21-2-2015 : Hoogstraten/B - CAC-CACIB   Judge : Mr. Westren Wallace/IE 

 sent in by Veronique Jans

15 Borzois entered ( Males : 9 / Females : 6 ) 

  

 
EX 1 CAC-CACIB BOB  Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir                                      EX 1 CAC-CACIB BOS  Dvorets-Borzogo Babochka

Males (9/9)   

Junior Class (1/1)   


EX 1 JCAC  Urkofsky Noureiev 
DOB : 15-03-2014   LOSH : 1141803
(Eristov de Prjevalski x Calova des Crocs de la Molière)
Br. : Van den Brûle Tony / Kolbasin Catherine - O.: Kolbasin Cathérine

Intermediate Class (4/4) 


EX 1  Tolstoi aus dem Zarenreich
DOB : 06-05-2013   VDH/DWZB B : 18427
(Raskor Kalinow x Ch. Maraya aus dem Zarenreich)
Br. : Klug Margrit - O.: Witt-Gross Katharina


EX 2  Ich de Xanishka
DOB : 01-07-2013   BE/RSH : 9149811
(Pyashka's Barenko x Ch. Delia de Xanishka)
Br. : Bacquet Annick / Pataud Xavier - O.: Janssens Edward / Van Doorslaer Armand


EX 3  Ornament iz Almaznogo Fonda
DOB : 11-03-2013   UCHM : 16677/000560
(Vega Shelk Rifey x Solovyev Gosudarynya Elizaveta)
Br. : Lascenco Ella - O.: Corbesier Roger


EX 4  Razguljai Uragan
DOB : 15-05-2013   RKF : 3586924
(Dobrynya x Razguljai Rosa)
Br. : Molev Serguei - O.: Kolbasin Cathérine

Open Class (3/3) 


EX 1 RCAC-RCACIB  Dober-Kopp Vasco de Gama
DOB : 08-03-2012   IKC : Z40675
(Dober-Kopp Wizzard of Oz x Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco)
Br. : Koppány Ágnes - O.: Guban Melinda


EX 2  Everhill's Higgins Evgen
DOB : 08-02-2011   SE : 25281/2011
(Evgeni Bistkupstwo x Everhill's Boom Like That)
Br. : Wiren Anna-Parisa - O.: Priest Rosalind


EX 3  Puschkin aus dem Zarenreich
DOB : 04-04-2011   VDH/DWZB B : 18214
(Ch. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Jelena aus dem Zarenreich)
Br. : Klug Margrit - O.: Jans Veronique

Champion Class (1/1) 


EX 1 CAC-CACIB BOB  Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir
DOB : 14-09-2011   LOSH : 1100338
(Ch. Ischyma Hitan Ryan x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak)
Br. : Soete Deborah - O.: Soete Deborah / Rogiers Annie

 

Females (6/6) 

Junior Class (1/1) 


EX 1 JCAC JBOB  Dom As Goscha Nona Nikita
DOB : 30-04-2014   LOSH : 1144633
(Ch. Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Ch. Anuszka z Jurajskich Biskupic)
Br.&O.: Schalenbourg Greta

Intermediate Class (1/1) 


EX 1  Isba de Xanishka
DOB : 01-07-2013   BE/RSH : 9149812
(Pyashka's Barenko x Ch. Delia de Xanishka)
Br. : Bacquet Annick / Pataud Xavier - O.: Janssens Edward / Van Doorslaer Armand

Open Class (2/2) 


EX 1 CAC-CACIB BOS  Dvorets-Borzogo Babochka
DOB : 21-08-2012   NHSB : 2894433
(Ch. Mikolai aus dem Zarenreich x Ischyma Milayka Miloslava)
Br.&O.: Steenvoorden Wela


VG 2  Ieva Wolfskaïa
DOB : 19-09-2009   LOSH : 1068430
(Attila Wolfskaïa x Faroussia Wolfskaïa)
Br. : Vuylsteke Anne - O.: Michiels Camille

Champion Class (1/1) 


EX 1 RCAC-RCACIB  Ch. Chyerdak Kamaera
DOB : 14-09-2011   LOSH : 1100346
(Ch. Ischyma Hitan Ryan x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak)
Br.&O.: Soete Deborah

Veteran Class (1/1) 


EX 1 Best Veteran  Ch. Lynx Endless Love
DOB : 14-12-2006   S : 14517/2007
(Ch. Lynx Spirit of the Tiger x Ch. Lynx Dark Lady)
Br. : Johnsson Elisabet - O.: Schalenbourg Greta