CAC Münster/D 18/01/15 judge: Andre van den Broek/D

sent in by Robert Kalinowski


EXC 1 JBIS JBOB BB JCAC JVDH Ulchenka Kalinow


EXC 1 JBIS JBOB BB JCAC JVDH Ulchenka Kalinow                                           EXC 1 BOB BM CAC VDH Sascha Kalinow

 

males

puppyclass
vp1 Agaron iz skorevo Vetra
Ardagan's Give a little Bit x Jorsa's Bianca
B: van Essen O: Nancy Gieler

Intermediate class
EXC 1 RCAC VDH Opal Odaloij Raschi-Pack-Buran
Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x Neweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing & Ludger Bührmann
EXC 2 RVDH Tolstoi a.d. Zarenreich
Ch. Raskow Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Katharina Witt-Groß

Championclass
EXC 1 VDH Niemen Stepowy Goniec
Radoga's Wild one x Xynia Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Hannelore Grüssing 

open class
EXC 1 BOB BM CAC VDH (new German Champion) Sascha Kalinow
Ch. Teine Twist of Fate x Ch. Inuschka Kalinow
B/O: Sylvia & Robert Kalinowski
VG2 Berendaij v. Falknerforst
Turgai's Feopen x Janscha Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Kolberg O: Hannelore Grüssing
VG3 Ishim-Roy v. St. Petersburg
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: Heinz-Günter Bergmann
o.B. Petrov. a.d. Zarenreich
Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Marian Boekhout van Solinge

bitches

puppyclass
vp1 PuppyBOB Rasswet's Enya
Ch. Lynx Winds from Russia x Ch. Rasswet's Camee
B: Wille O: Anke Winter & Martin Frische

Juniorclass
EXC 1 JBIS JBOB BB JCAC JVDH Ulchenka Kalinow
CH. Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Ch. Teine Vienna Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Martina Kuhlmann
VG2 Krasava Bistkupstwo
Allperi Highlands Heart x Borscana Wolverine
B: Zapletal O: Nancy Gieler

Intermediate class
EXC 1 RCAC VDH Anice bely Beljajew
Cypaarus Mierzalosc Borzoi x Mierzalosc Borzoi Daphne laureatus
B/O: Claudia Metzdorf

Championclass
EXC 1 VDH Alesja v. Euskirchenhof
Joschij v. Sölring Hüs x Tovarich's Boltuska
B: Euskirchen O: Uwe und Cordelia Schmidt

open class
EXC 1 CAC VDH Resch Wind Aurora
CH. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Alesja v. Euskirchenhof
B: Schmidt O: Uwe & Cordelia Schmidt & Robert Blümel
EXC 2 RVDH Jelistaz Venancia
Ch. Jelistaz Painted Pilgrim x Ch. Jelistaz Optimistic Angel
B: Söderberg O: Anke Winter
EXC 3 More Majorum Metelitsa
Vega Shelk Radonezh x Yablonevaya Valentinka iz Razdolia
B: Gordeeva O: Claudia Vinschen