Paris/F Dogshow CACIB 11/01/15 judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken

sent in by Sylvie Guillon & Gerard Mahe


EXC 1 BOB CACIB Ch. Chef-D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy                    EXC 1 BOS CACIB CAC Iesvlana du Cot-Regnier


EXC 1 BOB CACIB Ch. Chef-D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy                              EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Fazan de l'Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 1 BOS CACIB CAC Iesvlana du Cot-Regnier     EXC 1 RCACIB Ch. Histoire-D'Amour du Grand Fresnoy


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Fazan de l'Hermitage D'Eole                                     EXC1 RCAC Imperial Romanov du Grand Fresnoy


EXC 1 BOS CACIB CAC Iesvlana du Cot-Regnier                       EXC 1 RCAC Ch. Hermine Blanche du Grand Fresnoy

males

Intermediate class


EXC1 RCAC Imperial Romanov du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Chef D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy x Ch. Staraja Russa Eva Gd Fresnoy
B/O: Marie Helene Combis


EXC 2 Iascha du Cot Regnier
Fedja du Cot-Regnier x F'Ksenia du Cot-Regnier
B: Laurent-Faure O: Cedric Haensel

open class


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Fazan de l'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Dober-Kopp T-Boy x Ch. Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Celine Renard


EXC 2 Gabon du Grand Fresnoy
Le Sphinx Fenix x Valse Viennoise du Grand Fresnoy 
B: Combis O: Lydia Gaussail


EXC 3 Giljay de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Dober-Kopp T-Boy x Bliostka de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Sandrine Fouqu3e

Championclass


EXC 1 BOB CACIB Ch. Chef-D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Staraja Russa DAnkov Fresnoy x Ch. Vinchka des Crocs de la Moliere
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis


EXC 2 Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole
Solovyev Landysh for Russkiy Azart x Eleghiyaprekrasnayamecta
B: Lazareva O: Sylvie Guillon

Juniorclass


EXC 1 Iouriev de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Russkiy Azart Ulenia for Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Cedric Haensel

Puppyclass


vp1 BOB-puppy Jean-Jacques-Rousseau du Grand Fresnoy
Hudini Le Magicien du Grand Fresnoy x Eugenie-De-Montijo du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Lydia Gaussail

bitches

Intermediate class


EXC 1 BOS CACIB CAC Iesvlana du Cot-Regnier
Fedja du Cot-Regnier x F'Ksenia du Cot Regnier
B: Laurent-Faure O: SAndrine Ronat

open class


EXC 1 RCAC Ch. Hermine Blanche du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Chef D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy x Ch. Staraja Russa Eva Gd Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis


EXC 2 H'Kraznaja de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Fedja du Cot-Regnier x Ch. Charunija de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 3 Ferrary White
Emyr iz Homierovskoi Pekarni x Dachawanka des Crocs de la Moliere
B: Pautzer O: Celine Renard


EXC 4 Borscana Excessive
Ch. Borzowski's Golden Jubilee x Ch. Borscana Witchcraft
B: Edland/Sellin O: Linda Worthy & Lize Edland

Championclass


EXC 1 RCACIB Ch. Histoire-D'Amour du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Chef-D'Oevre du Grand Fresnyo x Ch. Dame Blanche du Grand Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB Iulia de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Russkiy Azaart Ulenija for Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon

Puppyclass


vp Jakarta du Grand Fresnoy
Aristarkh x Ch. Ex-Yougoslavie du Grand fresnoy 
B: Combis O: astrid Benze

vp Jawrinka de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Feia Zoya de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Line Chevalier