CAC Langerwisch/D 01/02/15 judge: Jean Brixhe/B

sent in by Christiane Schön

males

puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBOB Chrom Legenda Rossij
Ch. Ognik Stepowy Goniec x Ch. Lynx Power of Love
B/O: Ljudmila Spengler


p1 Russkaya Zabawa Atass
Asterion Izironk x Beluga Archangelika
B/O: Tina Hahn-Wassilewa

Juniorclass


EXC 1 BOS BM JCAC JVDH Ablomov Bogdashha
Hedin Zarownik x Almazka Legenda Rossij
B: Schmidt/Schiering O: Marina Tilse


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Liridon von der Windhundranch
Ch. Romanof a.d. Zarenreich x Ch. Ginger v.d. Windhundranch
B: Schwarz O: Daniela Käbisch


EXC 3 Lataro von der Windhundranch
Ch. Romanof a.d. Zarenreich x Ch. Ginger v.d. Windhundranch
B: Schwarz O: Daniela Käbisch
   

Intermediate class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Kalinin v.d. Windhundranch
Ch. Romanof a.d. Zarenreich x Ch. Eschowa v.d. Windhundranch
B: Schwarz O: Christin Raddatz


EXC 2 RVDH Juri Bojarin vom Kuhlenfelder Wald
Ischyma Jaden Triskel x Carisma Royal Lily
B: Dressel O: Tina Hahn-Wassilewa


VG3 Klingsor's Dajosch
Altai vom Tännichtgrund x Klingsor's Xyntia
B: Siegel O: Gisela & Uwe Baage
   

open class
EXC 1 RCAC VDH Klingsor's Chester
Ch. TAltai vom Tännichtgrund x Ch. Klingsor's Xyntia
B: Siegel O: Gisela Baage

bitches

Veteranclass


1st place VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Kuskaya's Geisha
Kuskaya's Alik x Klingsor's Ochotna
B: Troxler O: Anita Weiser-Stratmann

Baby class


vp1 Baby BOB Uliana a.d. Zarenreich
Art Deco Nijinski Ballet x Ondria a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Margrit Klug & Christiane Schön

puppyclass
p1 Cariza Elisaweta Legenda Rossij
Ch. Ognik Stepowy Goniec x Ch. Lynx Power of Love
B/O: Ljudmila Spengler

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Askarina
Bogdashha
Hedin Zarownik x Almazka Legenda Rossij
B: Schmidt/Schiering O: Sylvia Roehl


EXC2 RJCAC RJVDH Ulchenka Kalinow
Ch. Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Ch. Teine Vienna Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Sylvie & Robert Kalinowski


EXC 3 Karenina v.d. Windhundranch
Ch. Romanof a.d. Zarenreich x Ch. Eschowa v.d. Windhundranch
B/O: Brigitte & Heike Schwarz


VG4 Russian Gold iz Almaznogo Fonda
Magistr Uspeha Aleksandrit Favorit x Imperatitza Ekaterina iz Almaznogo Fonda
B: Yaschenko O: Sabine Rissmann

Intermediate class
EXC 1 CAC VDH BelSu iz mira älf
Ch. Dikaja Varjag x Ch. Diva Slatina de l'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Martina Kuhlmann
EXC 2 RVDH Oblonka Raschi-Pack -Buran
Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x Neweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Marie-Christin Münch
EXC 3 Tahira a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Kathrin Franz

Championclass


EXC 1 BOB BB VDH Pamina a.d. Zarenreich
Ch. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishhka
B: Klug O: Christiane Schön

Open class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Alissa von Nataljinka
Velikij Kirgei x Kuskaya's Giesha
B/O: Anita Weiser-Stratmann


EXC 2 RVDH Philadelphian Sabanna DAnijara
Legendes Patrician I Baby I Am Ladniy at Metelitsa x Philadelphian Sabanna Charownitza
B: Teek O: Annett Kitsche
EXC 3 Cleopatra Balvert's 
Russkiy Azart Kristall Absolute x Estet Classic Basurmanka
B: Pokorna O: Tina Hahn-Wassilewa
VG4 Tess Milana Majove Bohemia
Harmon Majove Bohemia x Marissa Majove Bohemia iz Belaja Svora
B: Vesela O: Tina Hahn-Wassilewa