Kopp Foti Whisky x Rothesby Sholwood Phoebe
B: Letherbarrow O: J & R Newsham


Russkiy Azart Yellaine Delight of Paradise
Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas x Borscana Iselin
B: Lazareva O: Dr. K & T Nickelsen


Philadelphian Sabanna Dara Demona 
Ch. Legende's Patrician I Baby I Am Landiy At Metelitsa x Ch. Philadelphian Sabanna Charownitza
B/O: R Teek


DVORETS BORZOGO Basha 
Ch. Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Milayka Miloslava
B: Steenvorden-Hendrix O. E van der Meijden

Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch Entries: 3 Abs: 0  


1st NIBRASS GOLDEN SAYLAH
Tayzalor Secret Quest x Nibrass Queen Motemwiya 
B/O: Kanoo


2nd NIBRASS SILVER STELAE
Tayzalor Secret Quest x Nibrass Queen Motemwiya
B/O: Kanoo


3rd NIBRASS ELEANORE REGINAE  
Dashava McGuyver at Hogsmeade x Nibrass Golden Saylah
B/O: Kanoo