CACIB Bourges/F 22/02/15 judge: Hans-Joachim Dux/D

      

                                                                                                      sent in by Gerard Mahe and Sylvie Guillon 


vp1 PuppyBIS 3 Puppy BOB Fonezel Jivaya Legenda


vp1 PuppyBIS 3 Puppy BOB Fonezel Jivaya Legenda


EXC 1 JBOG 3 JBOB Jarkova de L'Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 1 BOG 3 BOB CACIB Russkiy Azart Wassiliy For Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Ilaman D'Ellendil                   EXC 1 BOG 3 BOB CACIB Russkiy Azart Wassiliy For Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 2 RCACIB RCACS Isami D'Ellendil                                                EXC 1 CACIB CACS H'Kraznaja de L'Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 2 RCACS Iascha du Cot-Regnier                                                                                EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Ilaman D'Ellendil

males

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Ilaman D'Ellendil
Erevan du Clos Vremontois x Lynx Morning Star
B/O: Sophie Debricon


EXC 2 RCACS Iascha du Cot-Regnier
Fedja du Cot-Regnier x F'Ksenia du Cot-Regnier
B: Laurent Faure O: Cedric Haensel

Championclass


EXC 1 BOG 3 BOB CACIB Russkiy Azart Wassiliy For Hermitage D'Eole
Solovyev Landysh For Russkiy Azart x Eleghiyaprekrasnayamecta
B: Lazareva O: Sylvie Guillon

Juniorclass


EXC 1 Iouriev de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Russkiy Azart Ulenija for Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Cedric Haensel

Veteranclass


EXC VetBOB Vostok des Crocs de la Moliere
Alexandrov du Pre de Chateau x Nathalia des Crocs de la Moliere
B: Descamps O: Barbara Kowal

bitches

Intermediate class


EXC 1 Izaia de L'
Hermitage D'Eole
Bojan de L'Hermitage D'Eole x Dober-Kopp Volga
B: Guillon O: Iabellel Riche & Philippe Nevers


EXC 2 Ievdenia de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Russkiy Azart Uljenija for Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Sophie Debricon


EXC 3 Ievskaia de Principaute de Boisbelle
Bojan de L'Hermitage D'Eole x Cljatva de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Isabelle Riche & Philippe Nevers


EXC 4 Iliona de la Principaute de Boisbelle
Bojan de L'Hermitage  x Cljatva de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Riche O: Benedicte Gauriat

open class


EXC 1 CACIB CACS H'Kraznaja de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Fedja du Cot REgnier x Ch. Charunija de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 2 RCACIB RCACS Isami D'Ellendil
Erevan du Clos Vremontois x Lynx Morning Star
B/O: Sophie Debricon

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOG 3 JBOB Jarkova de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Russkiy Azart Wassiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Feia Zoya de LÄHermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Isabelle Riche Philippe Nevers


EXC 2 Jawrinka de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Russkiy Azart Wassiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x FEia Zoya de LÄHermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Line Chevalier


EXC 3 J'Veronica Janouchka D'Aleksandrovan
Croquignol de Belouyeva x Paskova Enigma
B: Laurent O: Benedicte Gauriat


EXC 4 Dushistaya Step Rain Star
Tiberiy Aleksadnrit Favorit x Tavria Aleksandrit Favorit
B: Yumatova O. Sophie Debricon

Puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBIS 3 Puppy BOB Fonezel Jivaya Legenda
Secret GArden Shofar x Bel Etual Nezhnost Fonezel
B: Bleze O: Sylvie Guillon