CACIB Brno (CZ)  7. 2. 2015 Judge:  Veronika Kučerová Chrpová (CZ)

 sent in by Ludmila Zapletalova


Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB  Go Go Bolshoi Great Gatsby                      Ex1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS  Lovka Bistkupstwo

 

Males – Puppy class


VP1  Aram Abdals From rocks
Russkij Azart Kristal Absolute x Black velvet Balverts
Pospíšilová / Šeďová

 

Males - Junior class


Ex1, CAJC  Octavian z Bilmy
Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy x FC Windsatin Jadus v Coburn SC
Pařízková / Pařízková


G  Orwel Pardál z Asuanu
Hakim Balšaja Achota x Avrilia z Palatinu Moravia
Zemánková / Kováčiková

 

Males – Intermediate class


Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB  Go Go Bolshoi Great Gatsby
Dober-Kopp Wizard of Oz x Lena Martiville
Verecki / Verecki


Ex2, Res CAC, Res CACIB  Valer Majove Bohemia
Harmon Majove Bohemia x Marisa Majove Bohemia iz Belaja Svora
Veselá / Pileček


SG3  Guverner Nijinski Ballet
Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet x Yelena Spirit of the Tsar
Buriánová / Buriánová

SG4  Alex od Kniničské přehrady
Lynx Wind From Russia x Uršula Fi-It
Hudcová / Hudcová

disq  Abreu od Kniničské přehrady
Lynx Wind From Russia x Uršula Fi-It
Hudcová / Šeďová

 

Males – Open class


Ex1  Midnight Shadow z Bilmy
Bijoux Worth Waiting Four Kyrov x Jadus V Coburn WindSatin
Pařízková / Mudra


SG2  Casanova Balverts
Russkij Azart Kristal Absoluite x Estet Classic Basurmanka
Pokorná / Pokorná
 


Sufficient   Dober-Kopp Mr. President
Dober-Kopp Wizzard of Óz x  Sunburst Queen Califia at Dober-Kopp
Koppány / Koppány

 

Males - Working class


G  Fenomenon Nijinski Ballet
Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy x Anna Karenina Nijinski Ballet
Buriánová / Buriánová

 

Males - Champion class


Ex1,  CAC  Sadko Majove Bohemia
Altai vom Tannichtgrund x Era Majove Bohemia
Veselá / Pileček

 

Males – Veteran class


SG1  Allegro Dancer Earls Legend

Azeem Variage Gold x Ischyma Esprit
Ulrichová Plisková / Pokorná

 

Females – Junior class


Ex1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS  Lovka Bistkupstwo
Rusich Baskak x Hanaczka Bistkupstwo
Zapletal / Zapletalovi


Ex2  Heuréka Nijinski Ballet
Ferrari Nijinski Ballet x Balerina Nijinski Ballet
Buriánová / Buriánová

SG3  Lesněnka Bistkupstwo
Rusich Baskak x Hanaczka Bistkupstwo
Zapletal / Ančincová


SG4  Vilukhina Kalinow
Teine Unstable Force x Teine Painted Black at Rassims
Kalinowski / Koppány


SG  Ebony Matrioshka
Lyn x Winds from Russia x Sonia Fi-It
Svobodová / Císlerová

 

Females – Intermediate class


Ex1 CAC  Okinawa z Bilmy
Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy x FC Windsatin Jadus v Coburn SC
Pařízková / Pařízková


Ex2, Res CAC  Fair Lady Frajanka
Baloo Frajanka x Era Majove Bohemia
Pileček / Pileček

SG3  Aira od Kniničské přehrady
Lynx Wind From Russia x Uršula Fi-It
Hudcová / Pokludová


G  Boadicea Izironk
Allperi Highlands Heart x Teine Seabury Walk on Water
Chocholoušková / Ančincová


G  Delicious Dream Matrioshka
Lynx Wind from Russia x Sonia Fi-It
Svobodová / Hudcová

 

Females – Open class


Ex1 CAC, Res CACIB, New Czech Ch and Club Ch  Samira Majove Bohemia
Altai vom Tannichtgrund x Era Majove Bohemia
Veselá / Pileček

G  Audrey od Kniničské přehrady
Lynx Wind From Russia x Uršula Fi-It
Hudcová / Hudcová

 

Females – Champion class


Ex1, CAC CACIB  Dober-Kopp Fabulous Dancer
Sunburst Duke Califia at Dober-Kopp x Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco
Koppány / Koppány

 

Abs  Tarijemiran Enitja
Zevz iz Razdolia x Tarijemiran Beresina
Liesko / Vaher, Liesko