CACIB Niort/F 15/02/15 judge: Garcia Monedero

      

                                                                                                      sent in by Gerard Mahe & Sylvie Guillon


EXC 1 BOB JBOB Icone-Russe du Domaine D'Iasnaia-Poliana


EXC 1 CACIB CACS Ch. Emminence-Grise du Grand Fresnoy


EXC 1 CACIB CACS Ch. Emminence-Grise du Grand Fresnoy  EXC 1 RCACS Imperial Romanov du Grand Fresnoy


EXC 1 CACIB Ch. Histoire-D'Amour du Grand Fresnoy          EXC 1 RCACIB CACS Ch. Hermine Blance du Grand Fresnoy


EXC 1 RCACIB CACS Ch. Hermine Blance du Grand Fresnoy

males

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCACS Imperial Romanov du Grand Fresnoy
CH. Chef D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy x Ch. Staraja Russa Eva GD Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis

open class


EXC 1 CACIB CACS Ch. Emminence-Grise du Grand Fresnoy
Borscana Thunderstruck x Valse Viennoise du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Lyida Gaussail


EXC 2 H'Oleg Du Clos Vremontois
Leonid v. Tollhaus x Darinia du Clos Vremontois
B/O: Francoise Bourrasset

Championclass


EXC 1 RCACIB Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole
Solovyev Landysh for Russkiy Azat x Eleghiya Prekrasnaya Mecta
B: Lazareva O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 2 Ch. Chef D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Staraja Russa Dankov Fresnoy x Ch. Vinchka des Crocs de la Moliere
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis

Juniorclass


EXC 1 Jean-Jacques-Rousseau du Grand Fresnoy
Houdini Le Magicien du Grand Fresnoy x Eugenie-De-Montijo du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Lydia Gaussail

Baby Class


vp 1 Baby BOB Javidov Igorovitch du Castel D'Enfer
Ici Du Croc D'Ivoire x Erezinah des Plaines de Paudelle
B/O: Elisa Garnier

females

Intermediate class


EXC 2 Irinovska d'ell Collina of Perruska
Dirkov D'El Collina of Perruska x Felitza D'El Collina of Perruska
B/O: Josette Lalemend

Open class


EXC 1 RCACIB CACS Ch. Hermine Blance du Grand Fresnoy
Chef-D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy x Staraja Russa Eva GD Gresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis


EXC 2 H'Kraznaja de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Fedja du Cot-REgnier x Ch. Charunija de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon

Championclass


EXC 1 CACIB Ch. Histoire-D'Amour du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Chef D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy x Ch. Dame Blanche du Grand Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis
EXC 2 Ch. Huesca de Pinedo
Fedja du Cot-REgnier x Anais Anais de Pinedo
B/O: Cecilio Fernandez de Pinedo

Juniorclass


EXC 1 BOB JBOB
Icone-Russe du Domaine D'Iasnaia-Poliana
Glenwing-Eragonowitch Du Domaine D'Iasnaia-Poliana x DAnce Avec Les Loups du Domaine D'Iasnaia-Poliana
B: Trefoux O: Elisa Garnier


EXC 2 Jarkova Polienkova de Smollanova
Blistaj du Cot-Regnier x  F'Kubiena du Cot Regnier
B/O: Didier Place

Puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBOB Fonezel Jivaya Legenda
Secret Garden Shofar x Bel Etual Nezhnost Fonezel
B: Bleze O: Sylvie Guillon

Babyclass


vp1 Jade Igorovna du Castel D'Enfer
Ici du Croc D'Ivoire x Erezinah des Plaines de Paudelle
B/O: Elisa Garnier
vp2 June Igorovna du Castel D'Enfer
Ici du Croc D'Ivoire x Erezinah des Plaines de Paudelle
B/O: Elisa Garnier